M |
100 m |
|
Beladič Samuel |
02 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
11.34 |
|
M |
100 m |
|
Bellus Štefan |
02 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
11.44 |
|
M |
100 m |
|
Bielopotocký Martin |
92 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
100 m |
|
Bóna Patrik |
99 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
12.35 |
|
M |
100 m |
|
Bujna Šimon |
95 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
10.53 |
|
M |
100 m |
|
Buvala Jozef |
96 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
M |
100 m |
|
Cidorík Matej |
00 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
100 m |
|
Dokoupil Dávid |
00 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
11.52 |
|
M |
100 m |
|
Ďurdina Jakub |
01 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
11.75 |
|
M |
100 m |
|
Ďurovský Vladimír |
01 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica (A) |
|
11.87 |
|
M |
100 m |
|
Erban Benjamín |
89 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
14.66 |
|
M |
100 m |
|
Fabián Martin |
00 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
11.10 |
|
M |
100 m |
|
Fendek Jakub |
91 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica (A) |
|
|
|
M |
100 m |
|
Gáll Peter |
01 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
M |
100 m |
|
Hanic Mário |
99 |
Atletika Nové Mesto nad Váhom |
|
11.50 |
|
M |
100 m |
|
Hlaváč Denis |
00 |
Akademik TU Košice |
|
|
|
M |
100 m |
|
Hložny Adrian |
00 |
AO Slávia ŽU Žilina |
|
12.01 |
|
M |
100 m |
|
Hrudkay Oliver |
02 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica (A) |
|
11.26 |
|
M |
100 m |
|
Hýbela Michal |
84 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
|
|
M |
100 m |
|
Chodák Ivan |
02 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
100 m |
|
Igaz Adam |
02 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
11.83 |
|
M |
100 m |
|
Jančár Lucian |
00 |
TJ Tatran Spišská Nová Ves |
|
11.32 |
|
M |
100 m |
|
Jelínek Rastislav |
01 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
11.30 |
|
M |
100 m |
|
Kišš Máté |
99 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
10.67 |
|
M |
100 m |
|
Kováčik Daniel |
99 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
M |
100 m |
|
Krnáč Marián |
92 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
100 m |
|
Krošlák Samuel Patri |
01 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
12.07 |
|
M |
100 m |
|
Kubinec Jakub |
98 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
M |
100 m |
|
Larsen Magnus |
02 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
11.86 |
|
M |
100 m |
|
Marček Miroslav |
95 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica (A) |
|
10.95 |
|
M |
100 m |
|
Maštalír Pavol |
67 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
100 m |
|
Mészáros Lukáš |
95 |
Atletika Bratislava |
11.13 |
|
|
M |
100 m |
|
Moravčík Tomáš |
01 |
AO Slávia ŽU Žilina |
|
11.80 |
|
M |
100 m |
|
Náhlik Filip |
02 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
100 m |
|
Noskovič Ladislav |
80 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
|
|
M |
100 m |
|
Opavský Matúš |
99 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
10.91 |
|
M |
100 m |
|
Puchovský Lukáš |
98 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
10.86 |
|
M |
100 m |
|
Revaj Erik (H) |
01 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
|
|
M |
100 m |
|
Rigler Erik |
94 |
Atletika Bratislava |
10.81 |
10.81 |
|
M |
100 m |
|
Rigo Peter |
99 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
11.37 |
|
M |
100 m |
|
Schnek Richard |
00 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
11.54 |
|
M |
100 m |
|
Sloboda Samuel |
01 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
M |
100 m |
|
Staš Marek |
86 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
12.11 |
|
M |
100 m |
|
Stremi Richard |
97 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica (A) |
|
11.58 |
|
M |
100 m |
|
Turányi Anton |
99 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
11.78 |
|
M |
100 m |
|
Turčáni Roman |
90 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
11.15 |
|
M |
100 m |
|
Vlkovič Tomáš |
00 |
ŠŠK-Junior Prešov |
|
|
|
M |
100 m |
|
Volko Ján |
96 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
10.25 |
|
M |
100 m |
|
Výbošťok Vladimír |
47 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
M |
100 m |
|
Žiak Adrian |
00 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica (A) |
|
11.83 |
|
M |
200 m |
|
Baluch Matej (H) |
00 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
22.24 |
|
M |
200 m |
|
Beladič Samuel |
02 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
23.60 |
|
M |
200 m |
|
Bellus Štefan |
02 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
23.17 |
|
M |
200 m |
|
Benda Jakub |
00 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
22.35 |
|
M |
200 m |
|
Bujna Šimon |
95 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
21.31 |
|
M |
200 m |
|
Buvala Jozef |
96 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
M |
200 m |
|
Cidorík Matej |
00 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
24.28 |
|
M |
200 m |
|
Danáč Denis |
93 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
21.84 |
|
M |
200 m |
|
Danilov Oleksandr |
87 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
200 m |
|
Drozda Marco Adrien |
94 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
22.86 |
|
M |
200 m |
|
Ďurdina Jakub |
01 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
24.13 |
|
M |
200 m |
|
Erban Benjamín |
89 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
30.40 |
|
M |
200 m |
|
Filin Jakub |
97 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
22.40 |
|
M |
200 m |
|
Filo Jakub |
00 |
AK Inter-SC Bratislava |
|
22.27 |
|
M |
200 m |
|
Gáll Peter |
01 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
M |
200 m |
|
Hergott Peter |
00 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
200 m |
|
Hýbela Michal |
84 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
|
|
M |
200 m |
|
Chodák Ivan |
02 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
25.61 |
|
M |
200 m |
|
Igaz Adam |
02 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
25.62 |
|
M |
200 m |
|
Jančár Lucian |
00 |
TJ Tatran Spišská Nová Ves |
|
23.09 |
|
M |
200 m |
|
Kišš Máté |
99 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
21.73 |
|
M |
200 m |
|
Krišák Patrik |
00 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica (A) |
|
|
|
M |
200 m |
|
Krošlák Samuel Patri |
01 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
23.92 |
|
M |
200 m |
|
Labo Dávid |
00 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
23.74 |
|
M |
200 m |
|
Megela Patrik |
00 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
23.51 |
|
M |
200 m |
|
Mészáros Lukáš |
95 |
Atletika Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
200 m |
|
Moravčík Tomáš |
01 |
AO Slávia ŽU Žilina |
|
23.00 |
|
M |
200 m |
|
Náhlik Filip |
02 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
26.51 |
|
M |
200 m |
|
Noskovič Ladislav |
80 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
|
|
M |
200 m |
|
Opavský Matúš |
99 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
22.73 |
|
M |
200 m |
|
Pach Noel Sebastian |
00 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
200 m |
|
Pajunk Adam |
90 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
24.62 |
|
M |
200 m |
|
Pokorný Martin |
88 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
200 m |
|
Puchovský Lukáš |
98 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
22.41 |
|
M |
200 m |
|
Rigler Erik |
94 |
Atletika Bratislava |
22.03 |
22.03 |
|
M |
200 m |
|
Rigo Peter |
99 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
23.16 |
|
M |
200 m |
|
Schnek Richard |
00 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
23.13 |
|
M |
200 m |
|
Staš Marek |
86 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
24.65 |
|
M |
200 m |
|
Stremi Richard |
97 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica (A) |
|
|
|
M |
200 m |
|
Vitáloš Roland |
00 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
22.65 |
|
M |
200 m |
|
Volko Ján |
96 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
20.63 |
|
M |
200 m |
|
Zavacký Adam |
88 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
400 m |
|
Bellus Štefan |
02 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
54.63 |
|
M |
400 m |
|
Bottlík Jakub |
94 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
400 m |
|
Danáč Denis |
93 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
48.51 |
|
M |
400 m |
|
Ďurica Peter |
97 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
400 m |
|
Galdík Martin |
00 |
AK Svetlošák Banská Bystrica |
|
51.67 |
|
M |
400 m |
|
Glodžák Lukáš |
99 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica (A) |
|
50.48 |
|
M |
400 m |
|
Hanic Mário |
99 |
Atletika Nové Mesto nad Váhom |
|
50.45 |
|
M |
400 m |
|
Havlík Marek |
01 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
49.63 |
|
M |
400 m |
|
Hrudkay Oliver |
02 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica (A) |
|
|
|
M |
400 m |
|
Jablokov Alexander |
91 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
400 m |
|
Juránek Martin |
91 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
|
|
M |
400 m |
|
Kán Slavomír |
98 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
M |
400 m |
|
Koch Martin |
93 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
400 m |
|
Kováčik Daniel |
99 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
M |
400 m |
|
Kvasnica Matej |
00 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
51.99 |
|
M |
400 m |
|
Lendvorský Leonard |
92 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
400 m |
|
Líška Igor |
89 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica (A) |
|
53.61 |
|
M |
400 m |
|
Lúža Maroš |
00 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
52.27 |
|
M |
400 m |
|
Macko Matúš |
01 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
M |
400 m |
|
Marček Miroslav |
95 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica (A) |
|
|
|
M |
400 m |
|
Melo Pavol |
99 |
Športový klub polície Žilina |
52.83 |
|
|
M |
400 m |
|
Mizner Martin |
01 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
52.04 |
|
M |
400 m |
|
Mrva Stanislav |
95 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
52.37 |
|
M |
400 m |
|
Pavelka Adrián |
91 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
49.82 |
|
M |
400 m |
|
Radler Radovan |
98 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
M |
400 m |
|
Repčík Jozef |
86 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
46.96 |
|
|
M |
400 m |
|
Revaj Erik (H) |
01 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
51.62 |
|
M |
400 m |
|
Riedel Juraj |
00 |
Bežecký klub Lysá pod Makytou |
|
|
|
M |
400 m |
|
Saluga Kristián |
01 |
AK Svetlošák Banská Bystrica |
|
53.34 |
|
M |
400 m |
|
Schneidgen Patrik |
94 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
51.19 |
|
M |
400 m |
|
Šiko Jakub |
93 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
53.31 |
|
M |
400 m |
|
Talán Matúš |
96 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
|
|
M |
400 m |
|
Timoranský Tomáš |
93 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
50.05 |
|
M |
400 m |
|
Vlkovič Tomáš |
00 |
ŠŠK-Junior Prešov |
|
|
|
M |
800 m |
|
Babulík Matúš |
97 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
1:57.15 |
|
M |
800 m |
|
Drobný Peter |
02 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
2:10.74 |
|
M |
800 m |
|
Drugda Patrik |
97 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
M |
800 m |
|
Ďurica Peter |
97 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
1:57.91 |
|
M |
800 m |
|
Guga Sebastián |
01 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
2:03.78 |
|
M |
800 m |
|
Hronček Lukáš |
00 |
AK Svetlošák Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
M |
800 m |
|
Jablokov Alexander |
91 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
1:55.30 |
|
M |
800 m |
|
Janíček Adam |
02 |
Bežecký klub Lysá pod Makytou |
2:07.75 |
2:07.75 |
|
M |
800 m |
|
Kán Slavomír |
98 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
M |
800 m |
|
Koperdák Lukáš |
00 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
2:12.65 |
|
M |
800 m |
|
Kováč Peter |
91 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
1:59.26 |
|
M |
800 m |
|
Kubovčík Michal |
99 |
AC Kriváň Liptovský Mikuláš |
2:02.51 |
2:02.51 |
|
M |
800 m |
|
Lazar Samuel (H) |
00 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
2:07.95 |
|
M |
800 m |
|
Lendvorský Leonard |
92 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
1:54.32 |
|
M |
800 m |
|
Macko Matúš |
01 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
M |
800 m |
|
Macho Juraj |
99 |
Atletika Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
800 m |
|
Marko Ján |
00 |
ŠK Atléti BS Banská Štiavnica |
|
1:57.27 |
|
M |
800 m |
|
Miskolczi Róbert |
84 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
|
|
M |
800 m |
|
Muha Lukáš |
97 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
800 m |
|
Radler Radovan |
98 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
M |
800 m |
|
Repčík Jozef |
86 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
01.44 |
|
|
M |
800 m |
|
Revaj Filip |
02 |
AK Svetlošák Banská Bystrica |
|
1:57.41 |
|
M |
800 m |
|
Szabó Krištof |
00 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
02.05 |
|
|
M |
800 m |
|
Šiko Jakub |
93 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
1:58.45 |
|
M |
800 m |
|
Talán Matúš |
96 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
1:50.52 |
|
M |
800 m |
|
Tomeček Radovan (H) |
94 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
|
|
M |
800 m |
|
Trizna Samuel |
93 |
AC Kriváň Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
|
|
M |
800 m |
|
Uher Kristián |
96 |
Športový klub polície Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
800 m |
|
Zaťko Martin |
96 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
2:15.18 |
|
M |
110 m pr. 106,7 |
|
Pokorný Martin |
88 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
400 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Baluch Matej (H) |
00 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
55.39 |
|
M |
400 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Bottlík Jakub |
94 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
52.52 |
|
M |
400 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Danilov Oleksandr |
87 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
55.63 |
|
M |
400 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Dömötör Patrik |
00 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
55.45 |
|
|
M |
400 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Drozda Marco Adrien |
94 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
400 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Juránek Martin |
91 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
|
|
M |
400 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Labo Dávid |
00 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
58.41 |
|
M |
400 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Lučanský Peter |
96 |
ŠŠK J.A.Komenského Bardejov 1 |
|
55.46 |
|
M |
400 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Martinec Erik |
96 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
58.68 |
|
M |
400 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Mazúch David |
96 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
59.35 |
|
M |
400 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Mrva Stanislav |
95 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
59.05 |
|
M |
400 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Puvák Branislav |
78 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
|
|
M |
400 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Ševčík Adam |
00 |
Slávia šport. gymnázium Trenčín |
|
60.86 |
|
M |
400 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Vajs Roman |
89 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
M |
400 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Varga Maroš |
99 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
59.88 |
|
|
M |
3000 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Kačina Sebastián |
00 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
M |
3000 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Kompas Matúš |
92 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
M |
3000 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Kováč Peter |
91 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
3000 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Mazúch David |
96 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
M |
3000 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Šajter Roman |
00 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
M |
3000 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Vajs Roman |
89 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
M |
3000 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Valachovič Jakub |
85 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
|
|
M |
chôdza 5000 m |
|
Černý Dominik |
97 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica (A) |
|
|
|
M |
chôdza 5000 m |
|
Hamzič Alan |
00 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
23:19.34 |
|
M |
chôdza 5000 m |
|
Kubiš Ľubomír |
01 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
|
|
M |
chôdza 5000 m |
|
Majdán Dušan |
87 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica (A) |
|
|
|
M |
chôdza 5000 m |
|
Medera Zdenko |
75 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
|
|
M |
chôdza 5000 m |
|
Rízek Milan (H) |
78 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
21:47.00 |
|
M |
chôdza 5000 m |
|
Úradník Miroslav |
96 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica (A) |
|
20:04.72 |
|
M |
výška |
|
Alštok David |
99 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
M |
výška |
|
Beer Lukáš |
89 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
220 |
|
M |
výška |
|
Bočkay Jozef |
79 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
|
|
M |
výška |
|
Bubeník Matúš |
89 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
230 |
|
M |
výška |
|
Kalafus Martin |
88 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
195 |
|
M |
výška |
|
Sýkora Martin |
97 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
|
|
M |
výška |
|
Šiška Ľuboslav |
80 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
185 |
|
M |
výška |
|
Šoka Šimon |
96 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
197 |
|
M |
výška |
|
Tóth Gergely |
01 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
189 |
|
M |
výška |
|
Veľký Dušan |
00 |
Akademik TU Košice |
|
188 |
|
M |
výška |
|
Zeman Tomáš |
96 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
210 |
|
M |
žrď |
|
Bajner Miroslav |
57 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
350 |
|
M |
žrď |
|
Bician Andrej |
84 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
žrď |
|
Burda Jiří (CZE) |
67 |
TJ Slavoj BANES Pacov |
|
|
|
M |
žrď |
|
Daňko Marek |
89 |
Akademik TU Košice |
|
400 |
|
M |
žrď |
|
Ďuriško Martin |
00 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
425 |
|
M |
žrď |
|
Ďurovský Vladimír |
01 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica (A) |
|
390 |
|
M |
žrď |
|
Krajňák Tomáš |
89 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
492 |
|
M |
žrď |
|
Kremser Adam |
01 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica (A) |
|
360 |
|
M |
žrď |
|
Kremser Aleš |
72 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica (A) |
|
400 |
|
M |
žrď |
|
Mclennan Stephen |
78 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
420 |
|
M |
žrď |
|
Puvák Branislav |
78 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
405 |
|
M |
žrď |
|
Ralík Maroš |
01 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
420 |
|
M |
žrď |
|
Révész Ferenc |
94 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
žrď |
|
Sedlák Samuel |
01 |
Akademik TU Košice |
|
430 |
|
M |
žrď |
|
Šoka Šimon |
96 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
žrď |
|
Vašina Jozef |
66 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
360 |
|
M |
žrď |
|
Zmoray Ján |
91 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
480 |
|
M |
diaľka |
|
Alštok David |
99 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
M |
diaľka |
|
Benda Jakub |
00 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
671 |
|
M |
diaľka |
|
Bician Andrej |
84 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
617 |
|
M |
diaľka |
|
Brath Richard |
00 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
607 |
|
M |
diaľka |
|
Hriň Adam |
02 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
685 |
|
M |
diaľka |
|
Jelínek Rastislav |
01 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
664 |
|
M |
diaľka |
|
Králik Matúš |
99 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
562 |
|
M |
diaľka |
|
Larsen Magnus |
02 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
578 |
|
M |
diaľka |
|
Megela Patrik |
00 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
693 |
|
M |
diaľka |
|
Pach Noel Sebastian |
00 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
606 |
|
M |
diaľka |
|
Palka Miroslav |
00 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica (A) |
|
614 |
|
M |
diaľka |
|
Révész Ferenc |
94 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
diaľka |
|
Straška Lukáš |
01 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica (A) |
|
675 |
|
M |
diaľka |
|
Šuba Ján |
94 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
698 |
|
M |
diaľka |
|
Toth Attila |
96 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
662 |
|
M |
diaľka |
|
Turcsányi Daniel |
97 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
693 |
|
M |
diaľka |
|
Veszelka Tomáš |
95 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica (A) |
|
755 |
|
M |
trojskok |
|
Brath Richard |
00 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
12.49 |
12.31 |
|
M |
trojskok |
|
Hlaváč Denis |
00 |
Akademik TU Košice |
|
13.92 |
|
M |
trojskok |
|
Králik Matúš |
99 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
M |
trojskok |
|
Larsen Magnus |
02 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
11.30 |
|
M |
trojskok |
|
Šiška Ľuboslav |
80 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
M |
trojskok |
|
Šuba Ján |
94 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
14.73 |
|
M |
trojskok |
|
Toth Attila |
96 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
14.52 |
|
M |
trojskok |
|
Turcsányi Daniel |
97 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
14.74 |
|
M |
trojskok |
|
Veszelka Tomáš |
95 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica (A) |
|
16.86 |
|
M |
guľa 7,26 kg |
|
Baran Adrián |
99 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
16.50 |
|
M |
guľa 7,26 kg |
|
Löbb Robert |
88 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
15.92 |
|
M |
disk 2 kg |
|
Baran Adrián |
99 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
43.72 |
|
M |
disk 2 kg |
|
Broš Nikolas |
96 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
50.50 |
|
M |
disk 2 kg |
|
Daňo Viktor |
96 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
disk 2 kg |
|
Gondor Igor |
79 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
52.63 |
|
M |
disk 2 kg |
|
Holica Michal |
92 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
50.91 |
|
M |
disk 2 kg |
|
Kucka Filip Miroslav |
00 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
31.34 |
|
M |
disk 2 kg |
|
Löbb Robert |
88 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
47.15 |
|
M |
disk 2 kg |
|
Puvák Branislav |
78 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
|
|
M |
disk 2 kg |
|
Révész Ferenc |
94 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
40.32 |
|
M |
kladivo 7,26 kg |
|
Baran Adrián |
99 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
M |
kladivo 7,26 kg |
|
Broš Nikolas |
96 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
M |
kladivo 7,26 kg |
|
Danáč Daniel |
00 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
53.11 |
|
M |
kladivo 7,26 kg |
|
Gondor Igor |
79 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
kladivo 7,26 kg |
|
Kucka Filip Miroslav |
00 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
|
|
M |
kladivo 7,26 kg |
|
Lomnický Marcel |
87 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica (A) |
|
76.21 |
|
M |
oštep 800 g |
|
Bartoň Ondrej |
93 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
67.56 |
|
M |
oštep 800 g |
|
Bielopotocký Martin |
92 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
oštep 800 g |
|
Brunner Igor |
85 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica (A) |
|
|
|
M |
oštep 800 g |
|
Fabián Martin |
00 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
37.85 |
|
M |
oštep 800 g |
|
Gondor Igor |
79 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
48.15 |
|
M |
oštep 800 g |
|
Katrenič Gabriel |
00 |
AO Športové gymnázium Košice |
|
58.40 |
|
M |
oštep 800 g |
|
Michalec Patrik |
00 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
61.47 |
|
M |
oštep 800 g |
|
Nihila Samuel |
02 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
32.13 |
|
M |
oštep 800 g |
|
Pokorný Martin |
88 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
oštep 800 g |
|
Slezák Maximilian |
96 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
73.87 |
|
M |
oštep 800 g |
|
Šuba Tomáš |
98 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
M |
oštep 800 g |
|
Žlnay Martin |
97 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Babulík Matúš |
97 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava (A) |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Baluch Matej (H) |
00 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Cidorík Matej |
00 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava (A) |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Danilov Oleksandr |
87 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava (A) |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 400 m kluby (1/3) |
|
Dömötör Patrik |
00 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Drobný Peter |
02 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava (B) |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Drugda Patrik |
97 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Ďurica Peter |
97 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Fabián Martin |
00 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Glodžák Lukáš |
99 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Hergott Peter |
00 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Hrudkay Oliver |
02 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Chodák Ivan |
02 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Jablokov Alexander |
91 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 400 m kluby (2/2) |
|
Kačina Sebastián |
00 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Kán Slavomír |
98 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Kišš Máté |
99 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 400 m kluby (2/3) |
|
Kompas Matúš |
92 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Krišák Patrik |
00 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Líška Igor |
89 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Lúža Maroš |
00 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava (B) |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Martinec Erik |
96 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava (B) |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 400 m kluby (1/4) |
|
Mazúch David |
96 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Mizner Martin |
01 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 400 m kluby (1/2) |
|
Mrva Stanislav |
95 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Muha Lukáš |
97 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava (B) |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Náhlik Filip |
02 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Pavelka Adrián |
91 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava (A) |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Revaj Erik (H) |
01 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 400 m kluby (1/1) |
|
Rigo Peter |
99 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Schneidgen Patrik |
94 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 400 m kluby (2/4) |
|
Šajter Roman |
00 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Timoranský Tomáš |
93 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Vajs Roman |
89 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 400 m kluby (2/1) |
|
Varga Maroš |
99 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Vitáloš Roland |
00 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Žiak Adrian |
00 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
J |
výška |
|
Andu Nuh (QAT) |
99 |
Qatar |
220 |
|
|
Dci |
100 m |
|
Malatinec Matúš |
02 |
JUNPO Prešov |
12.20 |
|
|
Dci |
200 m |
|
Malatinec Matúš |
02 |
JUNPO Prešov |
25.00 |
|
|
Dci |
výška |
|
Knut Jakub (CZE) |
01 |
AC Slovácká Slavia Uh. Hradiště |
202 |
|
|
Dci |
trojskok |
|
Knut Jakub (CZE) |
01 |
AC Slovácká Slavia Uh. Hradiště |
14.39 |
|
|
Ž |
100 m |
|
Babiczová Veronika |
99 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
12.97 |
|
Ž |
100 m |
|
Forster Viktória |
02 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
12.19 |
|
Ž |
100 m |
|
Garčárová Patrícia |
99 |
TJ Tatran Spišská Nová Ves |
|
12.33 |
|
Ž |
100 m |
|
Gyomraiová Natália |
02 |
TJ Tatran Spišská Nová Ves |
|
|
|
Ž |
100 m |
|
Javorská Nina |
00 |
TJ Tatran Spišská Nová Ves |
|
13.20 |
|
Ž |
100 m |
|
Kišková Katarína |
02 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
12.68 |
|
Ž |
100 m |
|
Kováčová Carolina |
01 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
13.13 |
|
Ž |
100 m |
|
Kovačovicová Lenka |
01 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
12.16 |
|
Ž |
100 m |
|
Kubaščíková Alžbeta |
00 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
13.32 |
|
Ž |
100 m |
|
Kuczik Mária |
02 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
13.09 |
|
Ž |
100 m |
|
Lajčáková Stanislava |
96 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Ž |
100 m |
|
Majdáková Nina |
02 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
13.24 |
|
Ž |
100 m |
|
Mattová Michaela |
00 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Ž |
100 m |
|
Nagyová Martina |
99 |
Akademik TU Košice |
|
12.46 |
|
Ž |
100 m |
|
Predajnianska Lenka |
00 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Ž |
100 m |
|
Rudzanová Tereza |
00 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
13.24 |
|
Ž |
100 m |
|
Šibová Vladimíra |
90 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Ž |
100 m |
|
Šimeková Natália |
00 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
13.60 |
|
Ž |
100 m |
|
Šimlovičová Mária |
99 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
12.47 |
|
Ž |
100 m |
|
Šmigová Katarína |
00 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
13.52 |
|
Ž |
100 m |
|
Tomečeková Lenka |
01 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
13.47 |
|
Ž |
100 m |
|
Tomková Barbora |
96 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
12.53 |
|
Ž |
100 m |
|
Tomková Dáša |
00 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
12.38 |
|
Ž |
100 m |
|
Weigertová Monika |
92 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
12.37 |
|
Ž |
100 m |
|
Zapletalová Emma |
00 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
12.28 |
|
|
Ž |
100 m |
|
Žilková Izabela |
00 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
12.90 |
|
Ž |
200 m |
|
Babiczová Veronika |
99 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
26.70 |
|
Ž |
200 m |
|
Baňovičová Monika |
95 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
200 m |
|
Dudíková Ema |
02 |
Atletika Bratislava |
|
27.53 |
|
Ž |
200 m |
|
Fehérová Tereza |
97 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
31.54 |
|
Ž |
200 m |
|
Forster Viktória |
02 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
25.26 |
|
Ž |
200 m |
|
Garčárová Patrícia |
99 |
TJ Tatran Spišská Nová Ves |
|
25.12 |
|
Ž |
200 m |
|
Gyomraiová Natália |
02 |
TJ Tatran Spišská Nová Ves |
|
28.02 |
|
Ž |
200 m |
|
Javorská Nina |
00 |
TJ Tatran Spišská Nová Ves |
|
27.21 |
|
Ž |
200 m |
|
Kišková Katarína |
02 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
25.63 |
|
Ž |
200 m |
|
Kovačovicová Lenka |
01 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
25.33 |
|
Ž |
200 m |
|
Kuštárová Katarína |
95 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
25.79 |
|
Ž |
200 m |
|
Lajčáková Stanislava |
96 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Ž |
200 m |
|
Malatincová Simona |
97 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
25.42 |
|
Ž |
200 m |
|
Mészárošová Noémi |
98 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
29.76 |
|
Ž |
200 m |
|
Nagyová Martina |
99 |
Akademik TU Košice |
|
26.10 |
|
Ž |
200 m |
|
Okásová Lenka |
01 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
27.48 |
|
Ž |
200 m |
|
Pomajbova Paulina |
99 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
25.20 |
|
Ž |
200 m |
|
Predajnianska Lenka |
00 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Ž |
200 m |
|
Svrčková Karin |
97 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
27.16 |
|
Ž |
200 m |
|
Šimeková Natália |
00 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
28.48 |
|
Ž |
200 m |
|
Šmigová Katarína |
00 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
200 m |
|
Tomková Barbora |
96 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
24.86 |
|
Ž |
200 m |
|
Weigertová Monika |
92 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
25.34 |
|
Ž |
200 m |
|
Žilková Izabela |
00 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
25.88 |
|
Ž |
400 m |
|
Cidoríková Miriam |
99 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
58.37 |
|
Ž |
400 m |
|
Hollá Aneta |
89 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
|
|
Ž |
400 m |
|
Kubaščíková Alžbeta |
00 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
60.31 |
|
Ž |
400 m |
|
Lepotová Amália |
02 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
65.61 |
|
Ž |
400 m |
|
Malatincová Simona |
97 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Ž |
400 m |
|
Markovičová Romana |
96 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
62.05 |
|
Ž |
400 m |
|
Matejíčková Lucia |
98 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
60.55 |
|
Ž |
400 m |
|
Mikušova Barbora |
02 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
64.35 |
|
Ž |
400 m |
|
Naňová Žofia |
91 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
60.96 |
|
Ž |
400 m |
|
Riššová Lenka |
00 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
61.02 |
|
Ž |
400 m |
|
Šamudovská Martina |
89 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
|
|
Ž |
400 m |
|
Šimlovičová Mária |
99 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
58.36 |
|
Ž |
400 m |
|
Švejdová Zuzana |
02 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
61.05 |
|
Ž |
400 m |
|
Tomková Dáša |
00 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
60.05 |
|
Ž |
400 m |
|
Zapletalová Emma |
00 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
54.33 |
|
Ž |
400 m |
|
Zápotočná Sophia |
00 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
58.72 |
|
Ž |
800 m |
|
Čechová Alexandra |
99 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
2:41.73 |
|
Ž |
800 m |
|
Debnáriková Sofia |
00 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Ž |
800 m |
|
Harceková Mária |
02 |
Slávia šport. gymnázium Trenčín |
|
2:40.45 |
|
Ž |
800 m |
|
Hollá Aneta |
89 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
|
|
Ž |
800 m |
|
Keszeghová Lucia |
96 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
2:19.28 |
|
Ž |
800 m |
|
Lackovičová Simona |
00 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
2:41.53 |
|
Ž |
800 m |
|
Liptáková Miroslava |
01 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
|
|
Ž |
800 m |
|
Naňová Žofia |
91 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
2:16.90 |
|
Ž |
800 m |
|
Nikolenko Viktoriya |
91 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
2:14.20 |
|
Ž |
800 m |
|
Paulínyová Emma |
02 |
Športový klub polície Žilina |
|
2:20.53 |
|
Ž |
800 m |
|
Stachová Anita |
01 |
Slávia šport. gymnázium Trenčín |
|
2:22.47 |
|
Ž |
800 m |
|
Suranová Karin |
00 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
2:20.76 |
|
Ž |
800 m |
|
Šamudovská Martina |
89 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
2:12.68 |
|
Ž |
800 m |
|
Šišoláková Lucia |
02 |
Slávia šport. gymnázium Trenčín |
|
2:14.64 |
|
Ž |
800 m |
|
Špitková Kristína |
01 |
MŠK 1895 Kežmarok |
|
2:48.54 |
|
Ž |
800 m |
|
Vlčáková Lucia |
94 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
2:15.14 |
|
Ž |
100 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Buckulčíková Mária |
00 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
15.14 |
|
Ž |
100 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Dudíková Ema |
02 |
Atletika Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
100 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Gyomraiová Natália |
02 |
TJ Tatran Spišská Nová Ves |
|
15.31 |
|
Ž |
100 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Janatová Daniela |
97 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
100 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Jencaková Luciána |
00 |
TJ Tatran Spišská Nová Ves |
|
18.08 |
|
Ž |
100 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Králiková Romana |
00 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
15.56 |
|
|
Ž |
100 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Kuštárová Katarína |
95 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
15.52 |
|
Ž |
100 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Lajčáková Stanislava |
96 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
13.54 |
|
Ž |
100 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Takácsová Simona |
98 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
14.38 |
|
Ž |
400 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Bučičová Natália |
99 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
66.44 |
|
Ž |
400 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Géciová Dominika |
02 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
66.41 |
|
Ž |
400 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Janatová Daniela |
97 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
400 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Jencaková Luciána |
00 |
TJ Tatran Spišská Nová Ves |
|
|
|
Ž |
400 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Krasňanská Ľubica |
00 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
79.08 |
|
Ž |
400 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Ledecká Daniela |
96 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
58.91 |
|
|
Ž |
400 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Luptáková Veronika |
02 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
71.96 |
|
Ž |
400 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Ongáľová Olívia |
01 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
72.77 |
|
Ž |
400 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Sásová Katrin (CZE) |
98 |
Atletický klub Olomouc |
63.19 |
|
|
Ž |
400 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Škovranová Radka |
99 |
TJ Tatran Spišská Nová Ves |
|
66.21 |
|
Ž |
400 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Takácsová Simona |
98 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
65.61 |
|
Ž |
400 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Urbanová Andrea |
89 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
|
|
Ž |
3000 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Bitarová Ivana |
98 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Ž |
3000 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Brisudová Anna Mária |
98 |
Slávia šport. gymnázium Trenčín |
|
|
|
Ž |
3000 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Jencaková Luciána |
00 |
TJ Tatran Spišská Nová Ves |
|
|
|
Ž |
3000 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Keszeghová Lucia |
96 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
3000 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Ondrušová Romana |
99 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Ž |
3000 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Škovranová Radka |
99 |
TJ Tatran Spišská Nová Ves |
|
|
|
Ž |
chôdza 5000 m |
|
Burzalová Hana |
00 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
|
|
Ž |
chôdza 5000 m |
|
Czaková Mária |
88 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Ž |
chôdza 5000 m |
|
Hornáková Monika |
95 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Ž |
chôdza 5000 m |
|
Ragasová Alžbeta |
02 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
|
|
Ž |
chôdza 5000 m |
|
Vargová Svetlana |
00 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Ž |
výška |
|
Bírová Nina |
00 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
153 |
|
Ž |
výška |
|
Bošková Kristína |
99 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
|
174 |
|
Ž |
výška |
|
Butkovská Simona |
98 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
165 |
|
Ž |
výška |
|
Dunajská Tatiana |
92 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
175 |
|
Ž |
výška |
|
Ďuricová Katarína |
00 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
161 |
|
Ž |
výška |
|
Haršányová Kristína |
00 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
163 |
|
Ž |
výška |
|
Hrašková Ema |
98 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
155 |
|
Ž |
výška |
|
Kažimirová Miroslava |
88 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
160 |
|
Ž |
výška |
|
Lenhartová Michaela (H) |
02 |
TJ Tatran Spišská Nová Ves |
|
165 |
|
Ž |
výška |
|
Zavilinská Monika |
99 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
183 |
|
Ž |
žrď |
|
Bírová Nina |
00 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
220 |
|
Ž |
žrď |
|
Čerňanská Viktória |
02 |
Atletika Bratislava |
|
340 |
|
Ž |
žrď |
|
Duvačová Anna Mária |
93 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
360 |
|
Ž |
žrď |
|
Fujeríková Katarína |
99 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
280 |
|
Ž |
žrď |
|
Krajňáková Soňa |
96 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
260 |
|
Ž |
žrď |
|
Kuníková Lucia |
02 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
260 |
|
Ž |
žrď |
|
Miklová Marietta |
02 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
290 |
|
Ž |
žrď |
|
Nevařilová Sarah |
98 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
262 |
|
Ž |
žrď |
|
Ošková Romana |
99 |
TJ Tatran Spišská Nová Ves |
|
321 |
|
Ž |
žrď |
|
Paliderová Lujza |
02 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
311 |
|
Ž |
žrď |
|
Režná Petra |
90 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
240 |
|
Ž |
diaľka |
|
Baňovičová Monika |
95 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
555 |
|
Ž |
diaľka |
|
Ďurkechová Zuzana |
97 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
516 |
|
Ž |
diaľka |
|
Fehérová Tereza |
97 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
432 |
|
Ž |
diaľka |
|
Flosníková Veronika |
97 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
571 |
|
Ž |
diaľka |
|
Janatová Daniela |
97 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
diaľka |
|
Kaliašová Silvia |
00 |
Slávia šport. gymnázium Trenčín |
|
529 |
|
Ž |
diaľka |
|
Kamenská Zuzana |
98 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
513 |
|
Ž |
diaľka |
|
Kopčáková Veronika |
01 |
TJ Tatran Spišská Nová Ves |
|
480 |
|
Ž |
diaľka |
|
Kováčová Carolina |
01 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
542 |
|
Ž |
diaľka |
|
Lehocká Natália |
00 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
538 |
|
Ž |
diaľka |
|
Majdáková Nina |
02 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
499 |
|
Ž |
diaľka |
|
Martinusová Kristína |
99 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
536 |
|
Ž |
diaľka |
|
Merčáková Natália |
00 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
479 |
|
Ž |
diaľka |
|
Mišániková Daniela |
99 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
481 |
|
Ž |
diaľka |
|
Rudzanová Tereza |
00 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
573 |
|
Ž |
diaľka |
|
Selecká Lucia |
96 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
diaľka |
|
Šajbenová Klára |
00 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
517 |
|
Ž |
diaľka |
|
Trajteľová Nina (H) |
99 |
TJ Tatran Spišská Nová Ves |
|
503 |
|
Ž |
diaľka |
|
Vanovčanová Hana |
99 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
525 |
|
Ž |
diaľka |
|
Velďáková Jana |
81 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
643 |
|
Ž |
trojskok |
|
Ďuricová Katarína |
00 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
09.99 |
|
Ž |
trojskok |
|
Ďurkechová Zuzana |
97 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
12.65 |
|
Ž |
trojskok |
|
Haršányová Kristína |
00 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
11.77 |
|
Ž |
trojskok |
|
Kaliašová Silvia |
00 |
Slávia šport. gymnázium Trenčín |
|
11.51 |
|
Ž |
trojskok |
|
Kažimirová Miroslava |
88 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
trojskok |
|
Kopčáková Veronika |
01 |
TJ Tatran Spišská Nová Ves |
|
09.77 |
|
Ž |
trojskok |
|
Lehocká Natália |
00 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
11.69 |
11.18 |
|
Ž |
trojskok |
|
Lenhartová Michaela (H) |
02 |
TJ Tatran Spišská Nová Ves |
|
11.00 |
|
Ž |
trojskok |
|
Martinusová Kristína |
99 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
11.12 |
|
Ž |
trojskok |
|
Merčáková Natália |
00 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
10.37 |
09.69 |
|
Ž |
trojskok |
|
Švejdová Zuzana |
02 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
10.97 |
|
Ž |
trojskok |
|
Trajteľová Nina (H) |
99 |
TJ Tatran Spišská Nová Ves |
|
10.09 |
|
Ž |
trojskok |
|
Vanovčanová Hana |
99 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
11.99 |
|
Ž |
trojskok |
|
Velďáková Dana |
81 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
13.31 |
|
Ž |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Čaklošová Karolína |
91 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
11.79 |
|
Ž |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Feďová Andrea (H) |
98 |
TJ Tatran Spišská Nová Ves |
|
09.89 |
|
Ž |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Hanuliaková Júlia |
00 |
Slávia šport. gymnázium Trenčín |
|
10.08 |
|
Ž |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Kačányová Vanesa |
01 |
Slávia šport. gymnázium Trenčín |
|
|
|
Ž |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Krištofičová Ivana |
90 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Mokrá Barbora |
96 |
Slávia šport. gymnázium Trenčín |
|
|
|
Ž |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Slošárová Patrícia |
98 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
14.21 |
|
Ž |
disk 1 kg |
|
Feďová Andrea (H) |
98 |
TJ Tatran Spišská Nová Ves |
|
33.61 |
|
Ž |
disk 1 kg |
|
Jakubcová Barbora |
89 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
42.52 |
|
Ž |
disk 1 kg |
|
Kačányová Vanesa |
01 |
Slávia šport. gymnázium Trenčín |
|
26.07 |
|
Ž |
disk 1 kg |
|
Kováčiková Vanesa |
01 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
29.80 |
|
Ž |
disk 1 kg |
|
Krištofičová Ivana |
90 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
disk 1 kg |
|
Slošárová Patrícia |
98 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
41.19 |
|
Ž |
disk 1 kg |
|
Smreková Karolína |
98 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
38.14 |
|
Ž |
kladivo 4 kg |
|
Beňková Melanie |
00 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
41.80 |
|
Ž |
kladivo 4 kg |
|
Čaklošová Karolína |
91 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
44.31 |
|
Ž |
kladivo 4 kg |
|
Gálová Veronika |
00 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Ž |
kladivo 4 kg |
|
Hrašnová Martina |
83 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Ž |
kladivo 4 kg |
|
Jakubcová Barbora |
89 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
43.33 |
|
Ž |
kladivo 4 kg |
|
Kačányová Vanesa |
01 |
Slávia šport. gymnázium Trenčín |
|
|
|
Ž |
kladivo 4 kg |
|
Králiková Lenka |
98 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
kladivo 4 kg |
|
Lomnická Nikola |
88 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
63.04 |
|
Ž |
oštep 600 g |
|
Filová Soňa |
98 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
38.38 |
|
Ž |
oštep 600 g |
|
Fiťmová Dominika |
00 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
26.12 |
|
Ž |
oštep 600 g |
|
Flosníková Veronika |
97 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Ž |
oštep 600 g |
|
Hamráková Karolína |
99 |
Akademik TU Košice |
|
38.85 |
|
Ž |
oštep 600 g |
|
Hanuliaková Júlia |
00 |
Slávia šport. gymnázium Trenčín |
|
44.60 |
|
Ž |
oštep 600 g |
|
Kadlečíková Veronika |
91 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Ž |
oštep 600 g |
|
Krasňanská Ľubica |
00 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
28.80 |
|
Ž |
oštep 600 g |
|
Marinová Simona |
99 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
24.86 |
|
|
Ž |
oštep 600 g |
|
Mokrá Barbora |
96 |
Slávia šport. gymnázium Trenčín |
|
40.26 |
|
Ž |
oštep 600 g |
|
Okásová Lenka |
01 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
oštep 600 g |
|
Selecká Lucia |
96 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Baňovičová Monika |
95 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Bučičová Natália |
99 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava (A) |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Cidoríková Miriam |
99 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava (A) |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Čechová Simona |
01 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Géciová Dominika |
02 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Haršányová Kristína |
00 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Janatová Daniela |
97 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava (B) |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Kažimirová Miroslava |
88 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Krasňanská Ľubica |
00 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava (B) |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Kubaščíková Alžbeta |
00 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Kuczik Mária |
02 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Kuštárová Katarína |
95 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Lackovičová Simona |
00 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Malatincová Simona |
97 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Markovičová Romana |
96 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Matejíčková Lucia |
98 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava (A) |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Mészárošová Noémi |
98 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Mikušova Barbora |
02 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Nikolenko Viktoriya |
91 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava (A) |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Okásová Lenka |
01 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava (B) |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Riššová Lenka |
00 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Svrčková Karin |
97 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava (B) |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Šamudovská Martina |
89 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Šaštínská Barbora |
95 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Šimlovičová Mária |
99 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Tomková Barbora |
96 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Vlčáková Lucia |
94 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|