J |
100 m |
|
Bača Martin |
00 |
Akademik TU Košice |
|
11.50 |
|
J |
100 m |
|
Bačík Jonáš |
08 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
|
|
J |
100 m |
|
Matuščák Tomáš |
01 |
1.Atletický klub Humenné |
|
|
|
J |
100 m |
|
Németh Ján Daniel |
02 |
Akademik TU Košice |
|
|
|
J |
100 m |
|
Nihila Samuel |
02 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
12.62 |
|
J |
100 m |
|
Rimák Šimon |
01 |
ŠŠK-Junior Prešov |
|
|
|
J |
100 m |
|
Vlkovič Tomáš |
00 |
ŠŠK-Junior Prešov |
|
12.29 |
|
Žci |
60 m |
|
Csontos Lukáš |
05 |
AK Slávia TU Košice (A) |
|
08.43 |
|
Žci |
60 m |
|
Dula Tomáš |
04 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
08.52 |
|
Žci |
60 m |
|
Hančár Dominik |
04 |
1.Atletický klub Humenné |
|
08.88 |
|
Žci |
60 m |
|
Hudák Matej |
03 |
MŠK Vranov nad Topľou |
|
07.93 |
|
Žci |
60 m |
|
Chovanec Martin |
05 |
ŠŠK J.A.Komenského Bardejov 1 |
|
00.00 |
|
Žci |
60 m |
|
Janok Marek |
03 |
MŠK Vranov nad Topľou |
|
08.01 |
|
Žci |
60 m |
|
Kalakay Daniel |
04 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
08.45 |
|
Žci |
60 m |
|
Kimák Viktor |
04 |
1.Atletický klub Humenné |
|
|
|
Žci |
60 m |
|
Klima Jakub |
04 |
Atletika Košice o.z. |
|
08.69 |
|
Žci |
60 m |
|
Kmec Filip |
04 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
08.94 |
|
Žci |
60 m |
|
Komenský Peter |
03 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
|
|
Žci |
60 m |
|
Kovalčin Richard |
04 |
ŠŠK-Junior Prešov |
|
09.04 |
|
Žci |
60 m |
|
Kromka Róbert |
04 |
Atletický oddiel Svit |
|
09.25 |
|
Žci |
60 m |
|
Kubáni Samuel |
04 |
Akademik TU Košice |
|
09.24 |
|
Žci |
60 m |
|
Matejko Daniel |
04 |
1.Atletický klub Humenné |
|
|
|
Žci |
60 m |
|
Michalko Samuel |
03 |
Atletický oddiel Svit |
|
07.59 |
|
Žci |
60 m |
|
Novák Dávid |
03 |
ŠŠK-Junior Prešov |
|
|
|
Žci |
60 m |
|
Orlej Daniel |
04 |
1.Atletický klub Humenné |
|
08.88 |
|
Žci |
60 m |
|
Sarkovics Gabriel |
03 |
SOPKA Seňa |
|
08.57 |
|
Žci |
60 m |
|
Sinčák Damir |
04 |
MŠK Vranov nad Topľou |
|
|
|
Žci |
60 m |
|
Sopko William |
04 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
07.97 |
|
Žci |
60 m |
|
Šoltés Marek |
04 |
MŠK 1895 Kežmarok |
|
08.14 |
|
Žci |
60 m |
|
Tkáč Adam |
04 |
TJ Tatran Spišská Nová Ves |
|
|
|
Žci |
60 m |
|
Vajda Richard |
05 |
Atletika Košice o.z. |
|
|
|
Žci |
60 m |
|
Váňa Lukáš |
03 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
07.75 |
|
Žci |
60 m |
|
Varga Šimon |
03 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
07.93 |
|
Žci |
60 m |
|
Zajac Martin |
04 |
ŠŠK J.A.Komenského Bardejov 1 |
|
08.15 |
|
Žci |
150 m |
|
Hančár Dominik |
04 |
1.Atletický klub Humenné |
|
22.74 |
|
Žci |
150 m |
|
Hudák Matej |
03 |
MŠK Vranov nad Topľou |
|
|
|
Žci |
150 m |
|
Chovanec Martin |
05 |
ŠŠK J.A.Komenského Bardejov 1 |
|
21.30 |
|
Žci |
150 m |
|
Janok Marek |
03 |
MŠK Vranov nad Topľou |
|
|
|
Žci |
150 m |
|
Karniš Kristian |
03 |
ŠŠK-Junior Prešov |
|
23.98 |
|
Žci |
150 m |
|
Klima Jakub |
04 |
Atletika Košice o.z. |
|
20.89 |
|
Žci |
150 m |
|
Kmec Filip |
04 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
22.06 |
|
Žci |
150 m |
|
Kovalčin Richard |
04 |
ŠŠK-Junior Prešov |
|
23.31 |
|
Žci |
150 m |
|
Kromka Róbert |
04 |
Atletický oddiel Svit |
|
|
|
Žci |
150 m |
|
Kubáni Samuel |
04 |
Akademik TU Košice |
|
|
|
Žci |
150 m |
|
Matejko Daniel |
04 |
1.Atletický klub Humenné |
|
|
|
Žci |
150 m |
|
Mezei Marco |
04 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
|
|
Žci |
150 m |
|
Michalko Samuel |
03 |
Atletický oddiel Svit |
|
18.42 |
|
Žci |
150 m |
|
Niedelský Šimon |
03 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
|
|
Žci |
150 m |
|
Novitzky Samuel |
03 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
|
|
Žci |
150 m |
|
Orlej Daniel |
04 |
1.Atletický klub Humenné |
|
21.99 |
|
Žci |
150 m |
|
Sarkovics Gabriel |
03 |
SOPKA Seňa |
|
|
|
Žci |
150 m |
|
Sopko William |
04 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
19.44 |
|
Žci |
150 m |
|
Vajda Richard |
05 |
Atletika Košice o.z. |
|
|
|
Žci |
150 m |
|
Váňa Lukáš |
03 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
18.37 |
|
Žci |
150 m |
|
Vasilega Richard |
04 |
ŠŠK J.A.Komenského Bardejov 1 |
|
22.79 |
|
Žci |
150 m |
|
Zajac Martin |
04 |
ŠŠK J.A.Komenského Bardejov 1 |
|
20.20 |
|
Žci |
300 m |
|
Bilšák Peter |
03 |
1.Atletický klub Humenné |
|
45.74 |
|
Žci |
300 m |
|
Kamenický Dalibor |
04 |
AK Slovan Levoča |
|
|
|
Žci |
300 m |
|
Kimák Viktor |
04 |
1.Atletický klub Humenné |
|
|
|
Žci |
300 m |
|
Kmec Filip |
04 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
|
|
Žci |
300 m |
|
Niedelský Šimon |
03 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
50.47 |
|
Žci |
300 m |
|
Novitzky Samuel |
03 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
43.31 |
|
Žci |
300 m |
|
Orlej Daniel |
04 |
1.Atletický klub Humenné |
|
47.58 |
|
Žci |
300 m |
|
Sopko William |
04 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
43.64 |
|
Žci |
800 m |
|
Karniš Kristian |
03 |
ŠŠK-Junior Prešov |
|
2:42.10 |
|
Žci |
800 m |
|
Kurej Nicolas |
04 |
ŠŠK J.A.Komenského Bardejov 1 |
|
2:19.92 |
|
Žci |
800 m |
|
Rosinský Denis |
04 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
2:30.11 |
|
Žci |
3000 m |
|
Bujdoš Adam |
04 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
|
|
Žci |
3000 m |
|
Olejár Martin |
04 |
ŠŠK-Junior Prešov |
|
|
|
Žci |
100 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Draganovský Jónáš |
04 |
ŠŠK J.A.Komenského Bardejov 1 |
|
16.07 |
|
Žci |
100 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Frič Jakub |
04 |
Akademik TU Košice |
|
14.82 |
|
Žci |
100 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Kurty Matej |
03 |
Akademik TU Košice |
|
|
|
Žci |
100 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Sarkovics Gabriel |
03 |
SOPKA Seňa |
|
|
|
Žci |
100 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Šoltés Marek |
04 |
MŠK 1895 Kežmarok |
|
|
|
Žci |
100 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Vasilega Richard |
04 |
ŠŠK J.A.Komenského Bardejov 1 |
|
16.53 |
|
Žci |
300 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Frič Jakub |
04 |
Akademik TU Košice |
|
|
|
Žci |
300 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Gulič Jakub |
04 |
ŠŠK-Junior Prešov |
|
|
|
Žci |
300 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Kalakay Daniel |
04 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
|
|
Žci |
300 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Kovalčiín Šimon |
03 |
ŠŠK J.A.Komenského Bardejov 1 |
|
|
|
Žci |
300 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Kurej Nicolas |
04 |
ŠŠK J.A.Komenského Bardejov 1 |
|
|
|
Žci |
300 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Majda Gabriel |
03 |
ŠŠK J.A.Komenského Bardejov 1 |
|
49.80 |
|
Žci |
300 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Novák Dávid |
03 |
ŠŠK-Junior Prešov |
|
|
|
Žci |
chôdza 3000 m |
|
Komenský Peter |
03 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
20:55.37 |
|
Žci |
chôdza 3000 m |
|
Mikita Juraj |
04 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
18:36.76 |
|
Žci |
výška |
|
Balog Milan |
04 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
150 |
|
Žci |
výška |
|
Bilšák Peter |
03 |
1.Atletický klub Humenné |
|
145 |
|
Žci |
výška |
|
Csontos Lukáš |
05 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
151 |
|
Žci |
výška |
|
Draganovský Jónáš |
04 |
ŠŠK J.A.Komenského Bardejov 1 |
|
169 |
|
Žci |
výška |
|
Dula Tomáš |
04 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
147 |
|
Žci |
výška |
|
Kovalčiín Šimon |
03 |
ŠŠK J.A.Komenského Bardejov 1 |
|
165 |
|
Žci |
výška |
|
Kurty Matej |
03 |
Akademik TU Košice |
|
170 |
|
Žci |
výška |
|
Majda Gabriel |
03 |
ŠŠK J.A.Komenského Bardejov 1 |
|
162 |
|
Žci |
výška |
|
Riják Samuel |
03 |
ŠŠK-Junior Prešov |
|
135 |
|
Žci |
výška |
|
Sinčák Damir |
04 |
MŠK Vranov nad Topľou |
|
|
|
Žci |
žrď |
|
Lisík Štefan |
03 |
Akademik TU Košice |
|
355 |
|
Žci |
diaľka |
|
Bilšák Peter |
03 |
1.Atletický klub Humenné |
|
516 |
|
Žci |
diaľka |
|
Csontos Lukáš |
05 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
457 |
|
Žci |
diaľka |
|
Dula Tomáš |
04 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
491 |
|
Žci |
diaľka |
|
Gulič Jakub |
04 |
ŠŠK-Junior Prešov |
|
|
|
Žci |
diaľka |
|
Hnatko Richard |
04 |
ŠŠK J.A.Komenského Bardejov 1 |
|
472 |
|
Žci |
diaľka |
|
Hudák Matej |
03 |
MŠK Vranov nad Topľou |
|
550 |
|
Žci |
diaľka |
|
Janok Marek |
03 |
MŠK Vranov nad Topľou |
|
535 |
|
Žci |
diaľka |
|
Kalakay Daniel |
04 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
506 |
|
Žci |
diaľka |
|
Kromka Róbert |
04 |
Atletický oddiel Svit |
|
399 |
|
Žci |
diaľka |
|
Kubáni Samuel |
04 |
Akademik TU Košice |
|
395 |
|
Žci |
diaľka |
|
Lisík Štefan |
03 |
Akademik TU Košice |
|
|
|
Žci |
diaľka |
|
Michalko Samuel |
03 |
Atletický oddiel Svit |
|
603 |
|
Žci |
diaľka |
|
Sinčák Damir |
04 |
MŠK Vranov nad Topľou |
|
510 |
|
Žci |
diaľka |
|
Šoltés Marek |
04 |
MŠK 1895 Kežmarok |
|
515 |
|
Žci |
diaľka |
|
Varga Šimon |
03 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
503 |
|
Žci |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Artim Fabián |
03 |
ŠŠK J.A.Komenského Bardejov 1 |
|
11.09 |
|
Žci |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Dudáš Patrik |
03 |
MŠK Vranov nad Topľou |
|
14.18 |
|
Žci |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Ondis Šimon |
04 |
ŠŠK J.A.Komenského Bardejov 1 |
|
08.47 |
|
Žci |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Serenčko Sebastián |
04 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
06.60 |
|
Žci |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Soloninka Samuel |
03 |
MŠK Vranov nad Topľou |
|
13.80 |
|
Žci |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Šima Andrej |
03 |
ŠŠK J.A.Komenského Bardejov 1 |
|
11.47 |
|
Žci |
disk 1 kg |
|
Artim Fabián |
03 |
ŠŠK J.A.Komenského Bardejov 1 |
|
37.21 |
|
Žci |
disk 1 kg |
|
Dudáš Patrik |
03 |
MŠK Vranov nad Topľou |
|
|
|
Žci |
disk 1 kg |
|
Ondis Šimon |
04 |
ŠŠK J.A.Komenského Bardejov 1 |
|
25.93 |
|
Žci |
disk 1 kg |
|
Šima Andrej |
03 |
ŠŠK J.A.Komenského Bardejov 1 |
|
24.26 |
|
Žci |
kladivo 4 kg |
|
Dudáš Patrik |
03 |
MŠK Vranov nad Topľou |
|
|
|
Žci |
kladivo 4 kg |
|
Šima Andrej |
03 |
ŠŠK J.A.Komenského Bardejov 1 |
|
25.21 |
|
Žci |
oštep 600 g |
|
Draganovský Jónáš |
04 |
ŠŠK J.A.Komenského Bardejov 1 |
|
26.84 |
|
Žci |
oštep 600 g |
|
Hnatko Richard |
04 |
ŠŠK J.A.Komenského Bardejov 1 |
|
25.61 |
|
Žci |
oštep 600 g |
|
Kamenický Dalibor |
04 |
AK Slovan Levoča |
|
29.10 |
|
Žci |
oštep 600 g |
|
Kurty Matej |
03 |
Akademik TU Košice |
|
24.12 |
|
Žci |
oštep 600 g |
|
Lisík Štefan |
03 |
Akademik TU Košice |
|
30.97 |
|
Žci |
oštep 600 g |
|
Riják Samuel |
03 |
ŠŠK-Junior Prešov |
|
27.28 |
|
Žci |
oštep 600 g |
|
Serenčko Sebastián |
04 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
|
|
Žci |
oštep 600 g |
|
Soloninka Samuel |
03 |
MŠK Vranov nad Topľou |
|
|
|
Žci |
oštep 600 g |
|
Tkáč Adam |
04 |
TJ Tatran Spišská Nová Ves |
|
42.05 |
|
Žci |
oštep 600 g |
|
Valigura Kristián |
03 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
36.50 |
|
Žci |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Artim Fabián |
03 |
ŠŠK J.A.Komenského Bardejov 1 |
|
|
|
Žci |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Hnatko Richard |
04 |
ŠŠK J.A.Komenského Bardejov 1 |
|
|
|
Žci |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Chovanec Martin |
05 |
ŠŠK J.A.Komenského Bardejov 1 |
|
|
|
Žci |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Ondis Šimon |
04 |
ŠŠK J.A.Komenského Bardejov 1 |
|
|
|
Žci |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Valigura Kristián |
03 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
|
|
Žci |
4 x 300 m kluby |
|
Bujdoš Adam |
04 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
|
|
Žci |
4 x 300 m kluby |
|
Kimák Viktor |
04 |
1.Atletický klub Humenné |
|
|
|
Žci |
4 x 300 m kluby |
|
Matejko Daniel |
04 |
1.Atletický klub Humenné |
|
|
|
Mžci |
pätboj |
|
Benko Ľudovít |
07 |
Akademik TU Košice |
|
|
|
Mžci |
pätboj |
|
Bidulský Matej |
05 |
Akademik TU Košice |
|
|
|
Mžci |
pätboj |
|
Dula Richard |
06 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
|
|
Mžci |
pätboj |
|
Dzubák Matej |
05 |
ŠŠK J.A.Komenského Bardejov 1 |
|
|
|
Mžci |
pätboj |
|
Elek Marko |
06 |
Atl.leg.klub Moldava nad Bodvou |
|
|
|
Mžci |
pätboj |
|
Fedák Matej |
05 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
|
|
Mžci |
pätboj |
|
Gergely Filip Attila |
05 |
ŠŠK-Junior Prešov |
|
|
|
Mžci |
pätboj |
|
Graban Patrik |
05 |
Akademik TU Košice |
|
|
|
Mžci |
pätboj |
|
Grulyo Miguel |
05 |
Atl.leg.klub Moldava nad Bodvou |
|
|
|
Mžci |
pätboj |
|
Handžák Matúš |
06 |
Akademik TU Košice |
|
|
|
Mžci |
pätboj |
|
Horvath Richard |
05 |
Atl.leg.klub Moldava nad Bodvou |
|
|
|
Mžci |
pätboj |
|
Jančik Daniel |
05 |
Atl.leg.klub Moldava nad Bodvou |
|
|
|
Mžci |
pätboj |
|
Kádár Benjamín |
06 |
Atl.leg.klub Moldava nad Bodvou |
|
|
|
Mžci |
pätboj |
|
Kaľuha Kristián |
05 |
ŠŠK-Junior Prešov |
|
|
|
Mžci |
pätboj |
|
Kancír Tomáš |
06 |
ŠŠK-Junior Prešov |
|
|
|
Mžci |
pätboj |
|
Kochan Dominik |
05 |
ŠŠK-Junior Prešov |
|
|
|
Mžci |
pätboj |
|
Komjáti Roland |
06 |
Atl.leg.klub Moldava nad Bodvou |
|
|
|
Mžci |
pätboj |
|
Krajčír Samuel |
07 |
Akademik TU Košice |
|
|
|
Mžci |
pätboj |
|
Macko Marek |
06 |
1.Atletický klub Humenné |
|
|
|
Mžci |
pätboj |
|
Michalov Adrián |
05 |
ŠŠK-Junior Prešov |
|
|
|
Mžci |
pätboj |
|
Milas Robert |
05 |
ŠŠK-Junior Prešov |
|
|
|
Mžci |
pätboj |
|
Novák Lukáš |
06 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
|
|
Mžci |
pätboj |
|
Nyíri Kristóf |
05 |
Atl.leg.klub Moldava nad Bodvou |
|
|
|
Mžci |
pätboj |
|
Palkó Samuel |
05 |
Atl.leg.klub Moldava nad Bodvou |
|
|
|
Mžci |
pätboj |
|
Rojček Jakub |
05 |
Akademik TU Košice |
|
|
|
Mžci |
pätboj |
|
Smutný Erik |
06 |
Atl.leg.klub Moldava nad Bodvou |
|
|
|
Mžci |
pätboj |
|
Šima Samuel |
05 |
ŠŠK J.A.Komenského Bardejov 1 |
|
|
|
Mžci |
pätboj |
|
Šomody Rastislav |
06 |
Atl.leg.klub Moldava nad Bodvou |
|
|
|
Mžci |
pätboj |
|
Takács András |
06 |
Atl.leg.klub Moldava nad Bodvou |
|
|
|
Mžci |
pätboj |
|
Tokarčík Michal |
05 |
ŠŠK J.A.Komenského Bardejov 1 |
|
|
|
Mžci |
pätboj |
|
Toth Timur |
05 |
ŠŠK-Junior Prešov |
|
|
|
Mžci |
pätboj |
|
Vavrek Ján |
05 |
AK Slovan Levoča |
|
|
|
Mžci |
pätboj |
|
Vrabeľ Ondrej |
06 |
1.Atletický klub Humenné |
|
|
|
Jky |
100 m |
|
Belišová Radka |
02 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
|
|
Jky |
100 m |
|
Kuczik Mária |
02 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
12.5 |
|
Žky |
60 m |
|
Ambrozyová Alžbeta |
08 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
|
|
Žky |
60 m |
|
Ballova Natalia |
03 |
AŠK Slávia Spišská Nová Ves |
|
09.59 |
|
Žky |
60 m |
|
Brachová Viktória |
03 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
08.21 |
|
Žky |
60 m |
|
Devaldová Diana |
05 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
08.30 |
|
Žky |
60 m |
|
Filipová Petra |
06 |
AŠK Slávia Spišská Nová Ves |
|
09.04 |
|
Žky |
60 m |
|
Iľašová Zoja |
04 |
AŠK Slávia Spišská Nová Ves |
|
08.94 |
|
Žky |
60 m |
|
Kaprálová Sára |
03 |
Akademik TU Košice |
|
|
|
Žky |
60 m |
|
Kicová Sára |
03 |
Atletický oddiel Svit |
|
08.54 |
|
Žky |
60 m |
|
Knišová Jana |
05 |
ŠŠK J.A.Komenského Bardejov 1 |
|
08.40 |
|
Žky |
60 m |
|
Krajniková Hanka |
04 |
1.Atletický klub Humenné |
|
|
|
Žky |
60 m |
|
Krotká Karolína |
04 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
10.13 |
|
Žky |
60 m |
|
Lauffová Nina |
04 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
08.60 |
|
Žky |
60 m |
|
Mihňáková Bibiána |
03 |
ŠŠK J.A.Komenského Bardejov 1 |
|
08.77 |
|
Žky |
60 m |
|
Mišková Michaela |
07 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
09.43 |
|
Žky |
60 m |
|
Molnárová Michaela |
04 |
AO Športové gymnázium Košice |
|
|
|
Žky |
60 m |
|
Pavliková Denisa |
04 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
09.05 |
|
Žky |
60 m |
|
Polovková Bianka |
05 |
1.Atletický klub Humenné |
|
08.90 |
|
Žky |
60 m |
|
Radráková Ema |
04 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
09.53 |
|
Žky |
60 m |
|
Ratvajská Slávka |
04 |
ŠŠK J.A.Komenského Bardejov 1 |
|
08.39 |
|
Žky |
60 m |
|
Rusnáková Viktória |
04 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
08.02 |
|
Žky |
60 m |
|
Semanova Jaroslava |
04 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
09.18 |
|
Žky |
60 m |
|
Slušná Júlia |
04 |
Atletický oddiel Svit |
|
|
|
Žky |
60 m |
|
Šmagalová Simona |
05 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
08.50 |
|
Žky |
60 m |
|
Vargová Gabriela |
06 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
09.6 |
|
Žky |
150 m |
|
Azariová Klaudia |
03 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
21.77 |
|
Žky |
150 m |
|
Brachová Viktória |
03 |
AK Slávia TU Košice (A) |
|
20.45 |
|
Žky |
150 m |
|
Brutvanová Sofia |
04 |
ŠŠK-Junior Prešov |
|
21.80 |
|
Žky |
150 m |
|
Diňová Jarmila |
03 |
AK Slávia TU Košice (B) |
|
20.53 |
|
Žky |
150 m |
|
Filipová Petra |
06 |
AŠK Slávia Spišská Nová Ves |
|
23.60 |
|
Žky |
150 m |
|
Iľašová Zoja |
04 |
AŠK Slávia Spišská Nová Ves |
|
22.38 |
|
Žky |
150 m |
|
Kaprálová Sára |
03 |
Akademik TU Košice |
|
|
|
Žky |
150 m |
|
Kicová Sára |
03 |
Atletický oddiel Svit |
|
|
|
Žky |
150 m |
|
Kovalčíková Bianka |
04 |
ŠŠK-Junior Prešov |
|
|
|
Žky |
150 m |
|
Krotká Karolína |
04 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
24.89 |
|
Žky |
150 m |
|
Majirská Karolína |
03 |
ŠŠK-Junior Prešov |
|
21.58 |
|
Žky |
150 m |
|
Mihňáková Bibiána |
03 |
ŠŠK J.A.Komenského Bardejov 1 |
|
|
|
Žky |
150 m |
|
Polovková Bianka |
05 |
1.Atletický klub Humenné |
|
22.78 |
|
Žky |
150 m |
|
Radráková Ema |
04 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
23.32 |
|
Žky |
150 m |
|
Ratvajská Slávka |
04 |
ŠŠK J.A.Komenského Bardejov 1 |
|
20.36 |
|
Žky |
150 m |
|
Rusnáková Viktória |
04 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
19.78 |
|
Žky |
150 m |
|
Slušná Júlia |
04 |
Atletický oddiel Svit |
|
|
|
Žky |
150 m |
|
Sučková Timea |
04 |
ŠŠK-Junior Prešov |
|
23.71 |
|
Žky |
150 m |
|
Šmagalová Simona |
05 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
21.52 |
|
Žky |
150 m |
|
Vargová Gabriela |
06 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
23.90 |
|
Žky |
150 m |
|
Žaludeková Emília |
04 |
ŠŠK-Junior Prešov |
|
|
|
Žky |
300 m |
|
Azariová Klaudia |
03 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
47.92 |
|
Žky |
300 m |
|
Knišová Jana |
05 |
ŠŠK J.A.Komenského Bardejov 1 |
|
46.50 |
|
Žky |
300 m |
|
Lazarová Tereza |
04 |
AK Slovan Levoča |
|
|
|
Žky |
300 m |
|
Nováková Dominika |
03 |
ŠŠK-Junior Prešov |
|
|
|
Žky |
300 m |
|
Polovková Bianka |
05 |
1.Atletický klub Humenné |
|
|
|
Žky |
800 m |
|
Brutvanová Sofia |
04 |
ŠŠK-Junior Prešov |
|
2:40.67 |
|
Žky |
800 m |
|
Frivaldská Petra |
03 |
1.Atletický klub Humenné |
|
2:47.68 |
|
Žky |
800 m |
|
Chovanová Viktória |
03 |
Atletika Košice o.z. |
|
2:39.10 |
|
Žky |
800 m |
|
Ivančová Michaela |
06 |
1.Atletický klub Humenné |
|
2:39.94 |
|
Žky |
800 m |
|
Paľovčíková Hana |
04 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
2:43.13 |
|
Žky |
800 m |
|
Spišáková Barbora |
03 |
AŠK Slávia Spišská Nová Ves |
|
2:41.27 |
|
Žky |
2000 m |
|
Bežovská Daniela |
04 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
|
|
Žky |
2000 m |
|
Ivančová Tamara |
03 |
1.Atletický klub Humenné |
|
7:09.43 |
|
Žky |
2000 m |
|
Žaludeková Emília |
04 |
ŠŠK-Junior Prešov |
|
|
|
Žky |
100m p 76,2-8,2 |
|
Bežovská Diana |
04 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
21.27 |
|
Žky |
100m p 76,2-8,2 |
|
Cipková Ema |
04 |
1.Atletický klub Humenné |
|
22.68 |
|
Žky |
100m p 76,2-8,2 |
|
Fotulová Mia |
03 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
14.81 |
|
Žky |
100m p 76,2-8,2 |
|
Krajniková Hanka |
04 |
1.Atletický klub Humenné |
|
|
|
Žky |
100m p 76,2-8,2 |
|
Majirská Karolína |
03 |
ŠŠK-Junior Prešov |
|
|
|
Žky |
300 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Cipková Ema |
04 |
1.Atletický klub Humenné |
|
|
|
Žky |
300 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Devaldová Diana |
05 |
AK Slávia TU Košice (A) |
|
|
|
Žky |
300 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Fotulová Mia |
03 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
46.66 |
|
Žky |
300 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Semanova Jaroslava |
04 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
|
|
Žky |
chôdza 3000 m |
|
Blizmanová Eunika |
05 |
ŠŠK-Junior Prešov |
|
18:09.08 |
|
Žky |
chôdza 3000 m |
|
Devaldová Karin |
03 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
15:39.85 |
|
Žky |
chôdza 3000 m |
|
Hakulinová Stanislava |
03 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
18:03.81 |
|
Žky |
výška |
|
Baňasová Zuzana |
04 |
ŠŠK-Junior Prešov |
|
143 |
|
Žky |
výška |
|
Frivaldská Petra |
03 |
1.Atletický klub Humenné |
|
145 |
|
Žky |
výška |
|
Kaprálová Sára |
03 |
Akademik TU Košice |
|
|
|
Žky |
výška |
|
Krajniková Hanka |
04 |
1.Atletický klub Humenné |
|
|
|
Žky |
výška |
|
Lazarová Tereza |
04 |
AK Slovan Levoča |
|
125 |
|
Žky |
výška |
|
Molnárová Michaela |
04 |
AO Športové gymnázium Košice |
|
168 |
|
Žky |
výška |
|
Nováková Dominika |
03 |
ŠŠK-Junior Prešov |
|
143 |
|
Žky |
výška |
|
Pilníková Diana |
03 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
135 |
|
Žky |
výška |
|
Sekaninová Sofia |
04 |
Akademik TU Košice |
|
140 |
|
Žky |
výška |
|
Sučková Timea |
04 |
ŠŠK-Junior Prešov |
|
140 |
|
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Ballova Natalia |
03 |
AŠK Slávia Spišská Nová Ves |
|
433 |
|
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Bujňáková Ema |
04 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
497 |
|
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Diňová Jarmila |
03 |
AK Slávia TU Košice (B) |
|
474 |
|
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Kicová Sára |
03 |
Atletický oddiel Svit |
|
458 |
|
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Kovalčíková Bianka |
04 |
ŠŠK-Junior Prešov |
|
|
|
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Lauffová Nina |
04 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
462 |
|
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Mišková Michaela |
07 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
408 |
|
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Molnárová Michaela |
04 |
AO Športové gymnázium Košice |
|
437 |
|
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Nováková Dominika |
03 |
ŠŠK-Junior Prešov |
|
440 |
|
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Ratvajská Slávka |
04 |
ŠŠK J.A.Komenského Bardejov 1 |
|
467 |
|
Žky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Kažimírová Viktória |
03 |
ŠŠK J.A.Komenského Bardejov 1 |
|
09.68 |
|
Žky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Lazarová Tereza |
04 |
AK Slovan Levoča |
|
06.56 |
|
Žky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Marjová Monika |
04 |
MŠK Vranov nad Topľou |
|
11.38 |
|
Žky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Olejníková Ľuboslava |
04 |
AŠK Slávia Spišská Nová Ves |
|
09.47 |
|
Žky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Salóciová Zuzana |
05 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
07.09 |
|
Žky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Stojáková Soňa |
03 |
ŠŠK J.A.Komenského Bardejov 1 |
|
08.05 |
|
Žky |
disk 1 kg |
|
Kažimírová Viktória |
03 |
ŠŠK J.A.Komenského Bardejov 1 |
|
|
|
Žky |
disk 1 kg |
|
Salóciová Zuzana |
05 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
21.18 |
|
Žky |
kladivo 3 kg |
|
Salóciová Zuzana |
05 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
23.47 |
|
Žky |
kladivo 3 kg |
|
Stojáková Soňa |
03 |
ŠŠK J.A.Komenského Bardejov 1 |
|
|
|
Žky |
oštep 500 g |
|
Baňasová Zuzana |
04 |
ŠŠK-Junior Prešov |
|
25.60 |
|
Žky |
oštep 500 g |
|
Kažimírová Viktória |
03 |
ŠŠK J.A.Komenského Bardejov 1 |
|
26.58 |
|
Žky |
oštep 500 g |
|
Kočerhová Katarína |
03 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
29.10 |
|
Žky |
oštep 500 g |
|
Sekaninová Sofia |
04 |
Akademik TU Košice |
|
|
|
Žky |
oštep 500 g |
|
Stojáková Soňa |
03 |
ŠŠK J.A.Komenského Bardejov 1 |
|
24.58 |
|
Žky |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Azariová Klaudia |
03 |
AK Slávia TU Košice (B) |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Brachová Viktória |
03 |
AK Slávia TU Košice (A) |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Devaldová Diana |
05 |
AK Slávia TU Košice (A) |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Devaldová Karin |
03 |
AK Slávia TU Košice (C) |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Diňová Jarmila |
03 |
AK Slávia TU Košice (B) |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Fotulová Mia |
03 |
AK Slávia TU Košice (A) |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Hakulinová Stanislava |
03 |
AK Slávia TU Košice (C) |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Kočerhová Katarína |
03 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Radráková Ema |
04 |
AK Slávia TU Košice (C) |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Rusnáková Viktória |
04 |
AK Slávia TU Košice (A) |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Semanova Jaroslava |
04 |
AK Slávia TU Košice (B) |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Šmagalová Simona |
05 |
AK Slávia TU Košice (B) |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Vargová Gabriela |
06 |
AK Slávia TU Košice (C) |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 300 m kluby |
|
Bežovská Daniela |
04 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
|
|
Mžky |
100 y |
|
Balázs Rita |
05 |
Atl.leg.klub Moldava nad Bodvou |
|
|
|
Mžky |
100 y |
|
Gállová Daniela |
06 |
Atl.leg.klub Moldava nad Bodvou |
|
|
|
Mžky |
100 y |
|
Hutkaiová Alexandra |
06 |
Atl.leg.klub Moldava nad Bodvou |
|
|
|
Mžky |
100 y |
|
Kiralyová Klaudia |
06 |
Atl.leg.klub Moldava nad Bodvou |
|
|
|
Mžky |
100 y |
|
Kulcsárová Karolína |
06 |
Atl.leg.klub Moldava nad Bodvou |
|
|
|
Mžky |
100 y |
|
Pelegrinová Leona |
06 |
Atl.leg.klub Moldava nad Bodvou |
|
|
|
Mžky |
pätboj |
|
Hrabovská Daniela |
05 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
|
|
Mžky |
pätboj |
|
Ivanová Sabina |
05 |
Akademik TU Košice |
|
|
|
Mžky |
pätboj |
|
Krišková Kristína |
05 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
|
|
Mžky |
pätboj |
|
Križovenská Liana |
07 |
ŠŠK-Junior Prešov |
|
|
|
Mžky |
pätboj |
|
Kurimská Sárah |
05 |
ŠŠK-Junior Prešov |
|
|
|
Mžky |
pätboj |
|
Molnárová Sujak Daniela |
06 |
Akademik TU Košice |
|
|
|
Mžky |
pätboj |
|
Molnárová Sujak Ivana |
07 |
Akademik TU Košice |
|
|
|
Mžky |
pätboj |
|
Petrová Henrieta |
05 |
ŠŠK-Junior Prešov |
|
|
|
Mžky |
pätboj |
|
Sarkovicsová Lea |
05 |
SOPKA Seňa |
|
|
|
Mžky |
pätboj |
|
Stanová Terézia |
05 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
|
|
Mžky |
pätboj |
|
Šimková Anna |
06 |
Akademik TU Košice |
|
|
|
Mžky |
pätboj |
|
Terezková Liliana |
05 |
Akademik TU Košice |
|
|
|
Mžky |
pätboj |
|
Vaňová Ema |
07 |
ŠŠK-Junior Prešov |
|
|
|