M |
100 m |
|
Bellus Štefan |
02 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
11.42 |
|
M |
100 m |
|
Bencz Vladimír |
98 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
11.83 |
|
M |
100 m |
|
Bielopotocký Martin |
92 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
11.66 |
|
M |
100 m |
|
Bóna Patrik |
99 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
12.15 |
|
M |
100 m |
|
Buvala Jozef |
96 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
11.46 |
|
M |
100 m |
|
Danáč Denis |
93 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
10.84 |
|
M |
100 m |
|
Erban Benjamín |
89 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
13.83 |
|
M |
100 m |
|
Fabián Martin |
00 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
11.10 |
|
M |
100 m |
|
Fendek Jakub |
91 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
11.07 |
|
M |
100 m |
|
Hýbela Michal |
84 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
11.68 |
|
M |
100 m |
|
Jelínek Rastislav |
01 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
11.09 |
|
M |
100 m |
|
Kišš Máté |
99 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
10.67 |
|
M |
100 m |
|
Kubinec Jakub |
98 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
11.26 |
|
M |
100 m |
|
Lehocký Lukáš (CZE) |
88 |
SSK Vítkovice |
11.32 |
|
|
M |
100 m |
|
Lúža Maroš |
00 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
11.44 |
|
M |
100 m |
|
Marček Miroslav |
95 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
10.79 |
|
M |
100 m |
|
Mečíř Adam |
99 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
11.39 |
|
M |
100 m |
|
Palka Miroslav |
00 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
11.23 |
|
M |
100 m |
|
Pavelka Adrián |
91 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
11.73 |
|
M |
100 m |
|
Pavlovič Ivan |
01 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
11.44 |
|
M |
100 m |
|
Rigo Peter |
99 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
11.08 |
|
M |
100 m |
|
Ručka Philipp |
02 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
11.74 |
|
M |
100 m |
|
Sloboda Samuel |
01 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
11.13 |
|
M |
100 m |
|
Staš Marek |
86 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
12.11 |
|
M |
100 m |
|
Turányi Anton |
99 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
11.78 |
|
M |
100 m |
|
Turcsányi Daniel |
97 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
00.0 |
|
M |
100 m |
|
Turčáni Roman |
90 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
11.15 |
|
M |
400 m |
|
Babulík Matúš |
97 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
51.32 |
|
M |
400 m |
|
Baluch Matej (H) |
00 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
50.41 |
|
M |
400 m |
|
Bottlík Jakub |
94 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
48.43 |
|
M |
400 m |
|
Bujna Šimon |
95 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
47.27 |
|
M |
400 m |
|
Čukan Samuel |
00 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
58.47 |
|
M |
400 m |
|
Danáč Denis |
93 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
47.70 |
|
M |
400 m |
|
Dömötör Patrik |
00 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
49.45 |
|
M |
400 m |
|
Ďurica Peter |
97 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
51.81 |
|
M |
400 m |
|
Erban Benjamín |
89 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
71.34 |
|
M |
400 m |
|
Jablokov Alexander |
91 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
50.87 |
|
M |
400 m |
|
Janíček Adam |
02 |
Bežecký klub Lysá pod Makytou |
|
57.57 |
|
M |
400 m |
|
Juránek Martin |
91 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
49.54 |
|
M |
400 m |
|
Koch Martin |
93 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
50.12 |
|
M |
400 m |
|
Kutruc Tomáš |
01 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
54.67 |
|
M |
400 m |
|
Lazar Samuel (H) |
00 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
56.01 |
|
M |
400 m |
|
Lendvorský Leonard |
92 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
52.23 |
|
M |
400 m |
|
Lúža Maroš |
00 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
50.50 |
|
M |
400 m |
|
Martinec Erik |
96 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
51.96 |
|
M |
400 m |
|
Mrva Stanislav |
95 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
51.72 |
|
M |
400 m |
|
Pavlovič Ivan |
01 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
51.99 |
|
M |
400 m |
|
Repčík Jozef |
86 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
49.43 |
|
M |
400 m |
|
Revaj Erik (H) |
01 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
51.56 |
|
M |
400 m |
|
Ručka Philipp |
02 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
52.88 |
|
M |
400 m |
|
Sedlák Erik |
01 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
54.89 |
|
M |
400 m |
|
Staš Marek |
86 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
55.74 |
|
M |
400 m |
|
Šimune Kristián |
01 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
53.70 |
|
M |
400 m |
|
Talán Matúš |
96 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
48.95 |
|
M |
1500 m |
|
Drobný Peter |
02 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
4:40.72 |
|
M |
1500 m |
|
Ďurica Peter |
97 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
4:10.26 |
|
M |
1500 m |
|
Jablokov Alexander |
91 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
3:53.62 |
|
M |
1500 m |
|
Janíček Adam |
02 |
Bežecký klub Lysá pod Makytou |
|
4:23.46 |
|
M |
1500 m |
|
Kováč Peter |
91 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
3:53.75 |
|
M |
1500 m |
|
Kubej Tomáš |
92 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
4:12.46 |
|
M |
1500 m |
|
Kubovčík Michal |
99 |
AC Kriváň Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
4:12.92 |
|
M |
1500 m |
|
Lendvorský Leonard |
92 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
4:00.74 |
|
M |
1500 m |
|
Macko Matúš |
01 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
4:44.82 |
|
M |
1500 m |
|
Mikula Michal |
95 |
AK Čadca |
4:28.00 |
|
|
M |
1500 m |
|
Nevedel Jozef |
00 |
MKŠS-AK Kysucké Nové Mesto |
|
4:23.70 |
|
M |
1500 m |
|
Prívara Lukáš |
96 |
MKŠS-AK Kysucké Nové Mesto |
|
4:11.73 |
|
M |
1500 m |
|
Repčík Jozef |
86 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
3:53.04 |
|
M |
1500 m |
|
Talán Matúš |
96 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
4:02.86 |
|
M |
1500 m |
|
Uher Kristián |
96 |
Športový klub polície Bratislava |
|
4:18.64 |
|
M |
1500 m |
|
Zaťko Martin |
96 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
5:17.11 |
|
M |
5000 m |
|
Ďurec Peter |
92 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
15:11.01 |
|
M |
5000 m |
|
Kompas Matúš |
92 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
15:48.12 |
|
M |
5000 m |
|
Kopiar Jakub |
99 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
16:03.40 |
|
M |
5000 m |
|
Kováč Peter |
91 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
16:06.38 |
|
M |
5000 m |
|
Kubej Tomáš |
92 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
16:04.70 |
|
M |
5000 m |
|
Slivka Pavol |
01 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
19:03.57 |
|
M |
5000 m |
|
Tomeček Radovan (H) |
94 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
15:44.94 |
|
M |
5000 m |
|
Trizna Samuel |
93 |
AC Kriváň Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
17:48.1 |
|
M |
5000 m |
|
Valachovič Jakub |
85 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
15:55.95 |
|
M |
110 m pr. 106,7 |
|
Baluch Matej (H) |
00 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
15.05 |
|
M |
110 m pr. 106,7 |
|
Drozda Marco Adrien |
94 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
14.95 |
|
M |
110 m pr. 106,7 |
|
Halmo Marek |
94 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
16.21 |
|
M |
110 m pr. 106,7 |
|
Juránek Martin |
91 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
14.74 |
|
M |
110 m pr. 106,7 |
|
Pokorný Martin |
88 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
14.57 |
|
M |
110 m pr. 106,7 |
|
Schmöger Martin |
95 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
15.29 |
|
M |
110 m pr. 106,7 |
|
Šuba Ján |
94 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
15.34 |
|
M |
110 m pr. 106,7 |
|
Varga Maroš |
99 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
17.68 |
|
M |
3000 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Borovka Miroslav |
98 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
10:15.33 |
|
M |
3000 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Kačina Sebastián |
00 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
10:28.77 |
|
M |
3000 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Kompas Matúš |
92 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
09:58.43 |
|
M |
3000 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Ondrovič Marek |
01 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
10:08.68 |
|
M |
3000 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Pavelka Adrián |
91 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
00:00.0 |
|
M |
3000 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Šajter Roman |
00 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
10:44.94 |
|
M |
3000 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Valachovič Jakub |
85 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
09:19.14 |
|
M |
chôdza 5000 m |
|
Hamzič Alan |
00 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
23:19.34 |
|
M |
chôdza 5000 m |
|
Kováč Daniel |
01 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
21:14.79 |
|
M |
chôdza 5000 m |
|
Kubiš Ľubomír |
01 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
20:59.46 |
|
M |
chôdza 5000 m |
|
Morvay Michal |
96 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
21:28.12 |
|
M |
chôdza 5000 m |
|
Rízek Milan (H) |
78 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
20:50.36 |
|
M |
výška |
|
Beer Lukáš |
89 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
220 |
|
M |
výška |
|
Bočkay Jozef |
79 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
000 |
|
M |
výška |
|
Bubeník Matúš |
89 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
230 |
|
M |
výška |
|
Kalafus Martin |
88 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
210 |
|
M |
výška |
|
Kubinec Jakub |
98 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
190 |
|
M |
výška |
|
Szyszkowicz Jan (CZE) |
98 |
SSK Vítkovice |
198 |
|
|
M |
výška |
|
Šiška Ľuboslav |
80 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
185 |
|
M |
výška |
|
Zeman Tomáš |
96 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
210 |
|
M |
žrď |
|
Bajner Miroslav |
57 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
350 |
|
M |
žrď |
|
Daňko Marek |
89 |
Akademik TU Košice |
|
420 |
|
M |
žrď |
|
Ďuriško Martin |
00 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
430 |
|
M |
žrď |
|
Ďurovský Vladimír |
01 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
390 |
|
M |
žrď |
|
Krajňák Tomáš |
89 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
510 |
|
M |
žrď |
|
Kremser Adam |
01 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
400 |
|
M |
žrď |
|
Pažák Peter |
57 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
320 |
|
M |
žrď |
|
Puvák Branislav |
78 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
413 |
|
M |
žrď |
|
Révész Ferenc |
94 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
380 |
|
M |
žrď |
|
Vašina Jozef |
66 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
380 |
|
M |
žrď |
|
Zmoray Ján |
91 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
520 |
|
M |
trojskok |
|
Dobrovodský Jaroslav |
84 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
14.01 |
|
M |
trojskok |
|
Jelínek Rastislav |
01 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
12.68 |
|
M |
trojskok |
|
Mykytjuk Irina (GEO) |
86 |
Georgia |
13.15 |
|
|
M |
trojskok |
|
Šiška Ľuboslav |
80 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
11.72 |
|
M |
trojskok |
|
Šuba Ján |
94 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
15.48 |
|
M |
trojskok |
|
Turcsányi Daniel |
97 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
14.91 |
|
M |
guľa 7,26 kg |
|
Broš Nikolas |
96 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
16.13 |
|
M |
guľa 7,26 kg |
|
Gondor Igor |
79 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
14.24 |
|
M |
guľa 7,26 kg |
|
Kováč Samuel |
99 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
16.02 |
|
M |
guľa 7,26 kg |
|
Löbb Robert |
88 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
16.26 |
|
M |
guľa 7,26 kg |
|
Mečiar Samuel |
00 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
11.35 |
|
M |
guľa 7,26 kg |
|
Pokorný Martin |
88 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
11.24 |
|
M |
guľa 7,26 kg |
|
Puvák Branislav |
78 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
11.16 |
|
M |
guľa 7,26 kg |
|
Vida Roman |
69 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
12.52 |
|
M |
disk 2 kg |
|
Broš Nikolas |
96 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
50.50 |
|
M |
disk 2 kg |
|
Gondor Igor |
79 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
53.50 |
|
M |
disk 2 kg |
|
Holica Michal |
92 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
56.67 |
|
M |
disk 2 kg |
|
Choo Connie (MYS) |
94 |
Malaysia Athletic Federation |
47.91 |
|
|
M |
disk 2 kg |
|
Kováč Samuel |
99 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
48.04 |
|
M |
disk 2 kg |
|
Kucka Filip Miroslav |
00 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
31.34 |
|
M |
disk 2 kg |
|
Löbb Robert |
88 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
47.15 |
|
M |
disk 2 kg |
|
Pokorný Martin |
88 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
26.75 |
|
M |
disk 2 kg |
|
Puvák Branislav |
78 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
36.82 |
|
M |
disk 2 kg |
|
Révész Ferenc |
94 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
41.66 |
|
M |
disk 2 kg |
|
Shamshuddin Irfan (MYS) |
95 |
Malaysia Athletics Federation |
62.55 |
|
|
M |
disk 2 kg |
|
Vida Roman |
69 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
37.78 |
|
M |
kladivo 7,26 kg |
|
Broš Nikolas |
96 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
45.82 |
|
M |
kladivo 7,26 kg |
|
Danáč Daniel |
00 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
53.43 |
|
M |
kladivo 7,26 kg |
|
Gondor Igor |
79 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
39.31 |
|
M |
kladivo 7,26 kg |
|
Koukal Jiří |
82 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
58.50 |
|
M |
kladivo 7,26 kg |
|
Kucka Filip Miroslav |
00 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
45.51 |
|
M |
kladivo 7,26 kg |
|
Lomnický Marcel |
87 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
77.00 |
|
M |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Bóna Patrik |
99 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Buvala Jozef |
96 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Fendek Jakub |
91 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Kutruc Tomáš |
01 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Lúža Maroš |
00 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Marček Miroslav |
95 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Martinec Erik |
96 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Palka Miroslav |
00 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Pavelka Adrián |
91 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Pavlovič Ivan |
01 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Pázmány Richard |
01 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Rigo Peter |
99 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Sloboda Samuel |
01 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Šimune Kristián |
01 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Turányi Anton |
99 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Ž |
100 m |
|
Bezeková Alexandra |
92 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
11.67 |
|
Ž |
100 m |
|
Forster Viktória |
02 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
12.08 |
|
Ž |
100 m |
|
Garčárová Patrícia |
99 |
TJ Tatran Spišská Nová Ves |
|
12.33 |
|
Ž |
100 m |
|
Gyomraiová Natália |
02 |
TJ Tatran Spišská Nová Ves |
|
13.27 |
|
Ž |
100 m |
|
Húsková Nina |
02 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
12.71 |
|
Ž |
100 m |
|
Ištvánová Katarína |
01 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
13.21 |
|
Ž |
100 m |
|
Kaliašová Silvia |
00 |
Slávia šport. gymnázium Trenčín |
|
13.15 |
|
Ž |
100 m |
|
Kubaščíková Alžbeta |
00 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
13.02 |
|
Ž |
100 m |
|
Ondrejková Monika |
01 |
Slávia šport. gymnázium Trenčín |
|
12.37 |
|
Ž |
100 m |
|
Putalová Iveta |
88 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
12.02 |
|
Ž |
100 m |
|
Weigertová Monika |
92 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
12.02 |
|
Ž |
100 m |
|
Zápotočná Sophia |
00 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
12.85 |
|
Ž |
100 m |
|
Zeleňáková Monika |
97 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
13.57 |
|
Ž |
400 m |
|
Garčárová Patrícia |
99 |
TJ Tatran Spišská Nová Ves |
|
60.18 |
|
Ž |
400 m |
|
Ištvánová Katarína |
01 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
60.69 |
|
Ž |
400 m |
|
Janatová Daniela |
97 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
61.04 |
|
Ž |
400 m |
|
Krasňanská Ľubica |
00 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
68.11 |
|
Ž |
400 m |
|
Kubaščíková Alžbeta |
00 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
60.20 |
|
Ž |
400 m |
|
Lackovičová Simona |
00 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
64.41 |
|
Ž |
400 m |
|
Ledecká Daniela |
96 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
54.79 |
|
Ž |
400 m |
|
Markovičová Romana |
96 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
62.05 |
|
Ž |
400 m |
|
Mikušova Barbora |
02 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
64.35 |
|
Ž |
400 m |
|
Riššová Lenka |
00 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
61.02 |
|
Ž |
400 m |
|
Sásová Katrin (CZE) |
98 |
Atletický klub Olomouc |
58.88 |
|
|
Ž |
400 m |
|
Šamudovská Martina |
89 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
58.24 |
|
Ž |
400 m |
|
Štuková Alexandra |
90 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
55.23 |
|
Ž |
400 m |
|
Urbanová Andrea |
89 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
55.30 |
|
Ž |
1500 m |
|
Beláková Lucia |
98 |
AO TJ Spartak Myjava |
|
4:42.54 |
|
Ž |
1500 m |
|
Debnáriková Sofia |
00 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
4:54.80 |
|
Ž |
1500 m |
|
Harceková Mária |
02 |
Slávia šport. gymnázium Trenčín |
|
5:27.84 |
|
Ž |
1500 m |
|
Keszeghová Lucia |
96 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
4:38.11 |
|
Ž |
1500 m |
|
Kuchtová Dominika |
99 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
4:58.95 |
|
Ž |
1500 m |
|
Maníková Ľubomíra |
86 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
4:40.72 |
|
Ž |
1500 m |
|
Šamudovská Martina |
89 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
4:42.42 |
|
Ž |
1500 m |
|
Zavadská Alexandra |
00 |
MKŠS-AK Kysucké Nové Mesto |
|
4:35.92 |
|
Ž |
5000 m |
|
Dušková Elena |
01 |
AK Inter-SC Bratislava |
|
17:52.81 |
|
Ž |
5000 m |
|
Keszeghová Lucia |
96 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
19:42.41 |
|
Ž |
5000 m |
|
Ľašová Veronika |
92 |
Atletický klub Krupina |
|
20:09.11 |
|
Ž |
5000 m |
|
Maníková Ľubomíra |
86 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
17:23.23 |
|
Ž |
5000 m |
|
Valová Silvia |
91 |
Zdravie v pohybe Lučatín |
18.12 |
18:02.66 |
|
Ž |
5000 m |
|
Vlčáková Lucia |
94 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
18:25.07 |
|
Ž |
100 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Gyomraiová Natália |
02 |
TJ Tatran Spišská Nová Ves |
|
15.19 |
|
Ž |
100 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Haršányová Kristína |
00 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
15.84 |
|
Ž |
100 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Janatová Daniela |
97 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
15.41 |
|
Ž |
100 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Jencaková Luciána |
00 |
TJ Tatran Spišská Nová Ves |
|
16.88 |
|
Ž |
100 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Kažimirová Miroslava |
88 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
15.86 |
|
Ž |
100 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Luptáková Veronika |
02 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
16.29 |
|
Ž |
100 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Strýčková Veronika |
99 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
15.83 |
|
Ž |
100 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Takácsová Simona |
98 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
14.31 |
|
Ž |
100 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Zhřívalová Denisa |
99 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
17.92 |
|
Ž |
3000 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Brisudová Anna Mária |
98 |
Slávia šport. gymnázium Trenčín |
|
13:30.52 |
|
Ž |
3000 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Jencaková Luciána |
00 |
TJ Tatran Spišská Nová Ves |
|
13:33.62 |
|
Ž |
3000 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Mydlíková Katarína |
97 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
11:56.70 |
|
Ž |
3000 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Ondrušová Romana |
99 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
13:45.49 |
|
Ž |
3000 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Švejdová Zuzana |
02 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
12:04.29 |
|
Ž |
chôdza 5000 m |
|
Burzalová Hana |
00 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
24:19.73 |
|
Ž |
chôdza 5000 m |
|
Hornáková Monika |
95 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
22:50.85 |
|
Ž |
chôdza 5000 m |
|
Ragasová Alžbeta |
02 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
25:43.57 |
|
Ž |
chôdza 5000 m |
|
Žárska Klaudia |
99 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
25:31.70 |
|
Ž |
výška |
|
Buchlovská Eliška (CZE) |
98 |
USK Praha |
01.84 |
|
|
Ž |
výška |
|
Dunajská Tatiana |
92 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
180 |
|
Ž |
výška |
|
Haršányová Kristína |
00 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
163 |
|
Ž |
výška |
|
Hrbubá Michaela (CZE) |
98 |
USK Praha |
01.90 |
|
|
Ž |
výška |
|
Kažimirová Miroslava |
88 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
174 |
|
Ž |
výška |
|
Lenhartová Michaela (H) |
02 |
TJ Tatran Spišská Nová Ves |
|
170 |
|
Ž |
výška |
|
Michlíková Miroslava |
91 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
170 |
|
Ž |
výška |
|
Zavilinská Monika |
99 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
183 |
|
Ž |
žrď |
|
Fujeríková Katarína |
99 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
280 |
|
Ž |
žrď |
|
Krajňáková Soňa |
96 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
285 |
|
Ž |
žrď |
|
Kuníková Lucia |
02 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
260 |
|
Ž |
žrď |
|
Nevařilová Sarah |
98 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
315 |
|
Ž |
žrď |
|
Ošková Romana |
99 |
TJ Tatran Spišská Nová Ves |
|
330 |
|
Ž |
žrď |
|
Režná Petra |
90 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
260 |
|
Ž |
žrď |
|
Strýčková Veronika |
99 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
340 |
|
Ž |
žrď |
|
Zhřívalová Denisa |
99 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
320 |
|
Ž |
trojskok |
|
Ďurkechová Zuzana |
97 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
12.86 |
|
Ž |
trojskok |
|
Haršányová Kristína |
00 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
11.96 |
|
Ž |
trojskok |
|
Kaliašová Silvia |
00 |
Slávia šport. gymnázium Trenčín |
|
11.80 |
|
Ž |
trojskok |
|
Klímová Barbora |
97 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
12.12 |
|
Ž |
trojskok |
|
Lenhartová Michaela (H) |
02 |
TJ Tatran Spišská Nová Ves |
|
11.00 |
|
Ž |
trojskok |
|
Martinusová Kristína |
99 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
11.18 |
|
Ž |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Čaklošová Karolína |
91 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
12.09 |
|
Ž |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Feďová Andrea (H) |
98 |
TJ Tatran Spišská Nová Ves |
|
10.38 |
|
Ž |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Hanuliaková Júlia |
00 |
Slávia šport. gymnázium Trenčín |
|
10.08 |
|
Ž |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Hanuliaková Petra |
02 |
Slávia šport. gymnázium Trenčín |
|
10.62 |
|
Ž |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Jakubcová Barbora |
89 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
11.47 |
|
Ž |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Kažimirová Miroslava |
88 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
09.62 |
|
Ž |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Krasňanská Ľubica |
00 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
06.40 |
|
Ž |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Krištofičová Ivana |
90 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
14.86 |
|
Ž |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Mišániková Daniela |
99 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
07.61 |
|
Ž |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Slošárová Patrícia |
98 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
14.84 |
|
Ž |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Vrecková Michaela |
01 |
Slávia šport. gymnázium Trenčín |
|
12.37 |
|
Ž |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Weigertová Monika |
92 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
10.92 |
|
Ž |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Zeleňáková Monika |
97 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
09.56 |
|
Ž |
disk 1 kg |
|
Dirnbachová Lucia |
00 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
31.51 |
|
Ž |
disk 1 kg |
|
Feďová Andrea (H) |
98 |
TJ Tatran Spišská Nová Ves |
|
36.89 |
|
Ž |
disk 1 kg |
|
Hanuliaková Petra |
02 |
Slávia šport. gymnázium Trenčín |
|
28.38 |
|
Ž |
disk 1 kg |
|
Jakubcová Barbora |
89 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
44.70 |
|
Ž |
disk 1 kg |
|
Kačányová Vanesa |
01 |
Slávia šport. gymnázium Trenčín |
|
28.43 |
|
Ž |
disk 1 kg |
|
Krištofičová Ivana |
90 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
47.34 |
|
Ž |
disk 1 kg |
|
Slošárová Patrícia |
98 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
42.45 |
|
Ž |
disk 1 kg |
|
Štefancová Andrea |
96 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
35.91 |
|
Ž |
disk 1 kg |
|
Vrecková Michaela |
01 |
Slávia šport. gymnázium Trenčín |
|
35.62 |
|
Ž |
kladivo 4 kg |
|
Čaklošová Karolína |
91 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
48.38 |
|
Ž |
kladivo 4 kg |
|
Dirnbachová Lucia |
00 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
28.79 |
|
Ž |
kladivo 4 kg |
|
Jakubcová Barbora |
89 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
43.38 |
|
Ž |
kladivo 4 kg |
|
Kačányová Vanesa |
01 |
Slávia šport. gymnázium Trenčín |
|
29.72 |
|
Ž |
kladivo 4 kg |
|
Kaňuchová Veronika |
93 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
65.58 |
|
Ž |
kladivo 4 kg |
|
Králiková Lenka |
98 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
33.05 |
|
Ž |
kladivo 4 kg |
|
Lomnická Nikola |
88 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
67.47 |
|
Ž |
kladivo 4 kg |
|
Štefancová Andrea |
96 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
32.51 |
|
Ž |
kladivo 4 kg |
|
Vrecková Michaela |
01 |
Slávia šport. gymnázium Trenčín |
|
44.66 |
|
Ž |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Ďurkechová Zuzana |
97 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Forster Viktória |
02 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Garčárová Patrícia |
99 |
TJ Tatran Spišská Nová Ves |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Janatová Daniela |
97 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Klímová Barbora |
97 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Krasňanská Ľubica |
00 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Kubaščíková Alžbeta |
00 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Ledecká Daniela |
96 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Markovičová Romana |
96 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Mišániková Daniela |
99 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Strýčková Veronika |
99 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Štuková Alexandra |
90 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Weigertová Monika |
92 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Zeleňáková Monika |
97 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Zhřívalová Denisa |
99 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
|
|