M |
60 m |
|
Dudáš Adam |
01 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
60 m |
|
Filo Jakub |
00 |
AK Inter-SC Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
60 m |
|
Jajcay Adam |
02 |
AK Inter-SC Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
60 m |
|
Lukáč Martin |
01 |
AK Inter-SC Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
60 m |
|
Ruman Dominik |
01 |
ŠK Vital Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
60 m |
|
Satko Andrej |
01 |
AK Inter-SC Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
60 m |
|
Tomašovič Matej |
01 |
AK Inter-SC Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
60 m |
|
Tóth Gergely |
01 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
150 m |
|
Dudáš Adam |
01 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
150 m |
|
Erban Benjamín |
89 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
150 m |
|
Filo Jakub |
00 |
AK Inter-SC Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
150 m |
|
Hergott Peter |
00 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
150 m |
|
Jajcay Adam |
02 |
AK Inter-SC Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
150 m |
|
Lukáč Martin |
01 |
AK Inter-SC Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
150 m |
|
Mizner Martin |
01 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
150 m |
|
Ruman Dominik |
01 |
ŠK Vital Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
150 m |
|
Satko Andrej |
01 |
AK Inter-SC Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
150 m |
|
Tomašovič Matej |
01 |
AK Inter-SC Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
800 m |
|
Fritzman František |
00 |
AK Inter-SC Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
800 m |
|
Polák Michal |
01 |
AK Inter-SC Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
výška |
|
Šefčík Tomáš |
02 |
ŠK Vital Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
výška |
|
Tóth Gergely |
01 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
diaľka |
|
Erban Benjamín |
89 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
diaľka |
|
Pach Noel Sebastian |
00 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žci |
60 m |
|
Bugár Andrej |
04 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žci |
60 m |
|
Hummel Jakub |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žci |
60 m |
|
Ilgo Adam |
05 |
ŠK Vital Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žci |
60 m |
|
Jursa Filip |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žci |
60 m |
|
Kling Adam |
06 |
AK Inter-SC Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žci |
60 m |
|
Kubík Maximilián |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žci |
60 m |
|
Laczky Tomáš |
04 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žci |
60 m |
|
Majerčík Matúš |
04 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žci |
60 m |
|
Mikloš Tomáš |
05 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žci |
60 m |
|
Minár Šimon |
04 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žci |
60 m |
|
Patúc Jakub |
03 |
ŠK Vital Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žci |
60 m |
|
Procházka Denis |
07 |
AK Inter-SC Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žci |
60 m |
|
Sojka Viliam |
03 |
ŠK Vital Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žci |
60 m |
|
Šuran Šimon |
06 |
AK Inter-SC Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žci |
60 m |
|
Šutý Štefan |
04 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žci |
60 m |
|
Tedla Michal |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žci |
150 m |
|
Baďura Richard |
04 |
ŠK Vital Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žci |
150 m |
|
Bielek Filip |
03 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žci |
150 m |
|
Bugár Andrej |
04 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žci |
150 m |
|
Hummel Jakub |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žci |
150 m |
|
Jursa Filip |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žci |
150 m |
|
Kling Adam |
06 |
AK Inter-SC Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žci |
150 m |
|
Kostolný Šimon |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žci |
150 m |
|
Kubík Maximilián |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žci |
150 m |
|
Laczky Tomáš |
04 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žci |
150 m |
|
Minár Šimon |
04 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žci |
150 m |
|
Procházka Denis |
07 |
AK Inter-SC Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žci |
150 m |
|
Pušica Viktor |
06 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žci |
150 m |
|
Salát Dávid |
06 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žci |
150 m |
|
Šuran Šimon |
06 |
AK Inter-SC Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žci |
150 m |
|
Šutý Štefan |
04 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žci |
150 m |
|
Tedla Michal |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žci |
800 m |
|
Bugár Andrej |
04 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žci |
800 m |
|
Cisár Martin |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žci |
800 m |
|
Hummel Jakub |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žci |
800 m |
|
Jursa Filip |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žci |
800 m |
|
Kubík Maximilián |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žci |
800 m |
|
Láni Frederik |
04 |
Maraton AC Rača |
|
|
|
Žci |
800 m |
|
Minár Šimon |
04 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žci |
800 m |
|
Patúc Jakub |
03 |
ŠK Vital Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žci |
800 m |
|
Sojka Viliam |
03 |
ŠK Vital Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žci |
800 m |
|
Tedla Michal |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žci |
výška |
|
Aidi Godfred Matthew |
04 |
ŠK Vital Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žci |
výška |
|
Ilgo Adam |
05 |
ŠK Vital Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žci |
výška |
|
Krajci Šimon |
03 |
ŠK Vital Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žci |
výška |
|
Pilát Samuel |
04 |
ŠK Vital Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žci |
diaľka |
|
Baďura Richard |
04 |
ŠK Vital Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žci |
diaľka |
|
Laczky Tomáš |
04 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žci |
diaľka |
|
Majerčík Matúš |
04 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žci |
diaľka |
|
Mikloš Tomáš |
05 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žci |
diaľka |
|
Pušica Viktor |
06 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žci |
diaľka |
|
Salát Dávid |
06 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žci |
diaľka |
|
Šutý Štefan |
04 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žci |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Krajci Šimon |
03 |
ŠK Vital Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žci |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Pilát Samuel |
04 |
ŠK Vital Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žci |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Rusnák Richard |
04 |
ŠK Vital Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žci |
disk 1 kg |
|
Krajci Šimon |
03 |
ŠK Vital Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žci |
disk 1 kg |
|
Pilát Samuel |
04 |
ŠK Vital Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žci |
disk 1 kg |
|
Rusnák Richard |
04 |
ŠK Vital Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
60 m |
|
Górová Natália |
02 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
60 m |
|
Háberová Hana |
01 |
AK Inter-SC Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
60 m |
|
Jajcayová Gréta |
02 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
60 m |
|
Jexová Sabina |
02 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
60 m |
|
Konečná Veronika |
02 |
ŠK Vital Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
60 m |
|
Lepotová Amália |
02 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
60 m |
|
Letovancová Lenka |
99 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
60 m |
|
Majdáková Nina |
02 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
60 m |
|
Švejdová Zuzana |
02 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
|
|
Ž |
60 m |
|
Tomečeková Lenka |
01 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
60 m |
|
Tvrdoňová Bibiana |
01 |
ŠK Vital Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
60 m |
|
Vojtková Ela |
02 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
150 m |
|
Górová Natália |
02 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
150 m |
|
Háberová Hana |
01 |
AK Inter-SC Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
150 m |
|
Jajcayová Gréta |
02 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
150 m |
|
Jexová Sabina |
02 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
150 m |
|
Konečná Veronika |
02 |
ŠK Vital Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
150 m |
|
Lepotová Amália |
02 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
150 m |
|
Letovancová Lenka |
99 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
150 m |
|
Martinusová Kristína |
99 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
150 m |
|
Švejdová Zuzana |
02 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
|
|
Ž |
150 m |
|
Tvrdoňová Bibiana |
01 |
ŠK Vital Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
150 m |
|
Vojtková Ela |
02 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
800 m |
|
Dušková Elena |
01 |
AK Inter-SC Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
800 m |
|
Mydlárová Zuzana |
02 |
AK Inter-SC Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
výška |
|
Butkovská Simona |
98 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
výška |
|
Kováčová Karolína |
02 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
výška |
|
Majdáková Nina |
02 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
diaľka |
|
Maláková Darlene |
01 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
diaľka |
|
Martinusová Kristína |
99 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
diaľka |
|
Mišániková Daniela |
99 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
diaľka |
|
Švejdová Zuzana |
02 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
|
|
Ž |
disk 1 kg |
|
Kolozsváryová Táňa |
98 |
ŠK Vital Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
disk 1 kg |
|
Szendyová Laura |
02 |
ŠK Vital Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
disk 1 kg |
|
Zváčová Katarína |
00 |
ŠK Vital Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žky |
60 m |
|
Bačová Michaela |
04 |
Maraton AC Rača |
|
|
|
Žky |
60 m |
|
Baňacká Danielle |
05 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žky |
60 m |
|
Bankošová Barbora |
05 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žky |
60 m |
|
Behúňová Tamara |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žky |
60 m |
|
Brandisová Nicola |
04 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
|
|
Žky |
60 m |
|
Buzgová Ema |
05 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žky |
60 m |
|
Citovická Karolína |
05 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žky |
60 m |
|
Činčurová Melisa |
04 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žky |
60 m |
|
Čorejová Tereza |
05 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žky |
60 m |
|
Fabriová Paulína |
05 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žky |
60 m |
|
Getliková Júlia |
04 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žky |
60 m |
|
Giertl Lujza |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žky |
60 m |
|
Grygerova Natália |
05 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žky |
60 m |
|
Halinkovičová Simona |
04 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žky |
60 m |
|
Haviarová Hana |
05 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žky |
60 m |
|
Hedl Viktória |
05 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žky |
60 m |
|
Hutirová Lucia |
05 |
AK Inter-SC Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žky |
60 m |
|
Jenčová Nela |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žky |
60 m |
|
Juríčková Gabriela |
03 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
|
|
Žky |
60 m |
|
Knošková Sofia Mária |
05 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žky |
60 m |
|
Konečná Nina |
05 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žky |
60 m |
|
Konečná Nina |
06 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žky |
60 m |
|
Kováriková Barbora |
06 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
|
|
Žky |
60 m |
|
Krajčovičová Petra |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava (A) |
|
|
|
Žky |
60 m |
|
Krchňáková Sofia |
03 |
ŠK Vital Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žky |
60 m |
|
Lachová Leila Mária |
05 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žky |
60 m |
|
Macháčová Ema |
06 |
Maraton AC Rača |
|
|
|
Žky |
60 m |
|
Michalková Ester |
05 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žky |
60 m |
|
Mištová Lucia |
04 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žky |
60 m |
|
Morávková Timea |
04 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
|
|
Žky |
60 m |
|
Nipčová Hanka |
03 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žky |
60 m |
|
Pekarčíková Laura |
04 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žky |
60 m |
|
Petřvalská Valentína |
04 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žky |
60 m |
|
Pistovčáková Zuzana |
03 |
AK Inter-SC Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žky |
60 m |
|
Račická Rebeka |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žky |
60 m |
|
Rumanovičová Terézia |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žky |
60 m |
|
Straková Adriana |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žky |
60 m |
|
Šimeková Mária |
03 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
|
|
Žky |
60 m |
|
Šimková Lenka |
04 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
|
|
Žky |
60 m |
|
Štiblická Hanka |
05 |
AK Inter-SC Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žky |
60 m |
|
Švikruhová Simona |
05 |
AK Inter-SC Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žky |
60 m |
|
Tési Evelin |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žky |
60 m |
|
Tížňovská Viktória |
03 |
AK Inter-SC Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žky |
60 m |
|
Trgová Viktória |
06 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žky |
60 m |
|
Vybíralová Hana |
06 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žky |
60 m |
|
Zemanová Bibiana |
04 |
ŠK Vital Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žky |
60 m |
|
Zrubcová Kristína |
06 |
AK Inter-SC Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žky |
150 m |
|
Bačová Michaela |
04 |
Maraton AC Rača |
|
|
|
Žky |
150 m |
|
Bankošová Barbora |
05 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žky |
150 m |
|
Behúňová Tamara |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žky |
150 m |
|
Brandisová Nicola |
04 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
|
|
Žky |
150 m |
|
Čorejová Tereza |
05 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žky |
150 m |
|
Dinušová Zuzana |
05 |
ŠK Vital Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žky |
150 m |
|
Frajbergová Alexandra |
06 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žky |
150 m |
|
Giertl Lujza |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žky |
150 m |
|
Hedl Viktória |
05 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žky |
150 m |
|
Kandráčová Eliška |
05 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žky |
150 m |
|
Kekeliová Sarah |
04 |
ŠK Vital Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žky |
150 m |
|
Knošková Sofia Mária |
05 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žky |
150 m |
|
Konečná Nina |
06 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žky |
150 m |
|
Kováriková Barbora |
06 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
|
|
Žky |
150 m |
|
Krajčovičová Petra |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava (A) |
|
|
|
Žky |
150 m |
|
Lachová Leila Mária |
05 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žky |
150 m |
|
Libičová Lea |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žky |
150 m |
|
Macháčová Ema |
06 |
Maraton AC Rača |
|
|
|
Žky |
150 m |
|
Novomeská Silvia |
04 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žky |
150 m |
|
Pistovčáková Zuzana |
03 |
AK Inter-SC Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žky |
150 m |
|
Straková Adriana |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žky |
150 m |
|
Šárkányová Viktória |
04 |
ŠK Vital Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žky |
150 m |
|
Šimeková Mária |
03 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
|
|
Žky |
150 m |
|
Šimková Lenka |
04 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
|
|
Žky |
150 m |
|
Šoltésová Natália |
04 |
ŠK Vital Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žky |
150 m |
|
Šťastná Adela |
05 |
ŠK Vital Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žky |
150 m |
|
Štiblická Hanka |
05 |
AK Inter-SC Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žky |
150 m |
|
Švikruhová Simona |
05 |
AK Inter-SC Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žky |
150 m |
|
Tížňovská Viktória |
03 |
AK Inter-SC Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žky |
150 m |
|
Trgová Viktória |
06 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žky |
150 m |
|
Válkyová Eva |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žky |
150 m |
|
Vyšinská Tatiana |
04 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žky |
150 m |
|
Zrubcová Kristína |
06 |
AK Inter-SC Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žky |
800 m |
|
Balážovjechová Hana |
03 |
Maraton AC Rača |
|
|
|
Žky |
800 m |
|
Halásová Barbora |
03 |
AK Inter-SC Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žky |
800 m |
|
Mihálová Michaela |
05 |
AK Inter-SC Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žky |
800 m |
|
Suchá Veronika |
04 |
Maraton AC Rača |
|
|
|
Žky |
800 m |
|
Tordová Ninka |
05 |
Maraton AC Rača |
|
|
|
Žky |
100m p 76,2-8,2 |
|
Rumanovičová Terézia |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žky |
200 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Jenčová Nela |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žky |
200 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Morávková Timea |
04 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
|
|
Žky |
200 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Rumanovičová Terézia |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žky |
výška |
|
Buzgová Ema |
05 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žky |
výška |
|
Grygerova Natália |
05 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žky |
výška |
|
Hutirová Lucia |
05 |
AK Inter-SC Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žky |
výška |
|
Juríčková Gabriela |
03 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
|
|
Žky |
výška |
|
Michalková Ester |
05 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žky |
výška |
|
Pekarčíková Laura |
04 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žky |
výška |
|
Tési Evelin |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žky |
výška |
|
Tichá Simona |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žky |
výška |
|
Zemanová Bibiana |
04 |
ŠK Vital Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Citovická Karolína |
05 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Jenčová Nela |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Kekeliová Sarah |
04 |
ŠK Vital Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Libičová Lea |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Morávková Timea |
04 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
|
|
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Pistovčáková Zuzana |
03 |
AK Inter-SC Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Šárkányová Viktória |
04 |
ŠK Vital Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Šoltésová Natália |
04 |
ŠK Vital Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Šťastná Adela |
05 |
ŠK Vital Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Tiková Tamara |
05 |
ŠK Vital Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Vybíralová Hana |
06 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Vyšinská Tatiana |
04 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Baňacká Danielle |
05 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Bankošová Barbora |
05 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Čorejová Tereza |
05 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Giertl Lujza |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Konečná Nina |
06 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Krchňáková Sofia |
03 |
ŠK Vital Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Nipčová Hanka |
03 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Novomeská Silvia |
04 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Tiková Tamara |
05 |
ŠK Vital Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žky |
disk 1 kg |
|
Kekeliová Sarah |
04 |
ŠK Vital Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žky |
disk 1 kg |
|
Krchňáková Sofia |
03 |
ŠK Vital Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žky |
disk 1 kg |
|
Šoltésová Natália |
04 |
ŠK Vital Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Baňacká Danielle |
05 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Brandisová Nicola |
04 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Buzgová Ema |
05 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava (A) |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Citovická Karolína |
05 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Getliková Júlia |
04 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava (A) |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Grygerova Natália |
05 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Konečná Nina |
05 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava (A) |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Pekarčíková Laura |
04 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Račická Rebeka |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava (A) |
|
|
|
Nžci |
60 m |
|
Ďuriš Martin |
08 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžci |
60 m |
|
Glemba Eduard |
10 |
AK Run For Fun Petržalka Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžci |
60 m |
|
Grešlík Michal |
08 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžci |
60 m |
|
Choma Marek |
08 |
AK Run For Fun Petržalka Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžci |
60 m |
|
Kaňa Ronald |
11 |
AK Run For Fun Petržalka Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžci |
60 m |
|
Kratochvíl Juraj |
08 |
AK Run For Fun Petržalka Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžci |
60 m |
|
Michalko Dominik |
11 |
AK Run For Fun Petržalka Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžci |
60 m |
|
Repka Patrik |
08 |
AK Run For Fun Petržalka Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžci |
60 m |
|
Streška Filip |
10 |
AK Run For Fun Petržalka Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžci |
60 m |
|
Troščák Jaroslav |
09 |
AK Run For Fun Petržalka Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžci |
60 m |
|
Wagner Damián |
08 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžci |
150 m |
|
Dovičovič Patrik |
07 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžci |
150 m |
|
Ďuriš Martin |
08 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžci |
150 m |
|
Lelkes Adam |
07 |
AK Veterán Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžci |
150 m |
|
Streška Filip |
10 |
AK Run For Fun Petržalka Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžci |
150 m |
|
Výbošťok Daniel |
07 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžci |
150 m |
|
Zahradník Jakub |
08 |
AK Inter-SC Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžci |
150 m |
|
Závodský Samuel |
08 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžci |
600 m |
|
Lelkes Adam |
07 |
AK Veterán Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžci |
600 m |
|
Pieružek Tomáš |
07 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžci |
600 m |
|
Šmelík Daniel |
07 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžci |
600 m |
|
Zahradník Jakub |
08 |
AK Inter-SC Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžci |
diaľka |
|
Dovičovič Patrik |
07 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžci |
diaľka |
|
Glemba Eduard |
10 |
AK Run For Fun Petržalka Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžci |
diaľka |
|
Grešlík Michal |
08 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžci |
diaľka |
|
Choma Marek |
08 |
AK Run For Fun Petržalka Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžci |
diaľka |
|
Kaňa Ronald |
11 |
AK Run For Fun Petržalka Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžci |
diaľka |
|
Kratochvíl Juraj |
08 |
AK Run For Fun Petržalka Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžci |
diaľka |
|
Michalko Dominik |
11 |
AK Run For Fun Petržalka Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžci |
diaľka |
|
Pieružek Tomáš |
07 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžci |
diaľka |
|
Repka Patrik |
08 |
AK Run For Fun Petržalka Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžci |
diaľka |
|
Šmelík Daniel |
07 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžci |
diaľka |
|
Troščák Jaroslav |
09 |
AK Run For Fun Petržalka Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžci |
diaľka |
|
Wagner Damián |
08 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžci |
diaľka |
|
Závodský Samuel |
08 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžci |
guľa 2 kg |
|
Ďuriš Martin |
08 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Berecová Zuzana |
09 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Dobrovodská Natália |
09 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Fabriová Hana |
08 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Fornadeľová Michaela |
07 |
AK Run For Fun Petržalka Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Glembová Klára |
07 |
AK Run For Fun Petržalka Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Hatinová Adela |
09 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Hatinová Aneta |
09 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Kaňová Marianna |
09 |
AK Run For Fun Petržalka Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Kováčová Eva |
07 |
AK Inter-SC Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Kráčmar Stela |
07 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Kratochvílová Hana |
10 |
AK Run For Fun Petržalka Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Majerčíková Tereza |
07 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Mešková Hana |
08 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Olle Katarína |
08 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Pulcová Vanesa Lili |
08 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Reháková Diana |
07 |
AK Inter-SC Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Senická Ela |
09 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Strelecká Rebeca |
10 |
AK Run For Fun Petržalka Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Víglaská Barbora |
12 |
AK Run For Fun Petržalka Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Víglaská Lucia |
10 |
AK Run For Fun Petržalka Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžky |
150 m |
|
Dinková Emma |
08 |
AK Inter-SC Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžky |
150 m |
|
Hatinová Adela |
09 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžky |
150 m |
|
Hatinová Aneta |
09 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžky |
150 m |
|
Ivaničová Yasmína |
07 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžky |
150 m |
|
Jačeková Emma |
08 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžky |
150 m |
|
Kováčová Eva |
07 |
AK Inter-SC Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžky |
150 m |
|
Kráčmar Stela |
07 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžky |
150 m |
|
Majerčíková Tereza |
07 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžky |
150 m |
|
Olle Katarína |
08 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžky |
150 m |
|
Reháková Diana |
07 |
AK Inter-SC Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžky |
150 m |
|
Senická Ela |
09 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžky |
150 m |
|
Víglaská Barbora |
12 |
AK Run For Fun Petržalka Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžky |
150 m |
|
Víglaská Lucia |
10 |
AK Run For Fun Petržalka Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžky |
600 m |
|
Dinková Emma |
08 |
AK Inter-SC Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžky |
výška |
|
Dinková Emma |
08 |
AK Inter-SC Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžky |
diaľka |
|
Berecová Zuzana |
09 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžky |
diaľka |
|
Dobrovodská Natália |
09 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžky |
diaľka |
|
Fornadeľová Michaela |
07 |
AK Run For Fun Petržalka Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžky |
diaľka |
|
Glembová Klára |
07 |
AK Run For Fun Petržalka Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžky |
diaľka |
|
Ivaničová Yasmína |
07 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžky |
diaľka |
|
Kaňová Marianna |
09 |
AK Run For Fun Petržalka Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžky |
diaľka |
|
Kováčová Eva |
07 |
AK Inter-SC Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžky |
diaľka |
|
Kratochvílová Hana |
10 |
AK Run For Fun Petržalka Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžky |
diaľka |
|
Mešková Hana |
08 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžky |
diaľka |
|
Pulcová Vanesa Lili |
08 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžky |
diaľka |
|
Strelecká Rebeca |
10 |
AK Run For Fun Petržalka Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžky |
guľa 2 kg |
|
Jačeková Emma |
08 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžky |
guľa 2 kg |
|
Kráčmar Stela |
07 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžky |
guľa 2 kg |
|
Majerčíková Tereza |
07 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|