M |
60 m |
|
Bendžela Denis |
98 |
ŠK Vital Bratislava |
|
07.14 |
|
M |
60 m |
|
Bielopotocký Martin |
92 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
07.09 |
|
M |
60 m |
|
Hollý Peter |
91 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
|
|
M |
60 m |
|
Rigler Erik |
94 |
Atletika Bratislava |
07.04 |
07.04 |
|
M |
200 m |
|
Rigler Erik |
94 |
Atletika Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
400 m |
|
Hollý Peter |
91 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
|
|
M |
800 m |
|
Jablokov Alexander |
91 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
1:54.53 |
|
M |
800 m |
|
Zaťko Martin |
96 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
2:18.96 |
|
M |
1500 m |
|
Borovka Miroslav |
98 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
M |
1500 m |
|
Mikuš Igor |
94 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
1500 m |
|
Šajter Roman |
00 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
4:24.63 |
|
M |
60 m pr. 106,7 |
|
Bician Andrej |
84 |
Atletika Bratislava |
08.57 |
08.57 |
|
M |
výška |
|
Šoka Šimon |
96 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
197 |
|
M |
výška |
|
Zeman Ľubomír |
95 |
ŠK Vital Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
výška |
|
Zeman Tomáš |
96 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
210 |
|
M |
diaľka |
|
Bician Andrej |
84 |
Atletika Bratislava |
646 |
631 |
|
M |
diaľka |
|
Lučka Dominik |
95 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
586 |
|
M |
diaľka |
|
Révész Ferenc |
94 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
diaľka |
|
Toth Attila |
96 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
641 |
|
M |
guľa 7,26 kg |
|
Bician Andrej |
84 |
Atletika Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
guľa 7,26 kg |
|
Klamo Ján |
97 |
ŠK Vital Bratislava |
|
10.76 |
|
J |
60 m |
|
Filo Jakub |
00 |
AK Inter-SC Bratislava |
|
07.23 |
|
J |
60 m |
|
Fritzman František |
00 |
AK Inter-SC Bratislava |
|
|
|
J |
60 m |
|
Macho Juraj |
99 |
Atletika Bratislava |
07.70 |
07.77 |
|
J |
60 m |
|
Novosad Martin |
99 |
Atletika Bratislava |
07.56 |
07.56 |
|
J |
60 m |
|
Rumanovič Martin |
00 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
08.31 |
|
J |
60 m |
|
Schnelldorfer Aris |
99 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
|
|
J |
60 m |
|
Tsimbazafy Jean Dossa |
00 |
AK Inter-SC Bratislava |
|
|
|
J |
60 m |
|
Vitáloš Roland |
00 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
|
|
J |
200 m |
|
Macho Juraj |
99 |
Atletika Bratislava |
|
|
|
J |
400 m |
|
Cidorík Matej |
00 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
53.20 |
|
J |
400 m |
|
Filo Jakub |
00 |
AK Inter-SC Bratislava |
|
|
|
J |
400 m |
|
Fritzman František |
00 |
AK Inter-SC Bratislava |
|
|
|
J |
400 m |
|
Schnelldorfer Aris |
99 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
|
|
J |
400 m |
|
Tsimbazafy Jean Dossa |
00 |
AK Inter-SC Bratislava |
|
|
|
J |
1500 m |
|
Kopiar Jakub |
99 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
4:12.05 |
|
J |
60 m pr. 99,1 |
|
Varga Maroš |
99 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
08.99 |
|
Dci |
60 m |
|
Beladič Samuel |
02 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
07.48 |
|
Dci |
60 m |
|
Bugár Martin |
02 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
07.81 |
|
Dci |
60 m |
|
Ďurdina Jakub |
01 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
07.36 |
|
Dci |
60 m |
|
Havlík Marek |
01 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
|
|
Dci |
60 m |
|
Igaz Adam |
02 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
07.99 |
|
Dci |
60 m |
|
Murcko Oliver |
01 |
AK Inter-SC Bratislava |
|
07.39 |
|
Dci |
60 m |
|
Varga Jakub |
02 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
08.00 |
|
Dci |
60 m |
|
Zvonár Štefan |
01 |
Atletika Bratislava |
08.09 |
08.09 |
|
Dci |
200 m |
|
Varga Jakub |
02 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
|
|
Dci |
300 m |
|
Havlík Marek |
01 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
|
|
Dci |
400 m |
|
Bleščák Tomáš |
02 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Dci |
400 m |
|
Bugár Martin |
02 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dci |
400 m |
|
Drábek Michal |
02 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dci |
400 m |
|
Igaz Adam |
02 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dci |
400 m |
|
Mizner Martin |
01 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
54.35 |
|
Dci |
400 m |
|
Polák Michal |
01 |
AK Inter-SC Bratislava |
|
55.56 |
|
Dci |
400 m |
|
Ruman Dominik |
01 |
ŠK Vital Bratislava |
|
56.63 |
|
Dci |
800 m |
|
Vila - Olah Mateo |
02 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
2:25.28 |
|
Dci |
1500 m |
|
Drobný Peter |
02 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dci |
1500 m |
|
Feder Medard |
01 |
Maraton AC Rača |
|
|
|
Dci |
1500 m |
|
Lehuta Filip |
01 |
Atletika Nové Mesto nad Váhom |
|
|
|
Dci |
1500 m |
|
Ondrovič Marek |
01 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
4:17.54 |
|
Dci |
1500 m |
|
Semančák Filip |
02 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dci |
60 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Ralík Maroš |
01 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
09.55 |
|
Dci |
60 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Bujna Ľubomír |
02 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
09.25 |
|
Dci |
60 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Lukáč Martin |
01 |
AK Inter-SC Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dci |
výška |
|
Bujna Ľubomír |
02 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
177 |
|
Dci |
výška |
|
Šefčík Tomáš |
02 |
ŠK Vital Bratislava |
|
170 |
|
Dci |
diaľka |
|
Lukáč Martin |
01 |
AK Inter-SC Bratislava |
|
567 |
|
Dci |
diaľka |
|
Ralík Maroš |
01 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
577 |
|
Dci |
guľa 5 kg |
|
Bujna Ľubomír |
02 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
10.42 |
|
Dci |
guľa 5 kg |
|
Drobný Peter |
02 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dci |
guľa 5 kg |
|
Juran Jakub |
02 |
ŠK Vital Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dci |
guľa 5 kg |
|
Ralík Maroš |
01 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
|
|
Žci |
60 m |
|
Bezručka Adam |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
07.45 |
|
Žci |
60 m |
|
Drobný Jakub |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žci |
60 m |
|
Dvoran Matej |
04 |
Atletika Nové Mesto nad Váhom |
|
|
|
Žci |
60 m |
|
Federič Filip |
04 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
07.70 |
|
Žci |
60 m |
|
Grajcarík Tomáš |
04 |
Atletika Nové Mesto nad Váhom |
|
|
|
Žci |
60 m |
|
Haraslin Roman |
03 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
08.86 |
|
Žci |
60 m |
|
Hiadlovský Tadeáš |
03 |
Atletika Nové Mesto nad Váhom |
|
|
|
Žci |
60 m |
|
Kaiser Matúš |
03 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
|
|
Žci |
60 m |
|
Kostolný Šimon |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
07.88 |
|
Žci |
60 m |
|
Laczky Tomáš |
04 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
10.41 |
|
|
Žci |
60 m |
|
Láni Frederik |
04 |
Maraton AC Rača |
|
|
|
Žci |
60 m |
|
Majerčík Matúš |
04 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žci |
60 m |
|
Martinec Tomáš |
04 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
|
|
Žci |
60 m |
|
Nehyba Michal |
04 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
|
|
Žci |
60 m |
|
Paško Adam |
03 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
08.09 |
|
Žci |
60 m |
|
Rojík Matúš |
04 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žci |
60 m |
|
Rojka Tomáš |
04 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
08.28 |
|
Žci |
60 m |
|
Ruffíni Robert |
04 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žci |
60 m |
|
Sauer Mário |
04 |
Maraton AC Rača |
|
|
|
Žci |
60 m |
|
Slezák Patrik |
03 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
|
|
Žci |
60 m |
|
Štefan Oliver |
03 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
09.04 |
|
Žci |
60 m |
|
Šutý Štefan |
04 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
09.95 |
|
|
Žci |
60 m |
|
Vrabček David |
04 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
|
|
Žci |
150 m |
|
Bezručka Adam |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žci |
150 m |
|
Cisár Martin |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žci |
150 m |
|
Federič Filip |
04 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
18.63 |
|
Žci |
150 m |
|
Grajcarík Tomáš |
04 |
Atletika Nové Mesto nad Váhom |
|
18.17 |
|
Žci |
150 m |
|
Haraslin Roman |
03 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
21.20 |
|
Žci |
150 m |
|
Laczky Tomáš |
04 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
27.25 |
|
|
Žci |
150 m |
|
Liška Dávid |
04 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
20.68 |
|
Žci |
150 m |
|
Majerčík Matúš |
04 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
21.72 |
|
Žci |
150 m |
|
Martinec Tomáš |
04 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
|
|
Žci |
150 m |
|
Paško Adam |
03 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
20.01 |
|
Žci |
150 m |
|
Rojka Tomáš |
04 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
19.83 |
|
Žci |
150 m |
|
Štefan Oliver |
03 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žci |
150 m |
|
Šutý Štefan |
04 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
26.10 |
|
|
Žci |
150 m |
|
Vrabček David |
04 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
21.00 |
|
Žci |
300 m |
|
Cisár Martin |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
41.37 |
|
Žci |
300 m |
|
Drobný Jakub |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
42.10 |
|
Žci |
300 m |
|
Kaiser Matúš |
03 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
|
|
Žci |
300 m |
|
Kostolný Šimon |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žci |
300 m |
|
Nehyba Michal |
04 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
|
|
Žci |
300 m |
|
Rojík Matúš |
04 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žci |
300 m |
|
Rojka Tomáš |
04 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
43.32 |
|
Žci |
300 m |
|
Špacir Lucas |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žci |
300 m |
|
Zachar Lukáš |
03 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
45.58 |
|
Žci |
800 m |
|
Bielek Filip |
03 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žci |
800 m |
|
Bugár Andrej |
04 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žci |
800 m |
|
Hiadlovský Tadeáš |
03 |
Atletika Nové Mesto nad Váhom |
|
|
|
Žci |
800 m |
|
Jursa Filip |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žci |
800 m |
|
Kováč Adam |
03 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
|
|
Žci |
800 m |
|
Kubík Maximilián |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žci |
800 m |
|
Kuma Patrik |
03 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
|
|
Žci |
800 m |
|
Láni Frederik |
04 |
Maraton AC Rača |
|
|
|
Žci |
800 m |
|
Minár Šimon |
04 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žci |
800 m |
|
Patúc Jakub |
03 |
ŠK Vital Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žci |
800 m |
|
Sauer Mário |
04 |
Maraton AC Rača |
|
|
|
Žci |
800 m |
|
Sedlák Ivan |
04 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
|
|
Žci |
800 m |
|
Tedla Michal |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žci |
60 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Cisár Martin |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žci |
60 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Drobný Jakub |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
11.20 |
|
Žci |
60 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Zachar Lukáš |
03 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
09.03 |
|
Žci |
výška |
|
Baďura Richard |
04 |
ŠK Vital Bratislava |
|
133 |
|
Žci |
výška |
|
Drobný Jakub |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žci |
výška |
|
Krajci Šimon |
03 |
ŠK Vital Bratislava |
|
160 |
|
Žci |
výška |
|
Nehyba Michal |
04 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
|
|
Žci |
výška |
|
Sedlák Ivan |
04 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
|
|
Žci |
výška |
|
Slezák Patrik |
03 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
|
|
Žci |
výška |
|
Škerlec Matej |
04 |
ŠK Vital Bratislava |
|
128 |
|
Žci |
výška |
|
Vrabček David |
04 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
|
|
Žci |
diaľka |
|
Dvoran Matej |
04 |
Atletika Nové Mesto nad Váhom |
|
563 |
|
Žci |
diaľka |
|
Federič Filip |
04 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
548 |
|
Žci |
diaľka |
|
Haraslin Roman |
03 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
458 |
|
Žci |
diaľka |
|
Kaiser Matúš |
03 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
459 |
|
Žci |
diaľka |
|
Laczky Tomáš |
04 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
319 |
|
|
Žci |
diaľka |
|
Majerčík Matúš |
04 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
435 |
|
Žci |
diaľka |
|
Martinec Tomáš |
04 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
|
|
Žci |
diaľka |
|
Paško Adam |
03 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
510 |
|
Žci |
diaľka |
|
Ruffíni Robert |
04 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žci |
diaľka |
|
Sauer Mário |
04 |
Maraton AC Rača |
|
|
|
Žci |
diaľka |
|
Slezák Patrik |
03 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
|
|
Žci |
diaľka |
|
Šutý Štefan |
04 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
356 |
|
|
Žci |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Sedlák Ivan |
04 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
|
|
Žci |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Štefan Oliver |
03 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
11.01 |
|
Žci |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Šula Karel |
03 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
14.94 |
|
Žci |
4 x 200 m kluby |
|
Federič Filip |
04 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žci |
4 x 200 m kluby |
|
Grajcarík Tomáš |
04 |
Atletika Nové Mesto nad Váhom |
|
|
|
Žci |
4 x 200 m kluby |
|
Haraslin Roman |
03 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žci |
4 x 200 m kluby |
|
Liška Dávid |
04 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žci |
4 x 200 m kluby |
|
Majerčík Matúš |
04 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žci |
4 x 200 m kluby |
|
Paško Adam |
03 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žci |
4 x 200 m kluby |
|
Rojík Matúš |
04 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžci |
60 m |
|
Antala Martin |
06 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
|
|
Mžci |
60 m |
|
Basile Tommaso |
05 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžci |
60 m |
|
Beláň Peter |
06 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
09.92 |
|
Mžci |
60 m |
|
Binčík Peter |
05 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
|
|
Mžci |
60 m |
|
Brezina Matej |
06 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
|
|
Mžci |
60 m |
|
Čambálik Matúš |
06 |
AK Run For Fun Petržalka Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžci |
60 m |
|
Danihel Daniel |
05 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
|
|
Mžci |
60 m |
|
Dubec Nino |
06 |
MKŠS-AK Kysucké Nové Mesto |
|
|
|
Mžci |
60 m |
|
Ferianc Adam |
06 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
09.45 |
|
Mžci |
60 m |
|
Houndjo Eric |
06 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
|
|
Mžci |
60 m |
|
Chlpek Daniel |
05 |
AK Run For Fun Petržalka Bratislava |
|
08.49 |
|
Mžci |
60 m |
|
Ilgo Adam |
05 |
ŠK Vital Bratislava |
|
08.65 |
|
Mžci |
60 m |
|
Jedinák Peter |
06 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
10.29 |
|
Mžci |
60 m |
|
Kottlík Peter |
06 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
10.31 |
|
Mžci |
60 m |
|
Málek Lukáš |
06 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžci |
60 m |
|
Nehyba Matúš |
06 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
|
|
Mžci |
60 m |
|
Ort-Mertl Allan |
06 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
|
|
Mžci |
60 m |
|
Osuský Samuel |
05 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
|
|
Mžci |
60 m |
|
Pavlík Samuel |
06 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžci |
60 m |
|
Pelikán Šimon |
06 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžci |
60 m |
|
Petrovič Natan |
06 |
Atletika Nové Mesto nad Váhom |
|
09.34 |
|
Mžci |
60 m |
|
Sauer Leo |
05 |
Maraton AC Rača |
|
|
|
Mžci |
60 m |
|
Szakszon Simon |
05 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžci |
60 m |
|
Šnírer Martin |
05 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžci |
150 m |
|
Antala Martin |
06 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
|
|
Mžci |
150 m |
|
Binčík Peter |
05 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
|
|
Mžci |
150 m |
|
Čambálik Matúš |
06 |
AK Run For Fun Petržalka Bratislava |
|
25.46 |
|
Mžci |
150 m |
|
Dubec Nino |
06 |
MKŠS-AK Kysucké Nové Mesto |
|
|
|
Mžci |
150 m |
|
Ferianc Adam |
06 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžci |
150 m |
|
Houndjo Eric |
06 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
24.47 |
|
Mžci |
150 m |
|
Chlpek Daniel |
05 |
AK Run For Fun Petržalka Bratislava |
|
21.34 |
|
Mžci |
150 m |
|
Kottlík Peter |
06 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
|
|
Mžci |
150 m |
|
Málek Lukáš |
06 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžci |
150 m |
|
Nehyba Matúš |
06 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
|
|
Mžci |
150 m |
|
Ort-Mertl Allan |
06 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
24.67 |
|
Mžci |
150 m |
|
Osuský Samuel |
05 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
|
|
Mžci |
150 m |
|
Pelikán Šimon |
06 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžci |
150 m |
|
Petrovič Natan |
06 |
Atletika Nové Mesto nad Váhom |
|
22.72 |
|
Mžci |
150 m |
|
Sauer Leo |
05 |
Maraton AC Rača |
|
|
|
Mžci |
300 m |
|
Basile Tommaso |
05 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžci |
300 m |
|
Koronthály Oliver |
06 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžci |
300 m |
|
Pavlík Samuel |
06 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžci |
600 m |
|
Banetka Filip |
06 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
2:05.36 |
|
Mžci |
600 m |
|
Brezina Matej |
06 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
|
|
Mžci |
600 m |
|
Danihel Daniel |
05 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
|
|
Mžci |
60m p 76,2-7,5 |
|
Dendiš Viktor |
05 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžci |
60m p 76,2-7,5 |
|
Ilgo Adam |
05 |
ŠK Vital Bratislava |
|
10.45 |
|
Mžci |
výška |
|
Antala Martin |
06 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
|
|
Mžci |
výška |
|
Danihel Daniel |
05 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
|
|
Mžci |
výška |
|
Houndjo Eric |
06 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
|
|
Mžci |
výška |
|
Ort-Mertl Allan |
06 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
120 |
|
Mžci |
výška |
|
Osuský Samuel |
05 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
|
|
Mžci |
diaľka |
|
Antala Martin |
06 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
|
|
Mžci |
diaľka |
|
Basile Tommaso |
05 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
434 |
|
Mžci |
diaľka |
|
Beláň Peter |
06 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
361 |
|
Mžci |
diaľka |
|
Binčík Peter |
05 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
|
|
Mžci |
diaľka |
|
Brezina Matej |
06 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
|
|
Mžci |
diaľka |
|
Danihel Daniel |
05 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
|
|
Mžci |
diaľka |
|
Dendiš Viktor |
05 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
465 |
|
Mžci |
diaľka |
|
Houndjo Eric |
06 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
328 |
|
Mžci |
diaľka |
|
Ilgo Adam |
05 |
ŠK Vital Bratislava |
|
413 |
|
Mžci |
diaľka |
|
Koronthály Oliver |
06 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžci |
diaľka |
|
Kottlík Peter |
06 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
|
|
Mžci |
diaľka |
|
Málek Lukáš |
06 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžci |
diaľka |
|
Nehyba Matúš |
06 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
|
|
Mžci |
diaľka |
|
Ort-Mertl Allan |
06 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
304 |
|
Mžci |
diaľka |
|
Osuský Samuel |
05 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
|
|
Mžci |
diaľka |
|
Pelikán Šimon |
06 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžci |
diaľka |
|
Sauer Leo |
05 |
Maraton AC Rača |
|
417 |
|
Mžci |
diaľka |
|
Szakszon Simon |
05 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
349 |
|
Mžci |
diaľka |
|
Šnírer Martin |
05 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
433 |
|
Mžci |
diaľka |
|
Vrabčeková Laura |
06 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
|
|
Mžci |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Antala Martin |
06 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
|
|
Mžci |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Binčík Peter |
05 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
|
|
Mžci |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Danihel Daniel |
05 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
|
|
Mžci |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Houndjo Eric |
06 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
|
|
Mžci |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Kottlík Peter |
06 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
|
|
Mžci |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Ort-Mertl Allan |
06 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
|
|
Ž |
60 m |
|
Záhradníková Sára |
98 |
ŠK Vital Bratislava |
|
08.55 |
|
Ž |
200 m |
|
Malková Michaela |
97 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
200 m |
|
Svrčková Karin |
97 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
27.16 |
|
Ž |
400 m |
|
Mészárošová Noémi |
98 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
66.82 |
|
Ž |
1500 m |
|
Hollá Aneta |
89 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
|
|
Ž |
1500 m |
|
Holubeková Kornélia |
82 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
6:03.75 |
|
Ž |
výška |
|
Butkovská Simona |
98 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
173 |
|
Ž |
výška |
|
Hrašková Ema |
98 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
162 |
|
Ž |
diaľka |
|
Bartošová Nikola |
98 |
ŠK Vital Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Kolozsváryová Táňa |
98 |
ŠK Vital Bratislava |
|
11.56 |
|
Jky |
60 m |
|
Vanovčanová Hana |
99 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
|
|
Jky |
400 m |
|
Hatinová Klára |
00 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
|
|
Jky |
diaľka |
|
Hladíková Nora |
99 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
442 |
|
Jky |
trojskok |
|
Tóthová Zuzana |
99 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
|
|
Jky |
trojskok |
|
Vanovčanová Hana |
99 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
11.97 |
|
Dky |
60 m |
|
Dudíková Ema |
02 |
Atletika Bratislava |
|
08.54 |
|
Dky |
60 m |
|
Háberová Hana |
01 |
AK Inter-SC Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dky |
60 m |
|
Jalkóczyová Sylvia |
01 |
ŠK Vital Bratislava |
|
08.84 |
|
Dky |
60 m |
|
Lehenová Monika |
02 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
|
|
Dky |
200 m |
|
Háberová Hana |
01 |
AK Inter-SC Bratislava |
|
28.11 |
|
Dky |
200 m |
|
Hladíková Petra |
01 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
30.11 |
|
Dky |
200 m |
|
Lehenová Monika |
02 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
|
|
Dky |
400 m |
|
Švejdová Zuzana |
02 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
61.05 |
|
Dky |
800 m |
|
Koščálová Barbora |
02 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dky |
800 m |
|
Nagyová Kristína |
02 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dky |
1500 m |
|
Štrpková Lucia |
02 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
5:30.24 |
|
Dky |
60m p 76,2-7,5 |
|
Čerňanská Viktória |
02 |
Atletika Bratislava |
|
09.60 |
|
Dky |
60m p 76,2-7,5 |
|
Dudíková Ema |
02 |
Atletika Bratislava |
|
09.26 |
|
Dky |
60m p 76,2-7,5 |
|
Holešová Natália |
02 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
09.17 |
|
Dky |
60m p 76,2-7,5 |
|
Luptáková Veronika |
02 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
09.74 |
|
Dky |
60m p 76,2-7,5 |
|
Švejdová Zuzana |
02 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
09.94 |
|
Dky |
60m p 76,2-7,5 |
|
Tvrdoňová Bibiana |
01 |
ŠK Vital Bratislava |
|
08.95 |
|
Dky |
výška |
|
Kouřilová Emma |
02 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dky |
výška |
|
Majdáková Nina |
02 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
158 |
|
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Čerňanská Viktória |
02 |
Atletika Bratislava |
472 |
472 |
|
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Kouřilová Emma |
02 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
488 |
|
Dky |
trojskok |
|
Švejdová Zuzana |
02 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
|
|
Dky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Čerňanská Viktória |
02 |
Atletika Bratislava |
|
09.46 |
|
Dky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Szendyová Laura |
02 |
ŠK Vital Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žky |
60 m |
|
Bačová Michaela |
04 |
Maraton AC Rača |
|
|
|
Žky |
60 m |
|
Bankošová Barbora |
05 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
08.87 |
09.28 |
|
Žky |
60 m |
|
Brandisová Nicola |
04 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
08.54 |
|
Žky |
60 m |
|
Čederlová Ela |
04 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
08.22 |
|
Žky |
60 m |
|
Čorejová Tereza |
05 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
08.19 |
08.34 |
|
Žky |
60 m |
|
Farajpour Delia |
04 |
Atletika Nové Mesto nad Váhom |
|
08.49 |
|
Žky |
60 m |
|
Funtaľová Tatiana |
03 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žky |
60 m |
|
Kačníková Patrícia |
03 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
|
|
Žky |
60 m |
|
Kekeliová Sarah |
04 |
ŠK Vital Bratislava |
|
08.64 |
|
Žky |
60 m |
|
Krajčíová Sára |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žky |
60 m |
|
Krchňáková Sofia |
03 |
ŠK Vital Bratislava |
|
08.44 |
|
Žky |
60 m |
|
Kršková Lucia |
04 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
|
|
Žky |
60 m |
|
Libičová Lea |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
08.27 |
|
Žky |
60 m |
|
Morávková Timea |
04 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
09.00 |
|
Žky |
60 m |
|
Pekarčíková Laura |
04 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
08.35 |
|
Žky |
60 m |
|
Petřvalská Valentína |
04 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
08.72 |
|
Žky |
60 m |
|
Plichtová Patrícia |
03 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
08.61 |
|
Žky |
60 m |
|
Raditschová Lucia |
03 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
08.84 |
|
Žky |
60 m |
|
Rumanovičová Terézia |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žky |
60 m |
|
Stachová Sofia |
04 |
AK Inter-SC Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žky |
60 m |
|
Suchá Veronika |
04 |
Maraton AC Rača |
|
|
|
Žky |
60 m |
|
Šárkányová Viktória |
04 |
ŠK Vital Bratislava |
|
09.26 |
|
Žky |
60 m |
|
Šimeková Mária |
03 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
09.20 |
|
Žky |
60 m |
|
Šimková Lenka |
04 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
|
|
Žky |
60 m |
|
Šoltésová Natália |
04 |
ŠK Vital Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žky |
60 m |
|
Šturdzíková Viktória |
04 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
|
|
Žky |
60 m |
|
Valekova Maiara |
04 |
Atletika Bratislava |
09.12 |
09.12 |
|
Žky |
60 m |
|
Vanovčanová Klára |
04 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
08.65 |
|
Žky |
60 m |
|
Veselská Sandra |
04 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
08.49 |
|
Žky |
60 m |
|
Voleková Rebeka |
04 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
|
|
Žky |
150 m |
|
Bačová Michaela |
04 |
Maraton AC Rača |
|
21.22 |
|
Žky |
150 m |
|
Behúňová Tamara |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žky |
150 m |
|
Brandisová Nicola |
04 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
21.17 |
|
Žky |
150 m |
|
Čederlová Ela |
04 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
20.52 |
|
Žky |
150 m |
|
Farajpour Delia |
04 |
Atletika Nové Mesto nad Váhom |
|
21.11 |
|
Žky |
150 m |
|
Funtaľová Tatiana |
03 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žky |
150 m |
|
Hulíková Tamara |
03 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Žky |
150 m |
|
Janeková Šárka |
03 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
21.74 |
|
Žky |
150 m |
|
Kačníková Patrícia |
03 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
|
|
Žky |
150 m |
|
Kekeliová Sarah |
04 |
ŠK Vital Bratislava |
|
21.58 |
|
Žky |
150 m |
|
Krajčíová Sára |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žky |
150 m |
|
Libičová Lea |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
20.56 |
|
Žky |
150 m |
|
Masárová Laura |
04 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
21.03 |
|
Žky |
150 m |
|
Morávková Timea |
04 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
21.47 |
|
Žky |
150 m |
|
Pekarčíková Laura |
04 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
20.77 |
|
Žky |
150 m |
|
Petřvalská Valentína |
04 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
22.40 |
22.82 |
|
Žky |
150 m |
|
Plichtová Patrícia |
03 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
21.50 |
|
Žky |
150 m |
|
Rumanovičová Terézia |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žky |
150 m |
|
Suchá Veronika |
04 |
Maraton AC Rača |
|
|
|
Žky |
150 m |
|
Šárkányová Viktória |
04 |
ŠK Vital Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žky |
150 m |
|
Šimeková Mária |
03 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
21.57 |
|
Žky |
150 m |
|
Šimková Lenka |
04 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
|
|
Žky |
150 m |
|
Tížňovská Viktória |
03 |
AK Inter-SC Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žky |
150 m |
|
Válkyová Eva |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žky |
150 m |
|
Vanovčanová Klára |
04 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
22.14 |
|
Žky |
150 m |
|
Veselská Sandra |
04 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žky |
300 m |
|
Janeková Šárka |
03 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
48.81 |
|
Žky |
300 m |
|
Kršková Lucia |
04 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
|
|
Žky |
300 m |
|
Morávková Timea |
04 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
47.07 |
|
Žky |
300 m |
|
Novomeská Silvia |
04 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
54.61 |
|
Žky |
300 m |
|
Raditschová Lucia |
03 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
48.57 |
|
Žky |
300 m |
|
Záhorcová Stela |
04 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
48.84 |
|
Žky |
800 m |
|
Geseová Lea |
03 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
2:36.05 |
|
Žky |
800 m |
|
Halásová Barbora |
03 |
AK Inter-SC Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žky |
800 m |
|
Sitárová Zuzana |
04 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žky |
800 m |
|
Straková Adriana |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žky |
60m p 76,2-7,5 |
|
Brandisová Nicola |
04 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
11.75 |
|
Žky |
60m p 76,2-7,5 |
|
Masárová Laura |
04 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žky |
60m p 76,2-7,5 |
|
Rumanovičová Terézia |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
11.17 |
|
Žky |
60m p 76,2-7,5 |
|
Šimeková Mária |
03 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
10.97 |
|
Žky |
výška |
|
Potocká Ela |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
161 |
|
Žky |
výška |
|
Stachová Sofia |
04 |
AK Inter-SC Bratislava |
|
128 |
|
Žky |
výška |
|
Šturdzíková Viktória |
04 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
|
|
Žky |
výška |
|
Tichá Simona |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
153 |
|
Žky |
výška |
|
Záhorcová Stela |
04 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
133 |
|
Žky |
výška |
|
Zemanová Bibiana |
04 |
ŠK Vital Bratislava |
|
133 |
|
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Behúňová Tamara |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
419 |
|
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Čederlová Ela |
04 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
488 |
|
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Libičová Lea |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
482 |
|
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Plichtová Patrícia |
03 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Šoltésová Natália |
04 |
ŠK Vital Bratislava |
|
410 |
|
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Šturdzíková Viktória |
04 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
|
|
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Vanovčanová Klára |
04 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
467 |
|
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Veselská Sandra |
04 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
485 |
|
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Voleková Rebeka |
04 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
|
|
Žky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Krchňáková Sofia |
03 |
ŠK Vital Bratislava |
|
09.33 |
|
Žky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Masárová Laura |
04 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Voleková Rebeka |
04 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 200 m kluby |
|
Brandisová Nicola |
04 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 200 m kluby |
|
Čederlová Ela |
04 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 200 m kluby |
|
Farajpour Delia |
04 |
Atletika Nové Mesto nad Váhom |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 200 m kluby |
|
Pekarčíková Laura |
04 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 200 m kluby |
|
Plichtová Patrícia |
03 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 200 m kluby |
|
Vanovčanová Klára |
04 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 200 m kluby |
|
Veselská Sandra |
04 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 200 m kluby |
|
Záhorcová Stela |
04 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Antošová Zuzana |
05 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
09.11 |
|
|
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Binčíková Petra |
05 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
|
|
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Bobáňová Klára |
05 |
Maraton AC Rača |
|
|
|
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Grígelová Karen |
06 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
10.00 |
|
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Grygerova Natália |
05 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Herenyova Lucia |
06 |
ŠK Vital Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Hornáková Simona |
05 |
Atletika Nové Mesto nad Váhom |
|
08.97 |
|
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Chabrečková Daniela |
06 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
|
|
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Chabrečková Jana |
08 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
|
|
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Chomová Monika |
05 |
AK Run For Fun Petržalka Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Jurovatá Sarah Alexandra |
05 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
|
|
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Jursová Tereza |
06 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
|
|
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Kandráčová Eliška |
05 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
09.00 |
|
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Kolozsvaryova Jana |
05 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
09.17 |
|
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Konečná Nina |
06 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
10.21 |
|
|
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Kopeliovičová Nina |
06 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
|
|
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Kordošová Simona |
05 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
|
|
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Kováriková Barbora |
06 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
|
|
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Krajčovičová Zuzana |
05 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
08.84 |
|
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Kudlicska Lilli |
05 |
Maraton AC Rača |
|
|
|
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Lachkovičová Patrícia |
06 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Lachová Leila Mária |
05 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Macháčová Ema |
06 |
Maraton AC Rača |
|
|
|
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Malíková Magdalena |
06 |
MKŠS-AK Kysucké Nové Mesto |
|
|
|
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Mešková Hana |
08 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Mikuličková Ina |
05 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
09.77 |
|
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Miškovičová Nina |
05 |
Atletika Nové Mesto nad Váhom |
|
|
|
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Poláková Lucia |
06 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Polčicová Veronika |
05 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
|
|
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Rudavská Nikol |
05 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
|
|
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Sabová Kristína |
05 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
|
|
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Salayová Michaela |
05 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
|
|
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Sojáková Linda |
05 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
|
|
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Ščepková Emma |
05 |
Atletika Nové Mesto nad Váhom |
|
|
|
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Šnírerová Alžbeta |
06 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
10.43 |
|
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Šťastná Adela |
05 |
ŠK Vital Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Tordová Ninka |
05 |
Maraton AC Rača |
|
|
|
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Valentínová Ella |
06 |
AK Run For Fun Petržalka Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Vlčková Michaela |
06 |
MKŠS-AK Kysucké Nové Mesto |
|
|
|
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Vrabčeková Laura |
06 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
|
|
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Wágnerová Lea |
05 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Árendáš Linda |
05 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
22.18 |
|
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Binčíková Petra |
05 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
|
|
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Frajbergová Alexandra |
06 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Grígelová Karen |
06 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
27.26 |
|
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Chabrečková Daniela |
06 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
|
|
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Chabrečková Jana |
08 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
|
|
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Jurovatá Sarah Alexandra |
05 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
|
|
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Jursová Tereza |
06 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
|
|
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Klementová Júlia |
06 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Kolozsvaryova Jana |
05 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
22.70 |
|
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Kopeliovičová Nina |
06 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
|
|
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Kordošová Simona |
05 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
|
|
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Kováriková Barbora |
06 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
|
|
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Krajčovičová Zuzana |
05 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
22.33 |
|
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Lachkovičová Patrícia |
06 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
26.10 |
|
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Lachová Leila Mária |
05 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Macháčová Ema |
06 |
Maraton AC Rača |
|
26.50 |
|
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Melichová Viktória |
07 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
|
|
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Mešková Hana |
08 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Mikuličková Ina |
05 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
25.20 |
|
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Miškovičová Nina |
05 |
Atletika Nové Mesto nad Váhom |
|
|
|
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Polčicová Veronika |
05 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
|
|
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Rudavská Nikol |
05 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
|
|
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Sabová Kristína |
05 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
|
|
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Semančáková Barbora |
05 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Sojáková Linda |
05 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
|
|
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Ščepková Emma |
05 |
Atletika Nové Mesto nad Váhom |
|
22.42 |
|
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Thomann Hana Yumi |
05 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Trgová Viktória |
06 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Vrabčeková Laura |
06 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
|
|
Mžky |
300 m |
|
Bieleková Barbora |
05 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžky |
300 m |
|
Kandráčová Eliška |
05 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
48.28 |
|
Mžky |
300 m |
|
Vlčková Michaela |
06 |
MKŠS-AK Kysucké Nové Mesto |
|
|
|
Mžky |
600 m |
|
Čurajová Veronika |
05 |
MKŠS-AK Kysucké Nové Mesto |
|
|
|
Mžky |
600 m |
|
Dolníková Nina |
05 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžky |
600 m |
|
Hornáková Simona |
05 |
Atletika Nové Mesto nad Váhom |
|
|
|
Mžky |
600 m |
|
Kudlicska Lilli |
05 |
Maraton AC Rača |
|
|
|
Mžky |
600 m |
|
Malíková Magdalena |
06 |
MKŠS-AK Kysucké Nové Mesto |
|
|
|
Mžky |
600 m |
|
Mihálová Michaela |
05 |
AK Inter-SC Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžky |
600 m |
|
Poláková Lucia |
06 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžky |
600 m |
|
Slezáková Rebecca |
05 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
|
|
Mžky |
600 m |
|
Tordová Ninka |
05 |
Maraton AC Rača |
|
|
|
Mžky |
600 m |
|
Trgová Viktória |
06 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
1:54.27 |
|
Mžky |
60m p 76,2-7,5 |
|
Bankošová Barbora |
05 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
11.44 |
12.34 |
|
Mžky |
60m p 76,2-7,5 |
|
Citovická Karolína |
05 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
11.90 |
|
Mžky |
60m p 76,2-7,5 |
|
Čorejová Tereza |
05 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
09.58 |
|
Mžky |
60m p 76,2-7,5 |
|
Hasajová Eliška |
05 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžky |
60m p 76,2-7,5 |
|
Salayová Michaela |
05 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
|
|
Mžky |
výška |
|
Bobáňová Klára |
05 |
Maraton AC Rača |
|
|
|
Mžky |
výška |
|
Fialová Júlia |
06 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
110 |
|
Mžky |
výška |
|
Grygerova Natália |
05 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
133 |
|
Mžky |
výška |
|
Jurovatá Sarah Alexandra |
05 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
|
|
Mžky |
výška |
|
Kordošová Simona |
05 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
|
|
Mžky |
výška |
|
Rudavská Nikol |
05 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
|
|
Mžky |
výška |
|
Sabová Kristína |
05 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
|
|
Mžky |
výška |
|
Slezáková Rebecca |
05 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
|
|
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Antošová Zuzana |
05 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
424 |
|
|
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Árendáš Linda |
05 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Binčíková Petra |
05 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
|
|
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Bobáňová Klára |
05 |
Maraton AC Rača |
|
|
|
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Citovická Karolína |
05 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Fialová Júlia |
06 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
368 |
|
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Grígelová Karen |
06 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
|
|
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Herenyova Lucia |
06 |
ŠK Vital Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Chabrečková Daniela |
06 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
|
|
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Chabrečková Jana |
08 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
|
|
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Jurovatá Sarah Alexandra |
05 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
|
|
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Jursová Tereza |
06 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
|
|
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Kandráčová Eliška |
05 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
390 |
|
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Kolozsvaryova Jana |
05 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
402 |
|
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Konečná Nina |
06 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
368 |
|
|
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Kopeliovičová Nina |
06 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
|
|
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Krajčovičová Zuzana |
05 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
416 |
|
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Lachkovičová Patrícia |
06 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
321 |
|
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Macháčová Ema |
06 |
Maraton AC Rača |
|
|
|
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Melichová Viktória |
07 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
|
|
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Polčicová Veronika |
05 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
|
|
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Rudavská Nikol |
05 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
|
|
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Sabová Kristína |
05 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
|
|
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Slezáková Rebecca |
05 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
|
|
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Sojáková Linda |
05 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
|
|
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Šťastná Adela |
05 |
ŠK Vital Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Thomann Hana Yumi |
05 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Tiková Tamara |
05 |
ŠK Vital Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Tordová Ninka |
05 |
Maraton AC Rača |
|
|
|
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Valentínová Ella |
06 |
AK Run For Fun Petržalka Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Bankošová Barbora |
05 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
07.91 |
|
Mžky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Čorejová Tereza |
05 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
08.37 |
|
Mžky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Hasajová Eliška |
05 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Jurovatá Sarah Alexandra |
05 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
05.21 |
|
Mžky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Rudavská Nikol |
05 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
|
|
Mžky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Sabová Kristína |
05 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
05.20 |
|
Mžky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Tiková Tamara |
05 |
ŠK Vital Bratislava |
|
06.45 |
|
Mžky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Wágnerová Lea |
05 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 200 m kluby |
|
Citovická Karolína |
05 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 200 m kluby |
|
Dolníková Nina |
05 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 200 m kluby |
|
Grygerova Natália |
05 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 200 m kluby |
|
Krajčovičová Zuzana |
05 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 200 m kluby |
|
Trgová Viktória |
06 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
|
|
Vky |
60 m |
|
Poljaková Zuzana |
64 |
Atletika Bratislava |
|
|
|
Vky |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Manojlovič Marína |
81 |
Atletika Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžci |
60 m |
|
Belluš Samo |
07 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
09.73 |
|
Nžci |
60 m |
|
Burza Danko |
10 |
Maraton AC Rača |
|
|
|
Nžci |
60 m |
|
Červeň Adam |
08 |
Maraton AC Rača |
|
|
|
Nžci |
60 m |
|
Ďuriš Martin |
08 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
09.50 |
|
Nžci |
60 m |
|
Ďuriš Medard |
07 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžci |
60 m |
|
Grešlík Michal |
08 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžci |
60 m |
|
Hlaváč Juraj |
09 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
|
|
Nžci |
60 m |
|
Hornák Matej |
08 |
Atletika Nové Mesto nad Váhom |
|
|
|
Nžci |
60 m |
|
Hristovski Peter |
08 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžci |
60 m |
|
Jiránek Dominik |
11 |
Maraton AC Rača |
|
|
|
Nžci |
60 m |
|
Jurenka Jakub |
09 |
Maraton AC Rača |
|
|
|
Nžci |
60 m |
|
Juriga Adam |
10 |
Maraton AC Rača |
|
|
|
Nžci |
60 m |
|
Kmeť Tomáš |
08 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžci |
60 m |
|
Kropuch Samuel |
07 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžci |
60 m |
|
Lukáček Dávid |
08 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
|
|
Nžci |
60 m |
|
Meško Tomáš |
07 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžci |
60 m |
|
Nagy Alex |
08 |
AK Run For Fun Petržalka Bratislava |
|
10.19 |
|
Nžci |
60 m |
|
Repka Patrik |
08 |
AK Run For Fun Petržalka Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžci |
60 m |
|
Šmelík Daniel |
07 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
10.43 |
|
Nžci |
60 m |
|
Volek Teodor |
08 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
|
|
Nžci |
150 m |
|
Belluš Samo |
07 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžci |
150 m |
|
Boškovič Adam |
07 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
|
|
Nžci |
150 m |
|
Burza Danko |
10 |
Maraton AC Rača |
|
|
|
Nžci |
150 m |
|
Červeň Adam |
08 |
Maraton AC Rača |
|
|
|
Nžci |
150 m |
|
Ďuriš Martin |
08 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžci |
150 m |
|
Ďuriš Medard |
07 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžci |
150 m |
|
Grešlík Michal |
08 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžci |
150 m |
|
Halla Philip |
08 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
|
|
Nžci |
150 m |
|
Hornák Matej |
08 |
Atletika Nové Mesto nad Váhom |
|
|
|
Nžci |
150 m |
|
Houndjo Alex |
08 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
|
|
Nžci |
150 m |
|
Hristovski Peter |
08 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžci |
150 m |
|
Imriška Jakub |
08 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
|
|
Nžci |
150 m |
|
Janek Ján |
07 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžci |
150 m |
|
Jiránek Dominik |
11 |
Maraton AC Rača |
|
|
|
Nžci |
150 m |
|
Jurenka Jakub |
09 |
Maraton AC Rača |
|
|
|
Nžci |
150 m |
|
Juriga Adam |
10 |
Maraton AC Rača |
|
|
|
Nžci |
150 m |
|
Kmeť Tomáš |
08 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžci |
150 m |
|
Kropuch Samuel |
07 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžci |
150 m |
|
Lelkes Adam |
07 |
AK Veterán Bratislava |
22.42 |
23.33 |
|
Nžci |
150 m |
|
Pieružek Tomáš |
07 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžci |
150 m |
|
Pír Artur |
08 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
|
|
Nžci |
150 m |
|
Šoóš Patrik |
08 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
|
|
Nžci |
150 m |
|
Velšmid Maxim |
08 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
|
|
Nžci |
300 m |
|
Haba Artur |
07 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
|
|
Nžci |
300 m |
|
Choma Marek |
08 |
AK Run For Fun Petržalka Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžci |
300 m |
|
Meško Tomáš |
07 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžci |
300 m |
|
Šmelík Daniel |
07 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžci |
600 m |
|
Kratochvíl Juraj |
08 |
AK Run For Fun Petržalka Bratislava |
|
2:04.78 |
|
Nžci |
600 m |
|
Lelkes Adam |
07 |
AK Veterán Bratislava |
1:52.84 |
1:55.01 |
|
Nžci |
600 m |
|
Nevedel Nicolas |
07 |
MKŠS-AK Kysucké Nové Mesto |
|
|
|
Nžci |
600 m |
|
Pieružek Tomáš |
07 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžci |
diaľka |
|
Belluš Samo |
07 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
360 |
|
Nžci |
diaľka |
|
Boškovič Adam |
07 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
|
|
Nžci |
diaľka |
|
Ďuriš Martin |
08 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
336 |
|
Nžci |
diaľka |
|
Grešlík Michal |
08 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžci |
diaľka |
|
Haba Artur |
07 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
|
|
Nžci |
diaľka |
|
Halla Philip |
08 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
|
|
Nžci |
diaľka |
|
Houndjo Alex |
08 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
|
|
Nžci |
diaľka |
|
Choma Marek |
08 |
AK Run For Fun Petržalka Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžci |
diaľka |
|
Imriška Jakub |
08 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
|
|
Nžci |
diaľka |
|
Janek Ján |
07 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
342 |
|
Nžci |
diaľka |
|
Kmeť Tomáš |
08 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžci |
diaľka |
|
Kropuch Samuel |
07 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžci |
diaľka |
|
Lukáček Dávid |
08 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
|
|
Nžci |
diaľka |
|
Meško Tomáš |
07 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžci |
diaľka |
|
Nagy Alex |
08 |
AK Run For Fun Petržalka Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžci |
diaľka |
|
Pír Artur |
08 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
|
|
Nžci |
diaľka |
|
Repka Patrik |
08 |
AK Run For Fun Petržalka Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžci |
diaľka |
|
Šmelík Daniel |
07 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
299 |
|
Nžci |
diaľka |
|
Šoóš Patrik |
08 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
|
|
Nžci |
diaľka |
|
Velšmid Maxim |
08 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
|
|
Nžci |
diaľka |
|
Volek Teodor |
08 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
|
|
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Bendová Ema |
07 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
08.92 |
|
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Bortlíková Lucia |
08 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Grebečiová Valika |
07 |
Maraton AC Rača |
|
|
|
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Kekeli Stella |
07 |
AK Run For Fun Petržalka Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Kráčmar Stela |
07 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
10.38 |
|
|
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Majerčíková Tereza |
07 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
10.10 |
|
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Moravčíková Martina |
07 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
|
|
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Osuská Martina |
07 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
|
|
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Panáková Rebeka |
09 |
Maraton AC Rača |
|
|
|
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Pulcová Vanesa Lili |
08 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Pullmannová Silvia |
07 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
|
|
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Zálesňáková Hana |
08 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
|
|
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Zelenakova Zuzana |
07 |
Maraton AC Rača |
|
|
|
Nžky |
150 m |
|
Bendová Ema |
07 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
21.97 |
|
Nžky |
150 m |
|
Dinková Emma |
08 |
AK Inter-SC Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžky |
150 m |
|
Fornadeľová Michaela |
07 |
AK Run For Fun Petržalka Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžky |
150 m |
|
Grebečiová Valika |
07 |
Maraton AC Rača |
|
25.64 |
|
Nžky |
150 m |
|
Holická Laura |
08 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
|
|
Nžky |
150 m |
|
Hustá Dominika |
08 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
|
|
Nžky |
150 m |
|
Ondrúšková Klára |
08 |
MKŠS-AK Kysucké Nové Mesto |
|
|
|
Nžky |
150 m |
|
Panáková Rebeka |
09 |
Maraton AC Rača |
|
|
|
Nžky |
150 m |
|
Piknová Ema |
07 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
|
|
Nžky |
150 m |
|
Pulcová Vanesa Lili |
08 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžky |
150 m |
|
Rychtáriková Dorota |
07 |
AK Run For Fun Petržalka Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžky |
150 m |
|
Salaiová Vanesa |
08 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
|
|
Nžky |
150 m |
|
Špiriaková Anabel |
08 |
MKŠS-AK Kysucké Nové Mesto |
|
|
|
Nžky |
150 m |
|
Zivčáková Lilly |
08 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
|
|
Nžky |
300 m |
|
Bortlíková Lucia |
08 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžky |
600 m |
|
Sedláková Laura |
07 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
|
|
Nžky |
600 m |
|
Zelenakova Zuzana |
07 |
Maraton AC Rača |
|
|
|
Nžky |
výška |
|
Bendová Ema |
07 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
143 |
|
Nžky |
výška |
|
Ruffíni Martina |
07 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
123 |
|
Nžky |
diaľka |
|
Dinková Emma |
08 |
AK Inter-SC Bratislava |
|
310 |
|
Nžky |
diaľka |
|
Fornadeľová Michaela |
07 |
AK Run For Fun Petržalka Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžky |
diaľka |
|
Grebečiová Valika |
07 |
Maraton AC Rača |
|
328 |
|
Nžky |
diaľka |
|
Holická Laura |
08 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
|
|
Nžky |
diaľka |
|
Hustá Dominika |
08 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
|
|
Nžky |
diaľka |
|
Janečková Ela |
09 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
|
|
Nžky |
diaľka |
|
Kráčmar Stela |
07 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
348 |
|
|
Nžky |
diaľka |
|
Majerčíková Tereza |
07 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
354 |
|
Nžky |
diaľka |
|
Moravčíková Martina |
07 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
|
|
Nžky |
diaľka |
|
Osuská Martina |
07 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
|
|
Nžky |
diaľka |
|
Piknová Ema |
07 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
|
|
Nžky |
diaľka |
|
Pullmannová Silvia |
07 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
|
|
Nžky |
diaľka |
|
Rychtáriková Dorota |
07 |
AK Run For Fun Petržalka Bratislava |
|
321 |
|
Nžky |
diaľka |
|
Salaiová Vanesa |
08 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
|
|
Nžky |
diaľka |
|
Sedláková Laura |
07 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
297 |
|
Nžky |
diaľka |
|
Šarníková Natália |
09 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
|
|
Nžky |
diaľka |
|
Zálesňáková Hana |
08 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
|
|
Nžky |
diaľka |
|
Zivčáková Lilly |
08 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
|
|
Nžky |
4 x 200 m kluby |
|
Bendová Ema |
07 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
|
|