<style type="text/css"> .wpb_animate_when_almost_visible { opacity: 1; }</style>

Zoznam prihlášok

Majstrovstvá AZB, Bratislava , 11. 2. 2018

Kategórie Disciplína Meno Narodený Príslušnosť Výkon Výkon štat.
M 60 m Bendžela Denis 98 ŠK Vital Bratislava 07.14
M 60 m Bielopotocký Martin 92 AK Slávia UK Bratislava 07.09
M 60 m Hollý Peter 91 Atletický klub AC Malacky
M 60 m Rigler Erik 94 Atletika Bratislava 07.04 07.04
M 200 m Rigler Erik 94 Atletika Bratislava
M 400 m Hollý Peter 91 Atletický klub AC Malacky
M 800 m Jablokov Alexander 91 AK Slávia UK Bratislava 1:54.53
M 800 m Zaťko Martin 96 AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 2:18.96
M 1500 m Borovka Miroslav 98 ŠK ŠOG Nitra
M 1500 m Mikuš Igor 94 KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava
M 1500 m Šajter Roman 00 ŠK ŠOG Nitra 4:24.63
M 60 m pr. 106,7 Bician Andrej 84 Atletika Bratislava 08.57 08.57
M výška Šoka Šimon 96 AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 197
M výška Zeman Ľubomír 95 ŠK Vital Bratislava
M výška Zeman Tomáš 96 AC Stavbár Nitra 210
M diaľka Bician Andrej 84 Atletika Bratislava 646 631
M diaľka Lučka Dominik 95 AK Slávia UK Bratislava 586
M diaľka Révész Ferenc 94 AK Slávia UK Bratislava
M diaľka Toth Attila 96 AC Stavbár Nitra 641
M guľa 7,26 kg Bician Andrej 84 Atletika Bratislava
M guľa 7,26 kg Klamo Ján 97 ŠK Vital Bratislava 10.76
J 60 m Filo Jakub 00 AK Inter-SC Bratislava 07.23
J 60 m Fritzman František 00 AK Inter-SC Bratislava
J 60 m Macho Juraj 99 Atletika Bratislava 07.70 07.77
J 60 m Novosad Martin 99 Atletika Bratislava 07.56 07.56
J 60 m Rumanovič Martin 00 AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 08.31
J 60 m Schnelldorfer Aris (SVK) 99 Atletický klub AC Malacky
J 60 m Tsimbazafy Jean Dossa 00 AK Inter-SC Bratislava
J 60 m Vitáloš Roland 00 AK Slávia UK Bratislava
J 200 m Macho Juraj 99 Atletika Bratislava
J 400 m Cidorík Matej 00 AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 53.20
J 400 m Filo Jakub 00 AK Inter-SC Bratislava
J 400 m Fritzman František 00 AK Inter-SC Bratislava
J 400 m Schnelldorfer Aris (SVK) 99 Atletický klub AC Malacky
J 400 m Tsimbazafy Jean Dossa 00 AK Inter-SC Bratislava
J 1500 m Kopiar Jakub 99 Atletický klub AC Malacky 4:12.05
J 60 m pr. 99,1 Varga Maroš 99 ŠK ŠOG Nitra 08.99
Dci 60 m Beladič Samuel 02 AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 07.48
Dci 60 m Bugár Martin 02 AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 07.81
Dci 60 m Ďurdina Jakub 01 AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 07.36
Dci 60 m Havlík Marek 01 Atletický klub AC Malacky
Dci 60 m Igaz Adam 02 AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 07.99
Dci 60 m Murcko Oliver 01 AK Inter-SC Bratislava 07.39
Dci 60 m Varga Jakub 02 Atletický klub AC Malacky 08.00
Dci 60 m Zvonár Štefan 01 Atletika Bratislava 08.09 08.09
Dci 200 m Varga Jakub 02 Atletický klub AC Malacky
Dci 300 m Havlík Marek 01 Atletický klub AC Malacky
Dci 400 m Bleščák Tomáš 02 AK AŠK Slávia Trnava
Dci 400 m Bugár Martin 02 AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava
Dci 400 m Drábek Michal 02 AK Slávia UK Bratislava
Dci 400 m Igaz Adam 02 AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava
Dci 400 m Mizner Martin 01 AK Slávia UK Bratislava 54.35
Dci 400 m Polák Michal 01 AK Inter-SC Bratislava 55.56
Dci 400 m Ruman Dominik 01 ŠK Vital Bratislava 56.63
Dci 800 m Vila - Olah Mateo 02 Atletický klub Bojničky 2:25.28
Dci 1500 m Drobný Peter 02 AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava
Dci 1500 m Feder Medard 01 Maraton AC Rača
Dci 1500 m Lehuta Filip 01 Atletika Nové Mesto nad Váhom
Dci 1500 m Ondrovič Marek 01 Atletický klub AC Malacky 4:17.54
Dci 1500 m Semančák Filip 02 KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava
Dci 60 m pr. 91,4 Ralík Maroš 01 AC Stavbár Nitra 09.55
Dci 60 m pr. 83,8 Bujna Ľubomír 02 KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava 09.25
Dci 60 m pr. 83,8 Lukáč Martin 01 AK Inter-SC Bratislava
Dci výška Bujna Ľubomír 02 KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava 177
Dci výška Šefčík Tomáš 02 ŠK Vital Bratislava 170
Dci diaľka Lukáč Martin 01 AK Inter-SC Bratislava 567
Dci diaľka Ralík Maroš 01 AC Stavbár Nitra 577
Dci guľa 5 kg Bujna Ľubomír 02 KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava 10.42
Dci guľa 5 kg Drobný Peter 02 AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava
Dci guľa 5 kg Juran Jakub 02 ŠK Vital Bratislava
Dci guľa 5 kg Ralík Maroš 01 AC Stavbár Nitra
Žci 60 m Bezručka Adam 03 AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 07.45
Žci 60 m Drobný Jakub 03 AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava
Žci 60 m Dvoran Matej 04 Atletika Nové Mesto nad Váhom
Žci 60 m Federič Filip 04 KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava 07.70
Žci 60 m Grajcarík Tomáš 04 Atletika Nové Mesto nad Váhom
Žci 60 m Haraslin Roman 03 KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava 08.86
Žci 60 m Hiadlovský Tadeáš 03 Atletika Nové Mesto nad Váhom
Žci 60 m Kaiser Matúš 03 Atletický klub AC Malacky
Žci 60 m Kostolný Šimon 03 AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 07.88
Žci 60 m Laczky Tomáš 04 AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 10.41
Žci 60 m Láni Frederik 04 Maraton AC Rača
Žci 60 m Majerčík Matúš 04 KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava
Žci 60 m Martinec Tomáš (SVK) 04 Atletický klub AC Malacky
Žci 60 m Nehyba Michal (SVK) 04 Atletický klub AC Malacky
Žci 60 m Paško Adam 03 KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava 08.09
Žci 60 m Rojík Matúš 04 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava
Žci 60 m Rojka Tomáš 04 Atletický klub Bojničky 08.28
Žci 60 m Ruffíni Robert 04 AK Slávia UK Bratislava
Žci 60 m Sauer Mário 04 Maraton AC Rača
Žci 60 m Slezák Patrik 03 Atletický klub AC Malacky
Žci 60 m Štefan Oliver 03 KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava 09.04
Žci 60 m Šutý Štefan 04 AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 09.95
Žci 60 m Vrabček David 04 Atletický klub AC Malacky
Žci 150 m Bezručka Adam 03 AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava
Žci 150 m Cisár Martin 03 AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava
Žci 150 m Federič Filip 04 KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava 18.63
Žci 150 m Grajcarík Tomáš 04 Atletika Nové Mesto nad Váhom 18.17
Žci 150 m Haraslin Roman 03 KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava 21.20
Žci 150 m Laczky Tomáš 04 AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 27.25
Žci 150 m Liška Dávid 04 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava 20.68
Žci 150 m Majerčík Matúš 04 KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava 21.72
Žci 150 m Martinec Tomáš (SVK) 04 Atletický klub AC Malacky
Žci 150 m Paško Adam 03 KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava 20.01
Žci 150 m Rojka Tomáš 04 Atletický klub Bojničky 19.83
Žci 150 m Štefan Oliver 03 KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava
Žci 150 m Šutý Štefan 04 AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 26.10
Žci 150 m Vrabček David 04 Atletický klub AC Malacky 21.00
Žci 300 m Cisár Martin 03 AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 41.37
Žci 300 m Drobný Jakub 03 AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 42.10
Žci 300 m Kaiser Matúš 03 Atletický klub AC Malacky
Žci 300 m Kostolný Šimon 03 AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava
Žci 300 m Nehyba Michal (SVK) 04 Atletický klub AC Malacky
Žci 300 m Rojík Matúš 04 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava
Žci 300 m Rojka Tomáš 04 Atletický klub Bojničky 43.32
Žci 300 m Špacir Lucas 03 AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava
Žci 300 m Zachar Lukáš 03 AK AŠK Slávia Trnava 45.58
Žci 800 m Bielek Filip 03 KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava
Žci 800 m Bugár Andrej 04 AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava
Žci 800 m Hiadlovský Tadeáš 03 Atletika Nové Mesto nad Váhom
Žci 800 m Jursa Filip 03 AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava
Žci 800 m Kováč Adam 03 Atletický klub Bojničky
Žci 800 m Kubík Maximilián 03 AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava
Žci 800 m Kuma Patrik 03 Atletický klub AC Malacky
Žci 800 m Láni Frederik 04 Maraton AC Rača
Žci 800 m Minár Šimon 04 AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava
Žci 800 m Patúc Jakub 03 ŠK Vital Bratislava
Žci 800 m Sauer Mário 04 Maraton AC Rača
Žci 800 m Sedlák Ivan 04 Atletický klub AC Malacky
Žci 800 m Tedla Michal 03 AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava
Žci 60 m pr. 83,8 Cisár Martin 03 AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava
Žci 60 m pr. 83,8 Drobný Jakub 03 AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 11.20
Žci 60 m pr. 83,8 Zachar Lukáš 03 AK AŠK Slávia Trnava 09.03
Žci 4 x 200 m kluby Federič Filip 04 KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava
Žci 4 x 200 m kluby Grajcarík Tomáš 04 Atletika Nové Mesto nad Váhom
Žci 4 x 200 m kluby Haraslin Roman 03 KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava
Žci 4 x 200 m kluby Liška Dávid 04 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava
Žci 4 x 200 m kluby Majerčík Matúš 04 KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava
Žci 4 x 200 m kluby Paško Adam 03 KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava
Žci 4 x 200 m kluby Rojík Matúš 04 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava
Žci výška Baďura Richard 04 ŠK Vital Bratislava 133
Žci výška Drobný Jakub 03 AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava
Žci výška Krajci Šimon 03 ŠK Vital Bratislava 160
Žci výška Nehyba Michal (SVK) 04 Atletický klub AC Malacky
Žci výška Sedlák Ivan 04 Atletický klub AC Malacky
Žci výška Slezák Patrik 03 Atletický klub AC Malacky
Žci výška Škerlec Matej 04 ŠK Vital Bratislava 128
Žci výška Vrabček David 04 Atletický klub AC Malacky
Žci diaľka Dvoran Matej 04 Atletika Nové Mesto nad Váhom 563
Žci diaľka Federič Filip 04 KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava 548
Žci diaľka Haraslin Roman 03 KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava 458
Žci diaľka Kaiser Matúš 03 Atletický klub AC Malacky 459
Žci diaľka Laczky Tomáš 04 AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 319
Žci diaľka Majerčík Matúš 04 KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava 435
Žci diaľka Martinec Tomáš (SVK) 04 Atletický klub AC Malacky
Žci diaľka Paško Adam 03 KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava 510
Žci diaľka Ruffíni Robert 04 AK Slávia UK Bratislava
Žci diaľka Sauer Mário 04 Maraton AC Rača
Žci diaľka Slezák Patrik 03 Atletický klub AC Malacky
Žci diaľka Šutý Štefan 04 AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 356
Žci guľa 4 kg Sedlák Ivan 04 Atletický klub AC Malacky
Žci guľa 4 kg Štefan Oliver 03 KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava 11.01
Žci guľa 4 kg Šula Karel 03 AK Slávia UK Bratislava 14.94
Mžci 60 m Antala Martin 06 Atletický klub AC Malacky
Mžci 60 m Basile Tommaso 05 AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava
Mžci 60 m Beláň Peter 06 AK Slávia UK Bratislava 09.92
Mžci 60 m Binčík Peter 05 Atletický klub AC Malacky
Mžci 60 m Brezina Matej (SVK) 06 Atletický klub AC Malacky
Mžci 60 m Čambálik Matúš 06 AK Run For Fun Petržalka Bratislava
Mžci 60 m Danihel Daniel 05 Atletický klub AC Malacky
Mžci 60 m Dubec Nino 06 MKŠS-Atletický klub Kysucké Nové Mesto
Mžci 60 m Ferianc Adam 06 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava 09.45
Mžci 60 m Houndjo Eric 06 Atletický klub AC Malacky
Mžci 60 m Chlpek Daniel 05 AK Run For Fun Petržalka Bratislava 08.49
Mžci 60 m Ilgo Adam 05 ŠK Vital Bratislava 08.65
Mžci 60 m Jedinák Peter 06 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava 10.29
Mžci 60 m Kottlík Peter 06 Atletický klub AC Malacky 10.31
Mžci 60 m Málek Lukáš 06 KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava
Mžci 60 m Nehyba Matúš (SVK) 06 Atletický klub AC Malacky
Mžci 60 m Ort-Mertl Allan 06 Atletický klub AC Malacky
Mžci 60 m Osuský Samuel 05 Atletický klub AC Malacky
Mžci 60 m Pavlík Samuel 06 KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava
Mžci 60 m Pelikán Šimon 06 KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava
Mžci 60 m Petrovič Natan 06 Atletika Nové Mesto nad Váhom 09.34
Mžci 60 m Sauer Leo 05 Maraton AC Rača
Mžci 60 m Szakszon Simon 05 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava
Mžci 60 m Šnírer Martin 05 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava
Mžci 150 m Antala Martin 06 Atletický klub AC Malacky
Mžci 150 m Binčík Peter 05 Atletický klub AC Malacky
Mžci 150 m Čambálik Matúš 06 AK Run For Fun Petržalka Bratislava 25.46
Mžci 150 m Dubec Nino 06 MKŠS-Atletický klub Kysucké Nové Mesto
Mžci 150 m Ferianc Adam 06 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava
Mžci 150 m Houndjo Eric 06 Atletický klub AC Malacky 24.47
Mžci 150 m Chlpek Daniel 05 AK Run For Fun Petržalka Bratislava 21.34
Mžci 150 m Kottlík Peter 06 Atletický klub AC Malacky
Mžci 150 m Málek Lukáš 06 KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava
Mžci 150 m Nehyba Matúš (SVK) 06 Atletický klub AC Malacky
Mžci 150 m Ort-Mertl Allan 06 Atletický klub AC Malacky 24.67
Mžci 150 m Osuský Samuel 05 Atletický klub AC Malacky
Mžci 150 m Pelikán Šimon 06 KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava
Mžci 150 m Petrovič Natan 06 Atletika Nové Mesto nad Váhom 22.72
Mžci 150 m Sauer Leo 05 Maraton AC Rača
Mžci 300 m Basile Tommaso 05 AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava
Mžci 300 m Koronthály Oliver 06 KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava
Mžci 300 m Pavlík Samuel 06 KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava
Mžci 600 m Banetka Filip 06 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava 2:05.36
Mžci 600 m Brezina Matej (SVK) 06 Atletický klub AC Malacky
Mžci 600 m Danihel Daniel 05 Atletický klub AC Malacky
Mžci 60 m pr. 76,2 Dendiš Viktor 05 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava
Mžci 60 m pr. 76,2 Ilgo Adam 05 ŠK Vital Bratislava 10.45
Mžci výška Antala Martin 06 Atletický klub AC Malacky
Mžci výška Danihel Daniel 05 Atletický klub AC Malacky
Mžci výška Houndjo Eric 06 Atletický klub AC Malacky
Mžci výška Ort-Mertl Allan 06 Atletický klub AC Malacky 120
Mžci výška Osuský Samuel 05 Atletický klub AC Malacky
Mžci diaľka Antala Martin 06 Atletický klub AC Malacky
Mžci diaľka Basile Tommaso 05 AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 434
Mžci diaľka Beláň Peter 06 AK Slávia UK Bratislava 361
Mžci diaľka Binčík Peter 05 Atletický klub AC Malacky
Mžci diaľka Brezina Matej (SVK) 06 Atletický klub AC Malacky
Mžci diaľka Danihel Daniel 05 Atletický klub AC Malacky
Mžci diaľka Dendiš Viktor 05 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava 465
Mžci diaľka Houndjo Eric 06 Atletický klub AC Malacky 328
Mžci diaľka Ilgo Adam 05 ŠK Vital Bratislava 413
Mžci diaľka Koronthály Oliver 06 KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava
Mžci diaľka Kottlík Peter 06 Atletický klub AC Malacky
Mžci diaľka Málek Lukáš 06 KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava
Mžci diaľka Nehyba Matúš (SVK) 06 Atletický klub AC Malacky
Mžci diaľka Ort-Mertl Allan 06 Atletický klub AC Malacky 304
Mžci diaľka Osuský Samuel 05 Atletický klub AC Malacky
Mžci diaľka Pelikán Šimon 06 KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava
Mžci diaľka Sauer Leo 05 Maraton AC Rača 417
Mžci diaľka Szakszon Simon 05 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava 349
Mžci diaľka Šnírer Martin 05 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava 433
Mžci diaľka Vrabčeková Laura (SVK) 06 Atletický klub AC Malacky
Mžci guľa 3 kg Antala Martin 06 Atletický klub AC Malacky
Mžci guľa 3 kg Binčík Peter 05 Atletický klub AC Malacky
Mžci guľa 3 kg Danihel Daniel 05 Atletický klub AC Malacky
Mžci guľa 3 kg Houndjo Eric 06 Atletický klub AC Malacky
Mžci guľa 3 kg Kottlík Peter 06 Atletický klub AC Malacky
Mžci guľa 3 kg Ort-Mertl Allan 06 Atletický klub AC Malacky
Ž 60 m Záhradníková Sára 98 ŠK Vital Bratislava 08.55
Ž 200 m Malková Michaela 97 AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava
Ž 200 m Svrčková Karin 97 AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 27.16
Ž 400 m Mészárošová Noémi 98 AK Slávia UK Bratislava 66.82
Ž 1500 m Hollá Aneta 89 Atletický klub AC Malacky
Ž 1500 m Holubeková Kornélia 82 AC Stavbár Nitra 6:03.75
Ž výška Butkovská Simona 98 AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 173
Ž výška Hrašková Ema 98 AK Slávia UK Bratislava 162
Ž diaľka Bartošová Nikola 98 ŠK Vital Bratislava
Ž guľa 4 kg Kolozsváryová Táňa 98 ŠK Vital Bratislava 11.56
Jky 60 m Vanovčanová Hana 99 AK Slávia UK Bratislava
Jky 400 m Hatinová Klára 00 KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava
Jky diaľka Hladíková Nora 99 AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 442
Jky trojskok Tóthová Zuzana 99 AK Slávia UK Bratislava
Jky trojskok Vanovčanová Hana 99 AK Slávia UK Bratislava 11.97
Dky 60 m Dudíková Ema 02 Atletika Bratislava 08.54
Dky 60 m Háberová Hana 01 AK Inter-SC Bratislava
Dky 60 m Jalkóczyová Sylvia 01 ŠK Vital Bratislava 08.84
Dky 60 m Lehenová Monika 02 Atletický klub Bojničky
Dky 200 m Háberová Hana 01 AK Inter-SC Bratislava 28.11
Dky 200 m Hladíková Petra 01 AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 30.11
Dky 200 m Lehenová Monika 02 Atletický klub Bojničky
Dky 400 m Švejdová Zuzana 02 Atletický klub AC Malacky 61.05
Dky 800 m Koščálová Barbora 02 AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava
Dky 800 m Nagyová Kristína 02 AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava
Dky 1500 m Štrpková Lucia 02 Atletický klub Bojničky 5:30.24
Dky 60 m pr. 76,2 Čerňanská Viktória 02 Atletika Bratislava 09.60
Dky 60 m pr. 76,2 Dudíková Ema 02 Atletika Bratislava 09.26
Dky 60 m pr. 76,2 Holešová Natália 02 ŠK ŠOG Nitra 09.17
Dky 60 m pr. 76,2 Luptáková Veronika 02 ŠK ŠOG Nitra 09.74
Dky 60 m pr. 76,2 Švejdová Zuzana 02 Atletický klub AC Malacky 09.94
Dky 60 m pr. 76,2 Tvrdoňová Bibiana 01 ŠK Vital Bratislava 08.95
Dky výška Kouřilová Emma 02 AK Slávia UK Bratislava
Dky výška Majdáková Nina 02 AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 158
Dky diaľka Čerňanská Viktória 02 Atletika Bratislava 472 472
Dky diaľka Kouřilová Emma 02 AK Slávia UK Bratislava 488
Dky trojskok Švejdová Zuzana 02 Atletický klub AC Malacky
Dky guľa 3 kg Čerňanská Viktória 02 Atletika Bratislava 09.46
Dky guľa 3 kg Szendyová Laura 02 ŠK Vital Bratislava
Žky 60 m Bačová Michaela 04 Maraton AC Rača
Žky 60 m Bankošová Barbora 05 AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 08.87 09.28
Žky 60 m Brandisová Nicola 04 Atletický klub AC Malacky 08.54
Žky 60 m Čederlová Ela 04 KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava 08.22
Žky 60 m Čorejová Tereza 05 AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 08.19 08.34
Žky 60 m Farajpour Delia 04 Atletika Nové Mesto nad Váhom 08.49
Žky 60 m Funtaľová Tatiana 03 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava
Žky 60 m Kačníková Patrícia 03 AC Stavbár Nitra
Žky 60 m Kekeliová Sarah 04 ŠK Vital Bratislava 08.64
Žky 60 m Krajčíová Sára 03 AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava
Žky 60 m Krchňáková Sofia 03 ŠK Vital Bratislava 08.44
Žky 60 m Kršková Lucia 04 AC Stavbár Nitra
Žky 60 m Libičová Lea 03 AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 08.27
Žky 60 m Morávková Timea 04 Atletický klub AC Malacky 09.00
Žky 60 m Pekarčíková Laura 04 AK Slávia UK Bratislava 08.35
Žky 60 m Petřvalská Valentína 04 AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 08.72
Žky 60 m Plichtová Patrícia 03 KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava 08.61
Žky 60 m Raditschová Lucia 03 AK Slávia UK Bratislava 08.84
Žky 60 m Rumanovičová Terézia 03 AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava
Žky 60 m Stachová Sofia 04 AK Inter-SC Bratislava
Žky 60 m Suchá Veronika 04 Maraton AC Rača
Žky 60 m Šárkányová Viktória 04 ŠK Vital Bratislava 09.26
Žky 60 m Šimeková Mária 03 Atletický klub AC Malacky 09.20
Žky 60 m Šimková Lenka 04 Atletický klub AC Malacky
Žky 60 m Šoltésová Natália 04 ŠK Vital Bratislava
Žky 60 m Šturdzíková Viktória (SVK) 04 Atletický klub AC Malacky
Žky 60 m Valekova Maiara 04 Atletika Bratislava 09.12 09.12
Žky 60 m Vanovčanová Klára 04 KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava 08.65
Žky 60 m Veselská Sandra 04 KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava 08.49
Žky 60 m Voleková Rebeka (SVK) 04 Atletický klub AC Malacky
Žky 150 m Bačová Michaela 04 Maraton AC Rača 21.22
Žky 150 m Behúňová Tamara 03 AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava
Žky 150 m Brandisová Nicola 04 Atletický klub AC Malacky 21.17
Žky 150 m Čederlová Ela 04 KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava 20.52
Žky 150 m Farajpour Delia 04 Atletika Nové Mesto nad Váhom 21.11
Žky 150 m Funtaľová Tatiana 03 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava
Žky 150 m Hulíková Tamara 03 AK AŠK Slávia Trnava
Žky 150 m Janeková Šárka 03 Atletický klub Bojničky 21.74
Žky 150 m Kačníková Patrícia 03 AC Stavbár Nitra
Žky 150 m Kekeliová Sarah 04 ŠK Vital Bratislava 21.58
Žky 150 m Krajčíová Sára 03 AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava
Žky 150 m Libičová Lea 03 AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 20.56
Žky 150 m Masárová Laura 04 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava 21.03
Žky 150 m Morávková Timea 04 Atletický klub AC Malacky 21.47
Žky 150 m Pekarčíková Laura 04 AK Slávia UK Bratislava 20.77
Žky 150 m Petřvalská Valentína 04 AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 22.40 22.82
Žky 150 m Plichtová Patrícia 03 KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava 21.50
Žky 150 m Rumanovičová Terézia 03 AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava
Žky 150 m Suchá Veronika 04 Maraton AC Rača
Žky 150 m Šárkányová Viktória 04 ŠK Vital Bratislava
Žky 150 m Šimeková Mária 03 Atletický klub AC Malacky 21.57
Žky 150 m Šimková Lenka 04 Atletický klub AC Malacky
Žky 150 m Tížňovská Viktória 03 AK Inter-SC Bratislava
Žky 150 m Válkyová Eva 03 AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava
Žky 150 m Vanovčanová Klára 04 KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava 22.14
Žky 150 m Veselská Sandra 04 KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava
Žky 300 m Janeková Šárka 03 Atletický klub Bojničky 48.81
Žky 300 m Kršková Lucia 04 AC Stavbár Nitra
Žky 300 m Morávková Timea 04 Atletický klub AC Malacky 47.07
Žky 300 m Novomeská Silvia 04 AK Slávia UK Bratislava 54.61
Žky 300 m Raditschová Lucia 03 AK Slávia UK Bratislava 48.57
Žky 300 m Záhorcová Stela 04 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava 48.84
Žky 800 m Geseová Lea 03 Atletický klub Bojničky 2:36.05
Žky 800 m Halásová Barbora 03 AK Inter-SC Bratislava
Žky 800 m Sitárová Zuzana 04 KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava
Žky 800 m Straková Adriana 03 AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava
Žky 60 m pr. 76,2 Brandisová Nicola 04 Atletický klub AC Malacky 11.75
Žky 60 m pr. 76,2 Masárová Laura 04 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava
Žky 60 m pr. 76,2 Rumanovičová Terézia 03 AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 11.17
Žky 60 m pr. 76,2 Šimeková Mária 03 Atletický klub AC Malacky 10.97
Žky 4 x 200 m kluby Brandisová Nicola 04 Atletický klub AC Malacky
Žky 4 x 200 m kluby Čederlová Ela 04 KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava
Žky 4 x 200 m kluby Farajpour Delia 04 Atletika Nové Mesto nad Váhom
Žky 4 x 200 m kluby Pekarčíková Laura 04 AK Slávia UK Bratislava
Žky 4 x 200 m kluby Plichtová Patrícia 03 KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava
Žky 4 x 200 m kluby Vanovčanová Klára 04 KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava
Žky 4 x 200 m kluby Veselská Sandra 04 KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava
Žky 4 x 200 m kluby Záhorcová Stela 04 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava
Žky výška Potocká Ela 03 AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 161
Žky výška Stachová Sofia 04 AK Inter-SC Bratislava 128
Žky výška Šturdzíková Viktória (SVK) 04 Atletický klub AC Malacky
Žky výška Tichá Simona 03 AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 153
Žky výška Záhorcová Stela 04 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava 133
Žky výška Zemanová Bibiana 04 ŠK Vital Bratislava 133
Žky diaľka Behúňová Tamara 03 AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 419
Žky diaľka Čederlová Ela 04 KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava 488
Žky diaľka Libičová Lea 03 AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 482
Žky diaľka Plichtová Patrícia 03 KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava
Žky diaľka Šoltésová Natália 04 ŠK Vital Bratislava 410
Žky diaľka Šturdzíková Viktória (SVK) 04 Atletický klub AC Malacky
Žky diaľka Vanovčanová Klára 04 KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava 467
Žky diaľka Veselská Sandra 04 KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava 485
Žky diaľka Voleková Rebeka (SVK) 04 Atletický klub AC Malacky
Žky guľa 3 kg Krchňáková Sofia 03 ŠK Vital Bratislava 09.33
Žky guľa 3 kg Masárová Laura 04 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava
Žky guľa 3 kg Voleková Rebeka (SVK) 04 Atletický klub AC Malacky
Mžky 60 m Antošová Zuzana 05 AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 09.11
Mžky 60 m Binčíková Petra 05 Atletický klub AC Malacky
Mžky 60 m Bobáňová Klára 05 Maraton AC Rača
Mžky 60 m Grígelová Karen 06 Atletický klub AC Malacky 10.00
Mžky 60 m Grygerova Natália 05 AK Slávia UK Bratislava
Mžky 60 m Herenyova Lucia 06 ŠK Vital Bratislava
Mžky 60 m Hornáková Simona 05 Atletika Nové Mesto nad Váhom 08.97
Mžky 60 m Chabrečková Daniela 06 Atletický klub AC Malacky
Mžky 60 m Chabrečková Jana 08 Atletický klub AC Malacky
Mžky 60 m Chomová Monika 05 AK Run For Fun Petržalka Bratislava
Mžky 60 m Jurovatá Sarah Alexan 05 Atletický klub AC Malacky
Mžky 60 m Jursová Tereza 06 Atletický klub AC Malacky
Mžky 60 m Kandráčová Eliška 05 AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 09.00
Mžky 60 m Kolozsvaryova Jana 05 KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava 09.17
Mžky 60 m Konečná Nina 06 AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 10.21
Mžky 60 m Kopeliovičová Nina 06 Atletický klub AC Malacky
Mžky 60 m Kordošová Simona (SVK) 05 Atletický klub AC Malacky
Mžky 60 m Kováriková Barbora 06 Atletický klub AC Malacky
Mžky 60 m Krajčovičová Zuzana 05 KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava 08.84
Mžky 60 m Kudlicska Lilli 05 Maraton AC Rača
Mžky 60 m Lachkovičová Patrícia 06 KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava
Mžky 60 m Lachová Leila Mária 05 AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava
Mžky 60 m Macháčová Ema 06 Maraton AC Rača
Mžky 60 m Malíková Magdalena 06 MKŠS-Atletický klub Kysucké Nové Mesto
Mžky 60 m Mešková Hana 08 KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava
Mžky 60 m Mikuličková Ina 05 KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava 09.77
Mžky 60 m Miškovičová Nina 05 Atletika Nové Mesto nad Váhom
Mžky 60 m Poláková Lucia 06 AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava
Mžky 60 m Polčicová Veronika (SVK) 05 Atletický klub AC Malacky
Mžky 60 m Rudavská Nikol 05 Atletický klub AC Malacky
Mžky 60 m Sabová Kristína 05 Atletický klub AC Malacky
Mžky 60 m Salayová Michaela 05 Atletický klub AC Malacky
Mžky 60 m Sojáková Linda (SVK) 05 Atletický klub AC Malacky
Mžky 60 m Ščepková Emma 05 Atletika Nové Mesto nad Váhom
Mžky 60 m Šnírerová Alžbeta 06 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava 10.43
Mžky 60 m Šťastná Adela 05 ŠK Vital Bratislava
Mžky 60 m Tordová Ninka 05 Maraton AC Rača
Mžky 60 m Valentínová Ella 06 AK Run For Fun Petržalka Bratislava
Mžky 60 m Vlčková Michaela 06 MKŠS-Atletický klub Kysucké Nové Mesto
Mžky 60 m Vrabčeková Laura (SVK) 06 Atletický klub AC Malacky
Mžky 60 m Wágnerová Lea 05 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava
Mžky 150 m Árendáš Linda 05 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava 22.18
Mžky 150 m Binčíková Petra 05 Atletický klub AC Malacky
Mžky 150 m Frajbergová Alexandra 06 AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava
Mžky 150 m Grígelová Karen 06 Atletický klub AC Malacky 27.26
Mžky 150 m Chabrečková Daniela 06 Atletický klub AC Malacky
Mžky 150 m Chabrečková Jana 08 Atletický klub AC Malacky
Mžky 150 m Jurovatá Sarah Alexan 05 Atletický klub AC Malacky
Mžky 150 m Jursová Tereza 06 Atletický klub AC Malacky
Mžky 150 m Klementová Júlia 06 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava
Mžky 150 m Kolozsvaryova Jana 05 KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava 22.70
Mžky 150 m Kopeliovičová Nina 06 Atletický klub AC Malacky
Mžky 150 m Kordošová Simona (SVK) 05 Atletický klub AC Malacky
Mžky 150 m Kováriková Barbora 06 Atletický klub AC Malacky
Mžky 150 m Krajčovičová Zuzana 05 KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava 22.33
Mžky 150 m Lachkovičová Patrícia 06 KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava 26.10
Mžky 150 m Lachová Leila Mária 05 AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava
Mžky 150 m Macháčová Ema 06 Maraton AC Rača 26.50
Mžky 150 m Melichová Viktória 07 Atletický klub AC Malacky
Mžky 150 m Mešková Hana 08 KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava
Mžky 150 m Mikuličková Ina 05 KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava 25.20
Mžky 150 m Miškovičová Nina 05 Atletika Nové Mesto nad Váhom
Mžky 150 m Polčicová Veronika (SVK) 05 Atletický klub AC Malacky
Mžky 150 m Rudavská Nikol 05 Atletický klub AC Malacky
Mžky 150 m Sabová Kristína 05 Atletický klub AC Malacky
Mžky 150 m Semančáková Barbora 05 KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava
Mžky 150 m Sojáková Linda (SVK) 05 Atletický klub AC Malacky
Mžky 150 m Ščepková Emma 05 Atletika Nové Mesto nad Váhom 22.42
Mžky 150 m Thomann Hana Yumi 05 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava
Mžky 150 m Trgová Viktória 06 KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava
Mžky 150 m Vrabčeková Laura (SVK) 06 Atletický klub AC Malacky
Mžky 300 m Bieleková Barbora 05 KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava
Mžky 300 m Kandráčová Eliška 05 AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 48.28
Mžky 300 m Vlčková Michaela 06 MKŠS-Atletický klub Kysucké Nové Mesto
Mžky 600 m Čurajová Veronika 05 MKŠS-Atletický klub Kysucké Nové Mesto
Mžky 600 m Dolníková Nina 05 KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava
Mžky 600 m Hornáková Simona 05 Atletika Nové Mesto nad Váhom
Mžky 600 m Kudlicska Lilli 05 Maraton AC Rača
Mžky 600 m Malíková Magdalena 06 MKŠS-Atletický klub Kysucké Nové Mesto
Mžky 600 m Mihálová Michaela 05 AK Inter-SC Bratislava
Mžky 600 m Poláková Lucia 06 AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava
Mžky 600 m Slezáková Rebecca (SVK) 05 Atletický klub AC Malacky
Mžky 600 m Tordová Ninka 05 Maraton AC Rača
Mžky 600 m Trgová Viktória 06 KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava 1:54.27
Mžky 60 m pr. 76,2 Bankošová Barbora 05 AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 11.44 12.34
Mžky 60 m pr. 76,2 Citovická Karolína 05 AK Slávia UK Bratislava 11.90
Mžky 60 m pr. 76,2 Čorejová Tereza 05 AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 09.58
Mžky 60 m pr. 76,2 Hasajová Eliška 05 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava
Mžky 60 m pr. 76,2 Salayová Michaela 05 Atletický klub AC Malacky
Mžky 4 x 200 m kluby Citovická Karolína 05 AK Slávia UK Bratislava
Mžky 4 x 200 m kluby Dolníková Nina 05 KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava
Mžky 4 x 200 m kluby Grygerova Natália 05 AK Slávia UK Bratislava
Mžky 4 x 200 m kluby Krajčovičová Zuzana 05 KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava
Mžky 4 x 200 m kluby Trgová Viktória 06 KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava
Mžky výška Bobáňová Klára 05 Maraton AC Rača
Mžky výška Fialová Júlia 06 AK Slávia UK Bratislava 110
Mžky výška Grygerova Natália 05 AK Slávia UK Bratislava 133
Mžky výška Jurovatá Sarah Alexan 05 Atletický klub AC Malacky
Mžky výška Kordošová Simona (SVK) 05 Atletický klub AC Malacky
Mžky výška Rudavská Nikol 05 Atletický klub AC Malacky
Mžky výška Sabová Kristína 05 Atletický klub AC Malacky
Mžky výška Slezáková Rebecca (SVK) 05 Atletický klub AC Malacky
Mžky diaľka Antošová Zuzana 05 AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 424
Mžky diaľka Árendáš Linda 05 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava
Mžky diaľka Binčíková Petra 05 Atletický klub AC Malacky
Mžky diaľka Bobáňová Klára 05 Maraton AC Rača
Mžky diaľka Citovická Karolína 05 AK Slávia UK Bratislava
Mžky diaľka Fialová Júlia 06 AK Slávia UK Bratislava 368
Mžky diaľka Grígelová Karen 06 Atletický klub AC Malacky
Mžky diaľka Herenyova Lucia 06 ŠK Vital Bratislava
Mžky diaľka Chabrečková Daniela 06 Atletický klub AC Malacky
Mžky diaľka Chabrečková Jana 08 Atletický klub AC Malacky
Mžky diaľka Jurovatá Sarah Alexan 05 Atletický klub AC Malacky
Mžky diaľka Jursová Tereza 06 Atletický klub AC Malacky
Mžky diaľka Kandráčová Eliška 05 AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 390
Mžky diaľka Kolozsvaryova Jana 05 KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava 402
Mžky diaľka Konečná Nina 06 AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 368
Mžky diaľka Kopeliovičová Nina 06 Atletický klub AC Malacky
Mžky diaľka Krajčovičová Zuzana 05 KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava 416
Mžky diaľka Lachkovičová Patrícia 06 KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava 321
Mžky diaľka Macháčová Ema 06 Maraton AC Rača
Mžky diaľka Melichová Viktória 07 Atletický klub AC Malacky
Mžky diaľka Polčicová Veronika (SVK) 05 Atletický klub AC Malacky
Mžky diaľka Rudavská Nikol 05 Atletický klub AC Malacky
Mžky diaľka Sabová Kristína 05 Atletický klub AC Malacky
Mžky diaľka Slezáková Rebecca (SVK) 05 Atletický klub AC Malacky
Mžky diaľka Sojáková Linda (SVK) 05 Atletický klub AC Malacky
Mžky diaľka Šťastná Adela 05 ŠK Vital Bratislava
Mžky diaľka Thomann Hana Yumi 05 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava
Mžky diaľka Tiková Tamara 05 ŠK Vital Bratislava
Mžky diaľka Tordová Ninka 05 Maraton AC Rača
Mžky diaľka Valentínová Ella 06 AK Run For Fun Petržalka Bratislava
Mžky guľa 3 kg Bankošová Barbora 05 AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 07.91
Mžky guľa 3 kg Čorejová Tereza 05 AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 08.37
Mžky guľa 3 kg Hasajová Eliška 05 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava
Mžky guľa 3 kg Jurovatá Sarah Alexan 05 Atletický klub AC Malacky 05.21
Mžky guľa 3 kg Rudavská Nikol 05 Atletický klub AC Malacky
Mžky guľa 3 kg Sabová Kristína 05 Atletický klub AC Malacky 05.20
Mžky guľa 3 kg Tiková Tamara 05 ŠK Vital Bratislava 06.45
Mžky guľa 3 kg Wágnerová Lea 05 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava
Vky 60 m Poljaková Zuzana 64 Atletika Bratislava
Vky guľa 4 kg Manojlovič Marína 81 Atletika Bratislava
Nžci 60 m Belluš Samo 07 KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava 09.73
Nžci 60 m Burza Danko 10 Maraton AC Rača
Nžci 60 m Červeň Adam 08 Maraton AC Rača
Nžci 60 m Ďuriš Martin 08 AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 09.50
Nžci 60 m Ďuriš Medard 07 KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava
Nžci 60 m Grešlík Michal 08 KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava
Nžci 60 m Hlaváč Juraj 09 Atletický klub AC Malacky
Nžci 60 m Hornák Matej 08 Atletika Nové Mesto nad Váhom
Nžci 60 m Hristovski Peter 08 KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava
Nžci 60 m Jiránek Dominik 11 Maraton AC Rača
Nžci 60 m Jurenka Jakub 09 Maraton AC Rača
Nžci 60 m Juriga Adam 10 Maraton AC Rača
Nžci 60 m Kmeť Tomáš 08 KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava
Nžci 60 m Kropuch Samuel 07 KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava
Nžci 60 m Lukáček Dávid (SVK) 08 Atletický klub AC Malacky
Nžci 60 m Meško Tomáš 07 KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava
Nžci 60 m Nagy Alex 08 AK Run For Fun Petržalka Bratislava 10.19
Nžci 60 m Repka Patrik 08 AK Run For Fun Petržalka Bratislava
Nžci 60 m Šmelík Daniel 07 KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava 10.43
Nžci 60 m Volek Teodor 08 Atletický klub AC Malacky
Nžci 150 m Belluš Samo 07 KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava
Nžci 150 m Boškovič Adam 07 Atletický klub AC Malacky
Nžci 150 m Burza Danko 10 Maraton AC Rača
Nžci 150 m Červeň Adam 08 Maraton AC Rača
Nžci 150 m Ďuriš Martin 08 AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava
Nžci 150 m Ďuriš Medard 07 KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava
Nžci 150 m Grešlík Michal 08 KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava
Nžci 150 m Halla Philip (SVK) 08 Atletický klub AC Malacky
Nžci 150 m Hornák Matej 08 Atletika Nové Mesto nad Váhom
Nžci 150 m Houndjo Alex 08 Atletický klub AC Malacky
Nžci 150 m Hristovski Peter 08 KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava
Nžci 150 m Imriška Jakub 08 Atletický klub AC Malacky
Nžci 150 m Janek Ján 07 KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava
Nžci 150 m Jiránek Dominik 11 Maraton AC Rača
Nžci 150 m Jurenka Jakub 09 Maraton AC Rača
Nžci 150 m Juriga Adam 10 Maraton AC Rača
Nžci 150 m Kmeť Tomáš 08 KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava
Nžci 150 m Kropuch Samuel 07 KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava
Nžci 150 m Lelkes Adam 07 AK Veterán Bratislava 22.42 23.33
Nžci 150 m Pieružek Tomáš 07 KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava
Nžci 150 m Pír Artur (SVK) 08 Atletický klub AC Malacky
Nžci 150 m Šoóš Patrik (SVK) 08 Atletický klub AC Malacky
Nžci 150 m Velšmid Maxim 08 Atletický klub AC Malacky
Nžci 300 m Haba Artur (SVK) 07 Atletický klub AC Malacky
Nžci 300 m Choma Marek 08 AK Run For Fun Petržalka Bratislava
Nžci 300 m Meško Tomáš 07 KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava
Nžci 300 m Šmelík Daniel 07 KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava
Nžci 600 m Kratochvíl Juraj 08 AK Run For Fun Petržalka Bratislava 2:04.78
Nžci 600 m Lelkes Adam 07 AK Veterán Bratislava 1:52.84 1:55.01
Nžci 600 m Nevedel Nicolas 07 MKŠS-Atletický klub Kysucké Nové Mesto
Nžci 600 m Pieružek Tomáš 07 KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava
Nžci diaľka Belluš Samo 07 KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava 360
Nžci diaľka Boškovič Adam 07 Atletický klub AC Malacky
Nžci diaľka Ďuriš Martin 08 AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 336
Nžci diaľka Grešlík Michal 08 KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava
Nžci diaľka Haba Artur (SVK) 07 Atletický klub AC Malacky
Nžci diaľka Halla Philip (SVK) 08 Atletický klub AC Malacky
Nžci diaľka Houndjo Alex 08 Atletický klub AC Malacky
Nžci diaľka Choma Marek 08 AK Run For Fun Petržalka Bratislava
Nžci diaľka Imriška Jakub 08 Atletický klub AC Malacky
Nžci diaľka Janek Ján 07 KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava 342
Nžci diaľka Kmeť Tomáš 08 KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava
Nžci diaľka Kropuch Samuel 07 KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava
Nžci diaľka Lukáček Dávid (SVK) 08 Atletický klub AC Malacky
Nžci diaľka Meško Tomáš 07 KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava
Nžci diaľka Nagy Alex 08 AK Run For Fun Petržalka Bratislava
Nžci diaľka Pír Artur (SVK) 08 Atletický klub AC Malacky
Nžci diaľka Repka Patrik 08 AK Run For Fun Petržalka Bratislava
Nžci diaľka Šmelík Daniel 07 KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava 299
Nžci diaľka Šoóš Patrik (SVK) 08 Atletický klub AC Malacky
Nžci diaľka Velšmid Maxim 08 Atletický klub AC Malacky
Nžci diaľka Volek Teodor 08 Atletický klub AC Malacky
Nžky 60 m Bendová Ema 07 KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava 08.92
Nžky 60 m Bortlíková Lucia 08 KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava
Nžky 60 m Grebečiová Valika 07 Maraton AC Rača
Nžky 60 m Kekeli Stella 07 AK Run For Fun Petržalka Bratislava
Nžky 60 m Kráčmar Stela 07 AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 10.38
Nžky 60 m Majerčíková Tereza 07 AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 10.10
Nžky 60 m Moravčíková Martina 07 Atletický klub AC Malacky
Nžky 60 m Osuská Martina 07 Atletický klub AC Malacky
Nžky 60 m Panáková Rebeka 09 Maraton AC Rača
Nžky 60 m Pulcová Vanesa Lili 08 KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava
Nžky 60 m Pullmannová Silvia 07 Atletický klub AC Malacky
Nžky 60 m Zálesňáková Hana 08 Atletický klub AC Malacky
Nžky 60 m Zelenakova Zuzana 07 Maraton AC Rača
Nžky 150 m Bendová Ema 07 KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava 21.97
Nžky 150 m Dinková Emma 08 AK Inter-SC Bratislava
Nžky 150 m Fornadeľová Michaela 07 AK Run For Fun Petržalka Bratislava
Nžky 150 m Grebečiová Valika 07 Maraton AC Rača 25.64
Nžky 150 m Holická Laura 08 Atletický klub AC Malacky
Nžky 150 m Hustá Dominika 08 Atletický klub AC Malacky
Nžky 150 m Ondrúšková Klára 08 MKŠS-Atletický klub Kysucké Nové Mesto
Nžky 150 m Panáková Rebeka 09 Maraton AC Rača
Nžky 150 m Piknová Ema 07 Atletický klub AC Malacky
Nžky 150 m Pulcová Vanesa Lili 08 KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava
Nžky 150 m Rychtáriková Dorota 07 AK Run For Fun Petržalka Bratislava
Nžky 150 m Salaiová Vanesa 08 Atletický klub AC Malacky
Nžky 150 m Špiriaková Anabel 08 MKŠS-Atletický klub Kysucké Nové Mesto
Nžky 150 m Zivčáková Lilly (SVK) 08 Atletický klub AC Malacky
Nžky 300 m Bortlíková Lucia 08 KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava
Nžky 600 m Sedláková Laura 07 Atletický klub AC Malacky
Nžky 600 m Zelenakova Zuzana 07 Maraton AC Rača
Nžky 4 x 200 m kluby Bendová Ema 07 KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava
Nžky výška Bendová Ema 07 KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava 143
Nžky výška Ruffíni Martina 07 AK Slávia UK Bratislava 123
Nžky diaľka Dinková Emma 08 AK Inter-SC Bratislava 310
Nžky diaľka Fornadeľová Michaela 07 AK Run For Fun Petržalka Bratislava
Nžky diaľka Grebečiová Valika 07 Maraton AC Rača 328
Nžky diaľka Holická Laura 08 Atletický klub AC Malacky
Nžky diaľka Hustá Dominika 08 Atletický klub AC Malacky
Nžky diaľka Janečková Ela 09 Atletický klub AC Malacky
Nžky diaľka Kráčmar Stela 07 AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 348
Nžky diaľka Majerčíková Tereza 07 AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 354
Nžky diaľka Moravčíková Martina 07 Atletický klub AC Malacky
Nžky diaľka Osuská Martina 07 Atletický klub AC Malacky
Nžky diaľka Piknová Ema 07 Atletický klub AC Malacky
Nžky diaľka Pullmannová Silvia 07 Atletický klub AC Malacky
Nžky diaľka Rychtáriková Dorota 07 AK Run For Fun Petržalka Bratislava 321
Nžky diaľka Salaiová Vanesa 08 Atletický klub AC Malacky
Nžky diaľka Sedláková Laura 07 Atletický klub AC Malacky 297
Nžky diaľka Šarníková Natália 09 Atletický klub AC Malacky
Nžky diaľka Zálesňáková Hana 08 Atletický klub AC Malacky
Nžky diaľka Zivčáková Lilly (SVK) 08 Atletický klub AC Malacky