Mžci |
60 m |
104 |
Aboudi Samir |
05 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
10.28 |
|
|
Mžci |
60 m |
105 |
Balej Simon |
05 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
12.27 |
|
|
Mžci |
60 m |
157 |
Báleš Boris |
04 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
|
|
|
Mžci |
60 m |
106 |
Balko Leonard |
04 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
09.70 |
|
|
Mžci |
60 m |
3 |
Čery Matúš |
04 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
08.03 |
|
|
Mžci |
60 m |
25 |
Dvoran Matej |
04 |
Atletika Nové Mesto nad Váhom |
08.06 |
|
|
Mžci |
60 m |
160 |
Erdélyi Samuel |
05 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
10.13 |
|
|
Mžci |
60 m |
112 |
Homola Ivan |
05 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
10.15 |
|
|
Mžci |
60 m |
163 |
Hrabovský Miroslav |
05 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
|
|
|
Mžci |
60 m |
34 |
Ivánek Filip |
05 |
AK Junior Holič |
|
|
|
Mžci |
60 m |
164 |
Klement Branislav |
04 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
08.27 |
|
|
Mžci |
60 m |
166 |
Pajtáš Dominik |
04 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
09.22 |
|
|
Mžci |
60 m |
120 |
Petrík Matej |
04 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
09.51 |
|
|
Mžci |
60 m |
27 |
Petrovič Natan |
06 |
Atletika Nové Mesto nad Váhom |
09.55 |
|
|
Mžci |
60 m |
122 |
Valentíny Tomáš |
05 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
10.88 |
|
|
Mžci |
150 m |
105 |
Balej Simon |
05 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Mžci |
150 m |
51 |
Bučko Norbert |
05 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
21.29 |
|
|
Mžci |
150 m |
3 |
Čery Matúš |
04 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
19.30 |
|
|
Mžci |
150 m |
159 |
Čmelka Marko |
04 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
21.86 |
|
|
Mžci |
150 m |
25 |
Dvoran Matej |
04 |
Atletika Nové Mesto nad Váhom |
19.25 |
|
|
Mžci |
150 m |
55 |
Hromek Alex |
04 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
|
|
Mžci |
150 m |
34 |
Ivánek Filip |
05 |
AK Junior Holič |
|
|
|
Mžci |
150 m |
164 |
Klement Branislav |
04 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
19.79 |
|
|
Mžci |
150 m |
113 |
Komora Andrej |
04 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
25.05 |
|
|
Mžci |
150 m |
27 |
Petrovič Natan |
06 |
Atletika Nové Mesto nad Váhom |
23.69 |
|
|
Mžci |
600 m |
106 |
Balko Leonard |
04 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
2:05.48 |
|
|
Mžci |
600 m |
52 |
Černý Matej |
05 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
1:52.26 |
|
|
Mžci |
600 m |
160 |
Erdélyi Samuel |
05 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
2:11.12 |
|
|
Mžci |
600 m |
54 |
Guillaume Ezechiel |
04 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
|
|
Mžci |
600 m |
116 |
Küttschreütter Patrik |
05 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Mžci |
600 m |
119 |
Pavle Peter |
05 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
2:13.98 |
|
|
Mžci |
600 m |
120 |
Petrík Matej |
04 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
2:16.20 |
|
|
Mžci |
600 m |
169 |
Škodák Filip |
04 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
1:43.60 |
|
|
Mžci |
600 m |
122 |
Valentíny Tomáš |
05 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
2:14.66 |
|
|
Mžci |
1500 m |
166 |
Pajtáš Dominik |
04 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
5:14.50 |
|
|
Mžci |
60 m pr. 106,7 |
55 |
Hromek Alex |
04 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
|
|
Mžci |
60 m pr. 106,7 |
117 |
Liszi Erik |
04 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
11.50 |
|
|
Mžci |
chôdza 2000 m |
113 |
Komora Andrej |
04 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Mžci |
výška |
91 |
Fekete Sebestyén |
04 |
Megy Sport s.r.o. Dunajská Streda |
|
|
|
Mžci |
výška |
170 |
Takács Norbert |
04 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
1.35 |
|
|
Mžci |
výška |
171 |
Tóth Tomáš |
04 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
1.35 |
|
|
Mžci |
diaľka |
51 |
Bučko Norbert |
05 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
3.75 |
|
|
Mžci |
diaľka |
159 |
Čmelka Marko |
04 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
4.26 |
|
|
Mžci |
diaľka |
25 |
Dvoran Matej |
04 |
Atletika Nové Mesto nad Váhom |
5.55 |
|
|
Mžci |
diaľka |
117 |
Liszi Erik |
04 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
4.21 |
|
|
Mžci |
diaľka |
169 |
Škodák Filip |
04 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
4.60 |
|
|
Mžci |
diaľka |
170 |
Takács Norbert |
04 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
4.39 |
|
|
Mžci |
trojskok |
91 |
Fekete Sebestyén |
04 |
Megy Sport s.r.o. Dunajská Streda |
|
|
|
Mžci |
guľa 3 kg |
4 |
Felber Marek |
07 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
|
|
Mžci |
guľa 3 kg |
5 |
Fleishhacker Filip |
04 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
12.96 |
|
|
Mžci |
guľa 3 kg |
163 |
Hrabovský Miroslav |
05 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
|
|
|
Mžci |
guľa 3 kg |
165 |
Lancz Denis |
04 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
07.99 |
|
|
Mžci |
guľa 3 kg |
36 |
Rajčák Samuel |
05 |
AK Junior Holič |
|
|
|
Mžci |
guľa 3 kg |
167 |
Róka Alex |
04 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
10.51 |
|
|
Mžci |
guľa 3 kg |
37 |
Symonchuk Oleksii |
04 |
AK Junior Holič |
09.50 |
|
|
Mžci |
guľa 3 kg |
168 |
Szalay Timotej |
04 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
06.49 |
|
|
Mžci |
guľa 3 kg |
56 |
Varačka Matúš |
05 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
10.11 |
|
|
Mžci |
kriket |
104 |
Aboudi Samir |
05 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
26.57 |
|
|
Mžci |
kriket |
157 |
Báleš Boris |
04 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
42.35 |
|
|
Mžci |
kriket |
52 |
Černý Matej |
05 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
43.67 |
|
|
Mžci |
kriket |
54 |
Guillaume Ezechiel |
04 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
37.97 |
|
|
Mžci |
kriket |
112 |
Homola Ivan |
05 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Mžci |
kriket |
34 |
Ivánek Filip |
05 |
AK Junior Holič |
|
|
|
Mžci |
kriket |
34 |
Ivánek Filip |
05 |
AK Junior Holič |
|
|
|
Mžci |
kriket |
119 |
Pavle Peter |
05 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
27.58 |
|
|
Mžci |
kriket |
36 |
Rajčák Samuel |
05 |
AK Junior Holič |
|
|
|
Mžci |
kriket |
167 |
Róka Alex |
04 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
52.34 |
|
|
Mžci |
kriket |
37 |
Symonchuk Oleksii |
04 |
AK Junior Holič |
|
|
|
Mžci |
kriket |
168 |
Szalay Timotej |
04 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
33.13 |
|
|
Mžci |
kriket |
56 |
Varačka Matúš |
05 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
41.69 |
|
|
Mžky |
60 m |
124 |
Bakaiová Kristína |
05 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Mžky |
60 m |
172 |
Benkovicsová Laura |
04 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
|
|
|
Mžky |
60 m |
128 |
Bernadičová Patrícia |
04 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Mžky |
60 m |
58 |
Blahutová Erika |
04 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
|
|
Mžky |
60 m |
174 |
Czéreová Michaela |
05 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
|
|
|
Mžky |
60 m |
131 |
Čechová Alexandra |
04 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Mžky |
60 m |
15 |
Gavalovičová Viera |
05 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
|
|
Mžky |
60 m |
135 |
Gogová Ella |
05 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Mžky |
60 m |
29 |
Hornáková Simona |
05 |
Atletika Nové Mesto nad Váhom |
|
|
|
Mžky |
60 m |
136 |
Juríková Paula |
05 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Mžky |
60 m |
62 |
Karabová Veronika |
05 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
|
|
Mžky |
60 m |
139 |
Komorová Sylvia |
05 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Mžky |
60 m |
141 |
Kováčová Emma |
05 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Mžky |
60 m |
179 |
Kubačková Viktória |
05 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
|
|
|
Mžky |
60 m |
41 |
Langová Marianna |
05 |
AK Junior Holič |
|
|
|
Mžky |
60 m |
181 |
Maneková Tunde |
04 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
|
|
|
Mžky |
60 m |
144 |
Miková Natália |
05 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Mžky |
60 m |
32 |
Miškovičová Nina |
05 |
Atletika Nové Mesto nad Váhom |
|
|
|
Mžky |
60 m |
182 |
Petríková Barbora |
05 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
|
|
|
Mžky |
60 m |
183 |
Repová Kristína |
05 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
|
|
|
Mžky |
60 m |
68 |
Rolincová Terézia |
05 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
|
|
Mžky |
60 m |
148 |
Smereková Michaela |
04 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Mžky |
60 m |
184 |
Stranovská Nina |
05 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
23.53 |
|
|
Mžky |
60 m |
33 |
Ščepková Emma |
05 |
Atletika Nové Mesto nad Váhom |
|
|
|
Mžky |
60 m |
186 |
Šišoláková Petra |
04 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
|
|
|
Mžky |
60 m |
156 |
Znášiková Petra |
04 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Mžky |
150 m |
124 |
Bakaiová Kristína |
05 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Mžky |
150 m |
58 |
Blahutová Erika |
04 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
|
|
Mžky |
150 m |
129 |
Broďániová Barbora |
04 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
21.82 |
|
|
Mžky |
150 m |
28 |
Farajpour Delia |
04 |
Atletika Nové Mesto nad Váhom |
20.23 |
|
|
Mžky |
150 m |
15 |
Gavalovičová Viera |
05 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
27.02 |
|
|
Mžky |
150 m |
136 |
Juríková Paula |
05 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Mžky |
150 m |
137 |
Kaščáková Nikoleta |
05 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Mžky |
150 m |
138 |
Kelemenová Kristína |
04 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
20.43 |
|
|
Mžky |
150 m |
64 |
Kosmálová Simona |
04 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
22.06 |
|
|
Mžky |
150 m |
141 |
Kováčová Emma |
05 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
21.85 |
|
|
Mžky |
150 m |
41 |
Langová Marianna |
05 |
AK Junior Holič |
24.23 |
|
|
Mžky |
150 m |
32 |
Miškovičová Nina |
05 |
Atletika Nové Mesto nad Váhom |
22.56 |
|
|
Mžky |
150 m |
146 |
Piterková Dominika |
04 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
21.51 |
|
|
Mžky |
150 m |
183 |
Repová Kristína |
05 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
23.53 |
|
|
Mžky |
150 m |
148 |
Smereková Michaela |
04 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Mžky |
150 m |
149 |
Sochová Laura |
04 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
24.95 |
|
|
Mžky |
150 m |
33 |
Ščepková Emma |
05 |
Atletika Nové Mesto nad Váhom |
|
|
|
Mžky |
150 m |
152 |
Šišáková Veronika |
05 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Mžky |
150 m |
186 |
Šišoláková Petra |
04 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
22.49 |
|
|
Mžky |
150 m |
23 |
Šreyerová Tamara |
04 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
23.52 |
|
|
Mžky |
150 m |
156 |
Znášiková Petra |
04 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
23.54 |
|
|
Mžky |
600 m |
125 |
Ballová Tatiana |
04 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
1:59.85 |
|
|
Mžky |
600 m |
173 |
Betková Bibiana |
04 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
|
|
|
Mžky |
600 m |
175 |
Doležalová Petra |
04 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
|
|
|
Mžky |
600 m |
176 |
Hindáková Lucia |
05 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
2:02.92 |
|
|
Mžky |
600 m |
29 |
Hornáková Simona |
05 |
Atletika Nové Mesto nad Váhom |
1:53.51 |
|
|
Mžky |
600 m |
68 |
Rolincová Terézia |
05 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
2:00.26 |
|
|
Mžky |
600 m |
155 |
Vaculčiaková Nia |
05 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
1:54.23 |
|
|
Mžky |
1500 m |
57 |
Adamovičová Viktória |
05 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
7:09.14 |
|
|
Mžky |
1500 m |
98 |
Haulíková Paulína |
05 |
ŠK Atóm Levice |
|
|
|
Mžky |
1500 m |
62 |
Karabová Veronika |
05 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
5:25.62 |
|
|
Mžky |
1500 m |
18 |
Lipovská Sofia |
04 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
6:19.03 |
|
|
Mžky |
1500 m |
65 |
Maceková Karin |
04 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
6:37.11 |
|
|
Mžky |
1500 m |
102 |
Pivarčiová Nikol |
05 |
ŠK Atóm Levice |
|
|
|
Mžky |
1500 m |
147 |
Seidlová Simona |
05 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
5:29.96 |
|
|
Mžky |
1500 m |
70 |
Slobodová Diana |
05 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
6:32.65 |
|
|
Mžky |
1500 m |
103 |
Tomová Nina |
05 |
ŠK Atóm Levice |
|
|
|
Mžky |
60 m pr. 106,7 |
129 |
Broďániová Barbora |
04 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
10.04 |
|
|
Mžky |
60 m pr. 106,7 |
138 |
Kelemenová Kristína |
04 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
09.63 |
|
|
Mžky |
60 m pr. 106,7 |
72 |
Vargová Margaret |
04 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
11.15 |
|
|
Mžky |
chôdza 2000 m |
95 |
Gazárková Mária |
05 |
Miestny ŠK Borský Mikuláš |
|
|
|
Mžky |
chôdza 2000 m |
178 |
Kráľovičová Nina |
05 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
|
|
|
Mžky |
chôdza 2000 m |
185 |
Suchopová Nikol |
04 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
|
|
|
Mžky |
chôdza 2000 m |
50 |
Ščepková Daniela |
05 |
AK pri ZŠ s MŠ Borský Svätý Jur |
|
|
|
Mžky |
chôdza 2000 m |
153 |
Šubová Denisa |
04 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Mžky |
chôdza 2000 m |
71 |
Tinková Tatiana |
04 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
|
|
Mžky |
výška |
132 |
Duchoňová Ema |
05 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
1.49 |
|
|
Mžky |
výška |
59 |
Grňová Klára |
05 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
1.35 |
|
|
Mžky |
výška |
177 |
Chovancová Tereza |
04 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
1.35 |
|
|
Mžky |
výška |
180 |
Laurová Viktória |
04 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
1.25 |
|
|
Mžky |
výška |
67 |
Polakovičová Adela |
05 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
|
|
Mžky |
výška |
185 |
Suchopová Nikol |
04 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
1.35 |
|
|
Mžky |
výška |
72 |
Vargová Margaret |
04 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
1.50 |
|
|
Mžky |
diaľka |
92 |
Batky Jázmin |
05 |
Megy Sport s.r.o. Dunajská Streda |
|
|
|
Mžky |
diaľka |
172 |
Benkovicsová Laura |
04 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
3.65 |
|
|
Mžky |
diaľka |
174 |
Czéreová Michaela |
05 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
2.58 |
|
|
Mžky |
diaľka |
130 |
Čapuchová Vanesa |
04 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
4.44 |
|
|
Mžky |
diaľka |
131 |
Čechová Alexandra |
04 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
3.43 |
|
|
Mžky |
diaľka |
175 |
Doležalová Petra |
04 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
3.81 |
|
|
Mžky |
diaľka |
132 |
Duchoňová Ema |
05 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
4.48 |
|
|
Mžky |
diaľka |
135 |
Gogová Ella |
05 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Mžky |
diaľka |
59 |
Grňová Klára |
05 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
3.87 |
|
|
Mžky |
diaľka |
137 |
Kaščáková Nikoleta |
05 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
3.23 |
|
|
Mžky |
diaľka |
179 |
Kubačková Viktória |
05 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
3.08 |
|
|
Mžky |
diaľka |
41 |
Langová Marianna |
05 |
AK Junior Holič |
3.82 |
|
|
Mžky |
diaľka |
145 |
Mikušiaková Diana |
04 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
4.35 |
|
|
Mžky |
diaľka |
182 |
Petríková Barbora |
05 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
|
|
|
Mžky |
diaľka |
146 |
Piterková Dominika |
04 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Mžky |
diaľka |
67 |
Polakovičová Adela |
05 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
3.72 |
|
|
Mžky |
diaľka |
152 |
Šišáková Veronika |
05 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
3.84 |
|
|
Mžky |
diaľka |
153 |
Šubová Denisa |
04 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
4.55 |
|
|
Mžky |
diaľka |
155 |
Vaculčiaková Nia |
05 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
3.87 |
|
|
Mžky |
diaľka |
93 |
Vodnyanszká Renáta |
04 |
Megy Sport s.r.o. Dunajská Streda |
|
|
|
Mžky |
guľa 3 kg |
128 |
Bernadičová Patrícia |
04 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
07.13 |
|
|
Mžky |
guľa 3 kg |
59 |
Grňová Klára |
05 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
07.11 |
|
|
Mžky |
guľa 3 kg |
177 |
Chovancová Tereza |
04 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
07.33 |
|
|
Mžky |
guľa 3 kg |
138 |
Kelemenová Kristína |
04 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
09.41 |
|
|
Mžky |
guľa 3 kg |
64 |
Kosmálová Simona |
04 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
07.79 |
|
|
Mžky |
guľa 3 kg |
181 |
Maneková Tunde |
04 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
06.20 |
|
|
Mžky |
guľa 3 kg |
149 |
Sochová Laura |
04 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
07.86 |
|
|
Mžky |
guľa 3 kg |
72 |
Vargová Margaret |
04 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
08.02 |
|
|
Mžky |
kriket |
130 |
Čapuchová Vanesa |
04 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
45.28 |
|
|
Mžky |
kriket |
139 |
Komorová Sylvia |
05 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
14.90 |
|
|
Mžky |
kriket |
144 |
Miková Natália |
05 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Mžky |
kriket |
67 |
Polakovičová Adela |
05 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
|
|
Mžky |
kriket |
184 |
Stranovská Nina |
05 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
29.80 |
|
|
Mžky |
kriket |
23 |
Šreyerová Tamara |
04 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
51.46 |
|
|
Nžci |
60 m |
24 |
Bača Matúš |
06 |
Atletika Nové Mesto nad Váhom |
09.73 |
|
|
Nžci |
60 m |
107 |
Bojda Samuel |
06 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
09.43 |
|
|
Nžci |
60 m |
1 |
Borík Samuel |
07 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
10.07 |
|
|
Nžci |
60 m |
74 |
Čík Tristan |
08 |
Centrum Voľného času Brezová pod Bradlom |
|
|
|
Nžci |
60 m |
109 |
Drábik Filip |
08 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
10.04 |
|
|
Nžci |
60 m |
161 |
Grujbár Dušan |
06 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
|
|
|
Nžci |
60 m |
111 |
Henček Ján |
06 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
10.66 |
|
|
Nžci |
60 m |
26 |
Hornák Matej |
08 |
Atletika Nové Mesto nad Váhom |
10.51 |
|
|
Nžci |
60 m |
6 |
Chobot Dominik |
07 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
09.89 |
|
|
Nžci |
60 m |
115 |
Král Adam |
06 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
09.53 |
|
|
Nžci |
60 m |
76 |
Kubíček Filip |
09 |
Centrum Voľného času Brezová pod Bradlom |
11.23 |
|
|
Nžci |
60 m |
118 |
Matejka Patrik |
06 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
11.14 |
|
|
Nžci |
60 m |
9 |
Mikla Adam |
07 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
10.39 |
|
|
Nžci |
60 m |
10 |
Nduka Samuel |
07 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
08.89 |
|
|
Nžci |
60 m |
35 |
Polák Richard |
06 |
AK Junior Holič |
10.41 |
|
|
Nžci |
60 m |
77 |
Repta Roman |
08 |
Centrum Voľného času Brezová pod Bradlom |
11.50 |
|
|
Nžci |
60 m |
79 |
Šedivý Sebastián |
09 |
Centrum Voľného času Brezová pod Bradlom |
|
|
|
Nžci |
60 m |
12 |
Štefák Daniel |
06 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
09.21 |
|
|
Nžci |
60 m |
81 |
Torák Maximilián |
09 |
Centrum Voľného času Brezová pod Bradlom |
|
|
|
Nžci |
60 m |
123 |
Vanko Martin |
06 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
11.63 |
|
|
Nžci |
60 m |
82 |
Vydarený Miroslav |
08 |
Centrum Voľného času Brezová pod Bradlom |
|
|
|
Nžci |
150 m |
24 |
Bača Matúš |
06 |
Atletika Nové Mesto nad Váhom |
|
|
|
Nžci |
150 m |
158 |
Beňuš Martin |
06 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
|
|
|
Nžci |
150 m |
1 |
Borík Samuel |
07 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
26.03 |
|
|
Nžci |
150 m |
110 |
Duchovič Damian |
06 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
24.74 |
|
|
Nžci |
150 m |
75 |
Hendricken Evan |
06 |
Centrum Voľného času Brezová pod Bradlom |
|
|
|
Nžci |
150 m |
26 |
Hornák Matej |
08 |
Atletika Nové Mesto nad Váhom |
|
|
|
Nžci |
150 m |
6 |
Chobot Dominik |
07 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
26.50 |
|
|
Nžci |
150 m |
115 |
Král Adam |
06 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
22.74 |
|
|
Nžci |
150 m |
9 |
Mikla Adam |
07 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
26.68 |
|
|
Nžci |
150 m |
35 |
Polák Richard |
06 |
AK Junior Holič |
|
|
|
Nžci |
150 m |
77 |
Repta Roman |
08 |
Centrum Voľného času Brezová pod Bradlom |
|
|
|
Nžci |
150 m |
79 |
Šedivý Sebastián |
09 |
Centrum Voľného času Brezová pod Bradlom |
|
|
|
Nžci |
150 m |
12 |
Štefák Daniel |
06 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
23.47 |
|
|
Nžci |
150 m |
81 |
Torák Maximilián |
09 |
Centrum Voľného času Brezová pod Bradlom |
|
|
|
Nžci |
150 m |
121 |
Tóth Tomáš |
07 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Nžci |
150 m |
82 |
Vydarený Miroslav |
08 |
Centrum Voľného času Brezová pod Bradlom |
|
|
|
Nžci |
600 m |
109 |
Drábik Filip |
08 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Nžci |
600 m |
161 |
Grujbár Dušan |
06 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
|
|
|
Nžci |
600 m |
7 |
Kapustík Matúš |
06 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
2:04.76 |
|
|
Nžci |
600 m |
114 |
Kozár Marián |
08 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Nžci |
600 m |
76 |
Kubíček Filip |
09 |
Centrum Voľného času Brezová pod Bradlom |
2:22.31 |
|
|
Nžci |
1000 m |
108 |
Broďáni Martin |
06 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
3:47.02 |
|
|
Nžci |
1000 m |
2 |
Buday Kristián |
10 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
3:51.69 |
|
|
Nžci |
chôdza 1000 m |
53 |
Černý Lukáš |
08 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
6:07:49 |
|
|
Nžci |
výška |
7 |
Kapustík Matúš |
06 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
1.10 |
|
|
Nžci |
výška |
8 |
Laca Jakub |
06 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
1.15 |
|
|
Nžci |
výška |
12 |
Štefák Daniel |
06 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
1.25 |
|
|
Nžci |
diaľka |
158 |
Beňuš Martin |
06 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
|
|
|
Nžci |
diaľka |
107 |
Bojda Samuel |
06 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
3.72 |
|
|
Nžci |
diaľka |
110 |
Duchovič Damian |
06 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
3.59 |
|
|
Nžci |
diaľka |
111 |
Henček Ján |
06 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Nžci |
diaľka |
75 |
Hendricken Evan |
06 |
Centrum Voľného času Brezová pod Bradlom |
|
|
|
Nžci |
diaľka |
8 |
Laca Jakub |
06 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
3.95 |
|
|
Nžci |
diaľka |
10 |
Nduka Samuel |
07 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
4.60 |
|
|
Nžci |
diaľka |
11 |
Szorád Michal |
06 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
3.92 |
|
|
Nžci |
diaľka |
121 |
Tóth Tomáš |
07 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Nžci |
kriket |
108 |
Broďáni Martin |
06 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Nžci |
kriket |
53 |
Černý Lukáš |
08 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
37.05 |
|
|
Nžci |
kriket |
74 |
Čík Tristan |
08 |
Centrum Voľného času Brezová pod Bradlom |
|
|
|
Nžci |
kriket |
162 |
Halász Alex |
06 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
|
|
|
Nžci |
kriket |
7 |
Kapustík Matúš |
06 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
32.80 |
|
|
Nžci |
kriket |
10 |
Nduka Samuel |
07 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
53.80 |
|
|
Nžci |
kriket |
35 |
Polák Richard |
06 |
AK Junior Holič |
|
|
|
Nžci |
kriket |
78 |
Sládek Filip |
07 |
Centrum Voľného času Brezová pod Bradlom |
|
|
|
Nžci |
kriket |
80 |
Škápik Matej |
09 |
Centrum Voľného času Brezová pod Bradlom |
|
|
|
Nžci |
kriket |
123 |
Vanko Martin |
06 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
25.37 |
|
|
Nžky |
60 m |
126 |
Ballová Lina |
06 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Nžky |
60 m |
13 |
Czaková Natália |
06 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
|
|
Nžky |
60 m |
38 |
Čáranová Gabriela |
08 |
AK Junior Holič |
|
|
|
Nžky |
60 m |
14 |
Čerenková Nella |
08 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
|
|
Nžky |
60 m |
83 |
Ďuricová Daniela |
07 |
Centrum Voľného času Brezová pod Bradlom |
|
|
|
Nžky |
60 m |
133 |
Foldešiová Viktória |
06 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Nžky |
60 m |
134 |
Giraltošová Simona |
08 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Nžky |
60 m |
40 |
Gorbatenková Sofia |
06 |
AK Junior Holič |
|
|
|
Nžky |
60 m |
84 |
Hlavková Martina |
08 |
Centrum Voľného času Brezová pod Bradlom |
|
|
|
Nžky |
60 m |
61 |
Horváthová Daria |
06 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
|
|
Nžky |
60 m |
30 |
Jurdová Linda |
06 |
Atletika Nové Mesto nad Váhom |
|
|
|
Nžky |
60 m |
48 |
Juríková Karolína |
06 |
AK pri ZŠ s MŠ Borský Svätý Jur |
|
|
|
Nžky |
60 m |
140 |
Konrádová Grétka |
09 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Nžky |
60 m |
86 |
Marková Markéta |
09 |
Centrum Voľného času Brezová pod Bradlom |
|
|
|
Nžky |
60 m |
87 |
Mihočková Patrícia |
07 |
Centrum Voľného času Brezová pod Bradlom |
|
|
|
Nžky |
60 m |
31 |
Michalcová Alexandra |
06 |
Atletika Nové Mesto nad Váhom |
|
|
|
Nžky |
60 m |
143 |
Michaličková Viktória |
07 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Nžky |
60 m |
88 |
Peštová Sarah |
08 |
Centrum Voľného času Brezová pod Bradlom |
|
|
|
Nžky |
60 m |
43 |
Raymonds Ella |
07 |
AK Junior Holič |
|
|
|
Nžky |
60 m |
21 |
Seková Barbora |
08 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
|
|
Nžky |
60 m |
89 |
Slezáková ViktóriaMart |
07 |
Centrum Voľného času Brezová pod Bradlom |
|
|
|
Nžky |
60 m |
90 |
Šarudiová Diana |
07 |
Centrum Voľného času Brezová pod Bradlom |
|
|
|
Nžky |
60 m |
150 |
Šebestová Sára |
07 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Nžky |
60 m |
44 |
Šeniglová Bianka |
06 |
AK Junior Holič |
|
|
|
Nžky |
60 m |
151 |
Šimurková Petra |
06 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Nžky |
60 m |
154 |
Titková Natália |
08 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Nžky |
60 m |
45 |
Vojteková Anna |
06 |
AK Junior Holič |
|
|
|
Nžky |
60 m |
187 |
Znamínková Viktória |
06 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
|
|
|
Nžky |
150 m |
127 |
Beňová Karin |
06 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
27.64 |
|
|
Nžky |
150 m |
13 |
Czaková Natália |
06 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
22.69 |
|
|
Nžky |
150 m |
14 |
Čerenková Nella |
08 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
24.53 |
|
|
Nžky |
150 m |
83 |
Ďuricová Daniela |
07 |
Centrum Voľného času Brezová pod Bradlom |
|
|
|
Nžky |
150 m |
133 |
Foldešiová Viktória |
06 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Nžky |
150 m |
134 |
Giraltošová Simona |
08 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Nžky |
150 m |
84 |
Hlavková Martina |
08 |
Centrum Voľného času Brezová pod Bradlom |
|
|
|
Nžky |
150 m |
61 |
Horváthová Daria |
06 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
22.91 |
|
|
Nžky |
150 m |
142 |
Krajancová Barbora |
06 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Nžky |
150 m |
86 |
Marková Markéta |
09 |
Centrum Voľného času Brezová pod Bradlom |
|
|
|
Nžky |
150 m |
31 |
Michalcová Alexandra |
06 |
Atletika Nové Mesto nad Váhom |
|
|
|
Nžky |
150 m |
143 |
Michaličková Viktória |
07 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Nžky |
150 m |
43 |
Raymonds Ella |
07 |
AK Junior Holič |
25.05 |
|
|
Nžky |
150 m |
21 |
Seková Barbora |
08 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
29.18 |
|
|
Nžky |
150 m |
22 |
Šimová Viviana |
07 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
23.59 |
|
|
Nžky |
150 m |
154 |
Titková Natália |
08 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Nžky |
150 m |
45 |
Vojteková Anna |
06 |
AK Junior Holič |
|
|
|
Nžky |
600 m |
38 |
Čáranová Gabriela |
08 |
AK Junior Holič |
2:31.11 |
|
|
Nžky |
600 m |
40 |
Gorbatenková Sofia |
06 |
AK Junior Holič |
2:04.53 |
|
|
Nžky |
600 m |
30 |
Jurdová Linda |
06 |
Atletika Nové Mesto nad Váhom |
|
|
|
Nžky |
600 m |
17 |
Koišová Petra |
08 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
2:46.80 |
|
|
Nžky |
600 m |
42 |
Pikálková Aneta |
08 |
AK Junior Holič |
2:30.11 |
|
|
Nžky |
600 m |
20 |
Satmarová Hannah |
08 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
|
|
Nžky |
600 m |
150 |
Šebestová Sára |
07 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Nžky |
600 m |
151 |
Šimurková Petra |
06 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
2:12.32 |
|
|
Nžky |
1000 m |
97 |
Gajdošová Žaneta |
07 |
ŠK Atóm Levice |
3:53.45 |
|
|
Nžky |
1000 m |
39 |
Gorbatenková Simona |
06 |
AK Junior Holič |
3:45.58 |
|
|
Nžky |
1000 m |
16 |
Hasprová Laura |
06 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
3:43.80 |
|
|
Nžky |
1000 m |
99 |
Laktišová Simona |
07 |
ŠK Atóm Levice |
4:16.14 |
|
|
Nžky |
1000 m |
19 |
Mehager Hana Mária |
06 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
4:02.69 |
|
|
Nžky |
1000 m |
100 |
Miklóšová Karolína |
07 |
ŠK Atóm Levice |
|
|
|
Nžky |
1000 m |
101 |
Moravská Debora |
07 |
ŠK Atóm Levice |
|
|
|
Nžky |
60 m pr. 106,7 |
39 |
Gorbatenková Simona |
06 |
AK Junior Holič |
|
|
|
Nžky |
60 m pr. 106,7 |
63 |
Karabová Eliška |
06 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
|
|
Nžky |
chôdza 1000 m |
94 |
Cintulová Agáta |
09 |
Miestny ŠK Borský Mikuláš |
7:35:54 |
|
|
Nžky |
chôdza 1000 m |
46 |
Danielová Ša Viktória |
07 |
AK pri ZŠ s MŠ Borský Svätý Jur |
6:18:34 |
|
|
Nžky |
chôdza 1000 m |
96 |
Gazárková Adriana |
08 |
Miestny ŠK Borský Mikuláš |
6:57:44 |
|
|
Nžky |
chôdza 1000 m |
60 |
Holková Liliana |
07 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
6:16:84 |
|
|
Nžky |
chôdza 1000 m |
85 |
Kachlíková Liliana |
08 |
Centrum Voľného času Brezová pod Bradlom |
7:28:85 |
|
|
Nžky |
chôdza 1000 m |
66 |
Pastieriková Alexandra |
08 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
6:25:34 |
|
|
Nžky |
chôdza 1000 m |
69 |
Sečkárová Sára |
06 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
6:52:94 |
|
|
Nžky |
chôdza 1000 m |
49 |
Smrtičová Nina |
07 |
AK pri ZŠ s MŠ Borský Svätý Jur |
6:12:34 |
|
|
Nžky |
chôdza 1000 m |
73 |
Žiaková Mária |
07 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
6:07:44 |
|
|
Nžky |
výška |
127 |
Beňová Karin |
06 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
1.15 |
|
|
Nžky |
výška |
47 |
Hromkovičová Sophia |
06 |
AK pri ZŠ s MŠ Borský Svätý Jur |
1.10 |
|
|
Nžky |
výška |
63 |
Karabová Eliška |
06 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
1.10 |
|
|
Nžky |
výška |
142 |
Krajancová Barbora |
06 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Nžky |
diaľka |
126 |
Ballová Lina |
06 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
3.29 |
|
|
Nžky |
diaľka |
61 |
Horváthová Daria |
06 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
4.21 |
|
|
Nžky |
diaľka |
48 |
Juríková Karolína |
06 |
AK pri ZŠ s MŠ Borský Svätý Jur |
4.10 |
|
|
Nžky |
diaľka |
63 |
Karabová Eliška |
06 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
3.91 |
|
|
Nžky |
diaľka |
88 |
Peštová Sarah |
08 |
Centrum Voľného času Brezová pod Bradlom |
|
|
|
Nžky |
diaľka |
89 |
Slezáková ViktóriaMart |
07 |
Centrum Voľného času Brezová pod Bradlom |
|
|
|
Nžky |
diaľka |
22 |
Šimová Viviana |
07 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
3.82 |
|
|
Nžky |
diaľka |
187 |
Znamínková Viktória |
06 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
|
|
|
Nžky |
kriket |
47 |
Hromkovičová Sophia |
06 |
AK pri ZŠ s MŠ Borský Svätý Jur |
34.35 |
|
|
Nžky |
kriket |
17 |
Koišová Petra |
08 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
16.70 |
|
|
Nžky |
kriket |
140 |
Konrádová Grétka |
09 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Nžky |
kriket |
20 |
Satmarová Hannah |
08 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
21.85 |
|
|
Nžky |
kriket |
90 |
Šarudiová Diana |
07 |
Centrum Voľného času Brezová pod Bradlom |
|
|
|
Nžky |
kriket |
44 |
Šeniglová Bianka |
06 |
AK Junior Holič |
18.30 |
|
|