M |
10 000 m |
|
Červeňák Michal |
92 |
AC Michalovce |
|
|
|
M |
10 000 m |
|
Henček Emil |
92 |
TJ OBAL SERVIS Košice |
|
|
|
M |
10 000 m |
|
Hladík Marek |
90 |
BK hraj na tie nohy Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
10 000 m |
|
Kán Slavomír |
98 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
M |
10 000 m |
|
Kompas Matúš |
92 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
M |
10 000 m |
|
Kováč Michal |
91 |
AK Run For Fun Petržalka Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
10 000 m |
|
Krascsenits Dávid |
88 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
10 000 m |
|
Kubej Tomáš |
92 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
|
|
M |
10 000 m |
|
Magyar Imrich |
84 |
AK Veterán Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
10 000 m |
|
Mazúch David |
96 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
M |
10 000 m |
|
Mojžiš Michal |
97 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
M |
10 000 m |
|
Páleník Matej |
92 |
BK Pyxida Čierne Kľačany |
00:35.25 |
|
|
M |
10 000 m |
|
Pelikán Jozef |
84 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
10 000 m |
|
Peťovský Dominik |
94 |
Slávia šport. gymnázium Trenčín |
|
|
|
M |
10 000 m |
|
Rehák Patrik |
94 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
34:36.00 |
|
|
M |
10 000 m |
|
Sahajda Tibor |
90 |
Bratislavský maratón |
|
|
|
M |
10 000 m |
|
Sopko Dominik |
92 |
TJ OBAL SERVIS Košice |
|
|
|
M |
10 000 m |
|
Škultéty Viktor |
97 |
Slávia šport. gymnázium Trenčín |
|
|
|
M |
10 000 m |
|
Vajs Roman |
89 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
M |
10 000 m |
|
Vyšňovský Patrik |
91 |
MBO Strážske |
33:09.00 |
|
|
M |
10 000 m |
|
Wahlandt Peter |
89 |
Atletický klub Krupina |
|
|
|
M |
10 000 m |
|
Wahlandt Šimon |
92 |
BK hraj na tie nohy Bratislava |
|
|
|
J |
10 000 m |
|
Ambrož Adrián |
99 |
Slávia šport. gymnázium Trenčín |
|
|
|
J |
10 000 m |
|
Bátovský Boris |
05 |
ŠK Atléti BS Banská Štiavnica |
|
|
|
Ž |
10 000 m |
|
Brezovská Barbora |
82 |
Slávia šport. gymnázium Trenčín |
|
|
|
Ž |
10 000 m |
|
Durcová Zuzana |
96 |
Bratislavský maratón |
|
|
|
Ž |
10 000 m |
|
Kovalančíková Lucia |
93 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Ž |
10 000 m |
|
Ľašová Veronika |
92 |
Atletický klub Krupina |
|
|
|
Ž |
10 000 m |
|
Maníková Ľubomíra |
86 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
|
|
Ž |
10 000 m |
|
Martinská Jana |
90 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
|
|
Ž |
10 000 m |
|
Valová Silvia |
91 |
Zdravie v pohybe Lučatín |
|
|
|
Ž |
10 000 m |
|
Zrastáková Veronika |
96 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
U23Z |
10 000 m |
|
Trebulová Kristína |
98 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
42:12.00 |
|
|
Jky |
10 000 m |
|
Debnáriková Sofia |
00 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Jky |
10 000 m |
|
Dušková Elena |
01 |
AK Inter-SC Bratislava |
|
|
|
Jky |
10 000 m |
|
Kuchtová Dominika |
99 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
|
|
Jky |
10 000 m |
|
Vorková Daniela |
99 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
46:42.00 |
|
|